A-15005   plfd plastic assy-rocket sign
     01-10409 (1)   brkt rocket sign mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-20004-18 (1)    plfd plastic-party zone

A-15006   plfd plastic assy-chic sign
     01-10410 (1)   brkt chick sign mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-20004-13 (1)    plfd plastic-party zone

A-15007   plfd plastic assy-cottage sign
     01-10411 (1)   brkt cottage sign mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-20004-15 (1)    plfd plastic-party zone

A-15008   head mechanism assy
     01-10270 (1)   brkt head mech
     01-10272 (1)   brkt coil
     01-10274 (1)   jaw actuator
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     02-4556 (1)    pivot-pin jaw actuator
     02-4556-1 (1) pivot-pin jaw actuator
     02-4557 (1)    block-base
     02-4573 (2)    post
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8600 (1)    captain bizarre
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     12-6987-1 (1) wire-jaw actuator
     20-8712-14 (4) e ring 1 shaft
     20-8716-18 (1) pin roll
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4008-01017-04 (7)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-14758 (1)    armature & brkt assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-15009   plfd plastic assy
     01-8318 (4)    brkt target mtg 90 degree
     07-6688-18N (16)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-50012-10 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-11 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-12 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane

A-15016   coil assy

A-15017   4 opto pcb assy
     5163-14114-00 (4)    trans-photo infra red T1&3/4
     5768-12930-02 (1)    pcb-4 opto

A-15018   4 i.r. led assy
     5671-12731-00 (4)    led diode infra red
     5768-12931-00 (1)    pcb-4 i.r. led

A-15020   plate assy

A-15022   bracket assy
     01-10416 (1)   brkt support
     23-6667 (1)    rubber edge protector

A-15028   flipper contrlled softwre assy
     01-10572 (1)   heat sink-flip board
     20-9684 (8)    plastic rivet
     4006-01003-08 (4)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5162-12635-00 (8)    trans tip 102
     5190-09016-00 (8)    trans 2N4403 pnp
     5191-12179-00 (4)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5315-12009-00 (1)    ic 74hct374 8-b ltch
     5315-12031-00 (1)    ic 74HCT244
     5315-12812-00 (1)    ic 74hct138 3to8 decoder
     5315-12951-00 (1)    ic 74hct 00
     5370-12272-00 (2)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12461-06 (2)    6h str sq pin .100
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     A-15028-AI (1) flipper contrlled softwre assy

A-15028-AI flipper contrlled softwre assy
     5010-09034-00 (9)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (16)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (4)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (8)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (8)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5011-12956-00 (8)    res 2.7k 1w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (6)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (16)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12938-04 (1)    pcb-flipper controller

A-15029   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-6 (3) "spacer .733 L"""
     31-1-20004-3 (1)     plfd plastic-party zone
     31-1-20004-6 (1)     plfd plastic-party zone
     31-1-20004-7 (1)     plfd plastic-party zone
     4006-01005-28 (3)    ms 6-32x 1 3/4 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15035   cam assy
     01-10422 (1)   cam
     02-4574 (1)    hub-motor mtg.
     02-4575 (1)    pin-cam pivot

A-15036   support brkt assy
     01-10423 (1)   brkt mini plfd support
     02-4577 (2)    pin-pivot

A-15037   main brkt assy
     01-10424 (1)   brkt main mini plfd mtg
     01-10425-L (1) brkt pivot pin
     01-10425-R (1) brkt pivot pin
     02-4577 (2)    pin-pivot

A-15039   diverter assy
     01-10428 (1)   diverter
     02-4580 (1)    shaft diverter
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft

A-15040   diverter drive assy
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-437 (1)     spring-kicker heavy
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4010-01008-06 (4)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4010-01169-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp-n
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     A-10821 (1)    flpr stop bkt assy
     A-13278 (1)    plunger assy
     A-14185 (1)    drive arm assy
     A-15041 (1)    diverter brkt assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-15041   diverter brkt assy

A-15043   ramp assy
     01-10934 (1)   plate
     01-10935 (1)   plate
     03-8629 (1)    cannon-vacuum formed
     03-8629-1 (1) cannon-vacuum formed
     03-8634 (2)    "tie wrap-(black) 8"""
     12-6995 (1)    ramp
     23-6672 (1)    foam rubber-sponge
     23-6683 (1)    pad-rubber

A-15047   main ramp assy
     01-10656 (1)   brkt impact
     01-10696 (1)   guard-brkt ramp prot ll
     01-10697 (1)   guard-brkt ramp protect
     01-10698 (1)   guard-brkt ramp protect
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8710 (1)    flap-ramp
     01-9010 (2)    leg-mounting
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     01-9476-4 (1) brkt switch
     01-9632 (1)    flap-ramp enter
     03-7520-2 (25) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     03-8171-9 (3) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-8636 (1)    ramp-main
     03-8909 (1)    cover-switch
     07-6688-18N (10)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (4)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     23-6629 (1)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square
     23-6716-3 (2) "tubing-clear 2"""
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-1664-23 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-42 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1673-1 (1) decal-ramp
     31-1673-2 (1) decal-ramp
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4106-01033-08 (18)   sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01128-00 (1)    nut 6-32 keps
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (14)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10774-00 (2)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (12)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-13627-2 (1) sw gate assy left
     A-14265-13 (3) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-15458 (1)    ramp protector assy
     A-15642 (1)    switch gate assy
     CW-30022-01 (22)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-02 (12)     wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-03 (25)     wire 22awg blk/org
     CW-30022-27 (10)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (10)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-29 (58)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-4 (2) wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-47 (10)     wire 22awg yel/vio
     CW-30022-56 (98)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-91 (23)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-94 (32)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (14)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (18)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-15225 (1)    ramp cable
     H-15225-C (1) ramp cable-cut
     H-15464 (1)    thing lamp cable
     H-15464-C (1) thing lamp cable-cut

A-15051   crown & decal assy
     03-8604 (1)    crown
     31-1638-1 (1) decal-crown

A-15055   boat ramp assy
     01-10095 (2)   brkt hanger
     01-10439 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-8652 (2)    brkt mtg
     03-8637 (1)    ramp-boat
     07-6688-19N (12)     rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1676-10 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     31-1676-9 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (6)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4406-01128-00 (6)    nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00003-00 (12)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (20)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (20)      wire 22awg white
     H-15530 (2)    ramp exit switch cable
     H-15530-C (2) ramp exit switch cbl-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (18) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15058   single flpr sw & cable assy
     01-916-H (6)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-14 (2) tubing switch-7/8
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     06-14K (1)     blade-insulator
     06-74A-20 (1) blade-insulator
     06-8AH-20 (1) blade-back up
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15059 (1)    blade & contact assy
     A-15799 (1)    blade & contact assy
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-6 (4) wire 22awg blue
     H-15183 (1)    single flipper cable
     H-15183-C (1) single flipper cable-cut
     SW-1A-191 (1) switch single flipper

A-15059   blade & contact assy
     06-8AY-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn

A-15060   double flpr switch & cbl assy
     01-916-H (5)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-16 (2) "tubing switch-1"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     06-14 (1) blade-insulator
     06-73-3 (1)    blade-insulator
     06-74A-20 (1) blade-insulator
     06-8AT-20 (2) blade-contact
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15062 (1)    blade & contact assy
     A-15798 (1)    blade & contact assy
     A-15799 (1)    blade & contact assy
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (4) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-6 (4) wire 22awg blue
     H-15184 (1)    double flipper cable
     H-15184-C (1) double flipper cable-cut
     SW-1A-192 (1) switch double flipper

A-15062   blade & contact assy
     06-8AZ-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-06244-00 (2)    cp prec met 7207FSn

A-15069   ball guide assy

A-15070   chute assy
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     03-8639 (1)    chute
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     12-7040 (1)    ramp
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4404-01119-00 (4)    nut 4-40 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-15486 (1)    chute guard assy

A-15076   ramp weld assy
     01-10456 (1)   ramp-inner wall
     01-10457 (1)   ramp-outer wall
     01-10458 (1)   clip-inner ramp wall
     01-10459 (1)   clip-inner ramp wall
     01-10460 (1)   clip-outer ramp wall
     01-10461 (1)   clip-outer wall ramp
     01-10462 (1)   ramp-floor
     01-10463 (1)   brkt hinge
     01-10547 (1)   clip

A-15081   ramp pivot flr weld assy
     01-10464 (1)   ramp-pivot floor
     01-10465 (1)   brkt lift
     01-10466 (1)   brkt hinge

A-15082   ball guide assy

A-15083   ball guide assy

A-15084   ball guide assy

A-15085   ball guide assy

A-15086   ball guide assy

A-15087   ball guide assy

A-15088   ball guide assy

A-15090   plfd plastic assy flpr right
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20004-20 (1)    plfd plastic-party zone

A-15091   plfd plastic assy flpr left
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20004-5 (1)     plfd plastic-party zone

A-15098   back panel assy
     01-9170 (2)    brkt gusset
     11-831-20013 (1)     back panel-20013
     31-1650-1 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     4008-01015-12B (4)   tt 8-32X3/4 p-ph
     4106-01033-08 (11)   sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     A-14825 (1)    back trough assy

A-15100   ball guide assy-ramp entrance
     01-10481 (1)   ball guide-ramp entrance
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-15101   right ramp assy-comp
     01-10478 (1)   flap-ramp
     02-4583 (1)    pin-hinge
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-15076 (1)    ramp weld assy
     A-15081 (1)    ramp pivot flr weld assy

A-15102   wire ramp assy-left
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-7015 (1)    ramp-left
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     23-6661 (1)    pad-square bumper
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-15319 (1)    general switch cable
     H-15319-C (1) general switch cable-cut/wire
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15103   wire ramp assy
     01-10467 (1)   cover
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (4)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (4)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7014 (1)    ramp
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     23-6661 (1)    pad-square bumper
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (4)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-57 (24)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-94 (10)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (9)      wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (10)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-15319 (1)    general switch cable
     H-15319-C (1) general switch cable-cut/wire
     H-15326 (1)    lock switch cable
     H-15326-C (1) lock switch cable-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15108   ball guide assy-boat

A-15109   boat unit assy-complete
     01-10440 (1)   flap-boat
     01-10491 (1)   brkt boat support
     01-10492-1 (1) ball guide-left side boat
     01-10492-2 (1) ball guide-right side boat
     02-4036-1 (2) post-bumper
     03-7520-2 (9) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-7655-8 (2) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8674-4 (1) mylar fishtales-plfd/boat
     12-7053-47 (2) "ball guide 7"""
     23-6556 (2)    rubber bumper sleeve-black
     31-1002A-50005 (1)   plfd scrn -ini fishtales
     36-50005-1 (1) scrn up-plfd w/hrdct fishtales
     4106-01114-08 (20)   tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4106-01115-06Y (11) sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4106-01115-16 (3)    sms #6X1 pl-hwh-a
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (11)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10872-06 (2)    term 22-18 TAB.110
     A-11271 (4)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     A-11905 (2)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     A-12687 (1)    sub-mini switch assy
     A-12688-1 (1) rollover micro switch assy
     A-13769A-50005 (1)   mini plfd & inserts-fishtales
     A-14691-5 (1) stat tgt-frt mtg95 rnd op-whit
     A-15108 (1)    ball guide assy-boat
     A-15338 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy
     A-15471 (1)    5 lamp & brkt assy
     CW-30022-25 (14)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (18)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (14)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (18)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-43 (53)     wire 22awg yel/org
     CW-30022-54 (48)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-7 (37)      wire 22awg violet
     CW-30022-91 (20)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (20)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (20)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-97 (37)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-15494 (1)    boat sw lamp cable
     H-15494-C (1) boat/sw lamp cable cut-wire

A-15110   10 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156
     A-15110-AI (1) 10 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15110-1 10 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15110 (1)    10 lamp pcb assy

A-15110-AI 10 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12946-00 (1)    pcb-10 lamp

A-15111   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15111-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15111-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15111 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15111-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12947-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-15112   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15112-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15112-1 5 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15112 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15112-AI 5 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12948-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-15113   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15113-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15113-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15113 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15113-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12949-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-15114   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15114-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15114-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15114 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15114-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12950-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-15115   kicker assy
     01-9423 (1)    brkt coil
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-15116 (1)    brkt assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-15116   brkt assy

A-15118-2 stat tgt-bck mtg90 rnd-op grn
     01-3670-1 (3) plate-switch flat
     01-8657 (3)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-Q (3)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (3)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-2 (3) "tgt 1""round-op green"
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (3)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (3)     blade & contact assy
     B-11695-2 (3) blade & tgt assy
     SW-1A-170-2 (3)      switch-stationry tgt

A-15118-4 stat tgt-bck mtg90 rnd-op red
     01-3670-1 (3) plate-switch flat
     01-8657 (3)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-Q (3)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (3)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-4 (3) "tgt 1"" round-op red"
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (3)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (3)     blade & contact assy
     B-11695-4 (3) blade & tgt assy
     SW-1A-170-4 (3)      switch-stationry tgt

A-15118-5 stat tgt-bck mtg90 rnd-op wht
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (1)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-5 (1) "tgt 1""round-op white"
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-11695-5 (1) blade & tgt assy
     SW-1A-170-5 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-15118-6 stat tgt-bck mtg95 rnd-op yel
     01-3670-1 (3) plate-switch flat
     01-8657 (3)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-Q (3)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (3)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-6 (3) "tgt 1""round-op yellow"
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (3)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (3)     blade & contact assy
     B-11695-6 (3) blade & target assy
     SW-1A-170-6 (3)      switch-stationry tgt

A-15120   ball guide assy

A-15127   disappearing post assy
     01-10008 (1)   brkt coil stop
     01-10024 (1)   insulator
     02-4587 (1)    post-disappear
     03-7066-3 (1) tubing-coil 1 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     4006-01005-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-15130-1 fish/reel handle assy
     01-11126 (1)   plate-switch
     02-4547 (3)    "fastner-button head 1/2"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8829 (1)    plate-spacer
     20-9804 (1)    switch button-thumb white
     21-6689-3 (1) handle-fishing reel
     21-6689-4 (1) handle-fishing reel
     4010-01097-06B (3)   ms 10-32x 3/8 t-r bttn head
     4700-00129-00B (3)   fw .203x.468x.030 black
     4702-00013-00B (3)   lw #10 internal tooth-black
     4702-00014-00B (3)   lw 1/4-20internal tooth-black
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-53 (7)      wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-91 (7)      wire 22awg wht/brn
     H-15528 (1)    caster cable
     H-15528-C (1) caster cable-cut wire
     RM-23-03 (5)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-15131   ball gate & switch assy
     01-10509 (1)   brkt switch gate
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-6944 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15132   ball gate & switch assy
     01-10510 (1)   brkt switch gate
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-6944 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15133   ball gate & switch assy
     01-10511 (1)   brkt switch gate
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-7020 (1)    gate-wire
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15135   ball guide & gate assy
     01-10512 (1)   brkt ball gate
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4
     C-10895 (1)    ball guide assy

A-15139   hi powered pcb assy
     4006-01003-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5191-12179-00 (3)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5705-09199-00 (3)    h/sink 6030b
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .156
     A-15139-AI (1) hi power pcb assy-auto insertd

A-15139-1 hi powered pcb asy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15139 (1)    hi powered pcb assy

A-15139-AI hi power pcb assy-auto insertd
     5010-09361-00 (3)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12968-00 (1)    pcb- hi-power

A-15140   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (1)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-15140-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15140-1 8 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15140 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15140-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12969-00 (1)    pcb-opto sw 10

A-15141   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (1)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-15141-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15141-1 8 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15141 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15141-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12970-00 (1)    pcb-8 lamp

A-15142   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15142-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15142-1 8 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15142 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15142-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12971-00 (1)    pcb-8 lamp

A-15143   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156
     A-15143-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15143-1 8 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15143 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15143-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12972-00 (1)    pcb-8 lamp

A-15144   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15144-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15144-1 8 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15144 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15144-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12973-00 (1)    pcb-8 lamp

A-15145   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156
     A-15145-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15145-1 8 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15145 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15145-AI 8 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12974-00 (1)    PCB-8 lamp

A-15146   10 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15146-AI (1) 10 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15146-1 10 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15146 (1)    10 lamp pcb assy

A-15146-AI 10 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12975-00 (1)    PCB-10 lamp

A-15147   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (2)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15147-AI (2) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted

A-15147-1 3 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15147 (2)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15147-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12976-00 (2)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15150   window ramp assy
     01-10727 (1)   ramp-window
     01-8710 (1)    flap-ramp
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-15155   shield assy
     01-10397 (2)   brkt
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1650-23 (1) plfd plastic-black rose

A-15156   reflector assy
     01-10518 (1)   reflector
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (2) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     24-8802 (2)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (2)    socket-large pcb twist
     4106-01115-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 pl-hwh-a
     5768-12579-00 (2)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     C-13337 (2)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-29 (28)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-61 (28)     wire 22awg blu/brn
     H-14992 (1)    back panel flash cable
     H-14992-C (1) back panel flash cable-cut

A-15157   speaker panel assy
     01-9509 (2)    plate-spkr screen
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7722-4 (3) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-8251-1 (2) "protec strip l=27"""
     07-6688-19B (2)      rivet 7/32x1/8 black oxide
     20-9637 (1)    lock & cam kit
     31-1493 (1)    plate-bally logo scrnd
     4406-01128-00 (16)   nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     A-15190 (1)    tweeter stud plate assy
     A-15191 (1)    speaker stud plate assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (55)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (61)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     D-13406-1 (1) speaker panel sub assy
     H-15192 (1)    speaker/display cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (2)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15158-1 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     10-364 (4)     spring-retractor
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (4)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9735 (1)    envelope 7-1/2 x 10-1/2 white
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     23-6305 (2)    "white rubber ring 2"""
     23-6519-4 (3) flipper ring-red
     23-6553-4 (1) flipper ring small-red
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-6591 (2)    bulb #455
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     31-1664-1 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-2 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15172   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-2 (1) "spacer 1.062 L"""
     31-1-50012-7 (1)     plfd plastic-hurricane
     4205-01016-22 (2)    ws #5X1-3/8 p-rh

A-15175   plunger assy
     02-4595 (1)    plunger-coil
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-15177   ball guide assy
     01-10537 (1)   ball guide
     01-10576 (1)   brkt ball deflector

A-15178   ball guide assy

A-15179   ball guide assy

A-15180   ball guide assy

A-15182   ball guide assy

A-15189   pcb accelorator assy
     5010-12928-00 (4)    res 270 ohm 2W 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5160-08938-00 (3)    trans 2N4401 npn
     5162-12635-00 (3)    trans tip 102
     5191-12179-00 (3)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5310-09155-00 (1)    ic 4011 quad nand
     5310-09237-00 (1)    ic 4071 quad or
     5370-12272-00 (2)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5671-09019-00 (4)    led dspl red
     5791-10862-04 (2)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (2)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     A-15189-AI (1) pcb accelorator assy

A-15189-AI pcb accelorator assy
     5010-08774-00 (3)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08930-00 (6)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08993-00 (3)    res 68  1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (3)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (4)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (4)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09314-00 (4)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09324-00 (3)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (6)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09999-00 (8)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (4)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (12)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12986-02 (1)    pcb-accelerator

A-15190   tweeter stud plate assy

A-15191   speaker stud plate assy

A-15196   opto ball guide sub-assy-in

A-15197   opto ball gde assy-in
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (2)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15196 (1)    opto ball guide sub-assy-in
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-35 (7)      wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-84 (7)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-15235 (1)    opto detect cable
     H-15235-C (1) opto detect cable-cut

A-15198   opto ball guide sub-assy-out

A-15199   opto ball gde assy-out
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (2)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15198 (1)    opto ball guide sub-assy-out
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     CW-30022-0 (7) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-86 (7)      wire 22awg gry/blu
     H-15234 (1)    opto transmit cable
     H-15234-C (1) opto transmit cable-cut

A-15200   kickout assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9423 (1)    brkt coil
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-25 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-15201 (1)    kickout sub-assy
     A-15376 (1)    front coil brkt assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-15201   kickout sub-assy
     01-10565 (1)   kickout loop
     01-10566 (1)   outside wall
     01-10567 (1)   wall-inside
     01-10568 (1)   brkt kickout
     01-10569 (1)   spacer-kickout

A-15205-L-1    electronc flipper asy-yel coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11753 (1)   flipper coil-yellow
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-L-1-B  flipper assy
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4 (2) "tubing switch-1/4"""
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-20-20 (1)   blade-back up
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11753 (1)   flipper coil-yellow
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-193 (1) switch assy

A-15205-L-2    electronc flipper asy-blu coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11629 (1)   flipper coil-blue
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-L-4    electronc flipper asy-org coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-15411 (1)   flipper coil-orange
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-R electronc flipper asy-red coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-R-2    electronc flipper asy-blu coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11629 (1)   flipper coil-blue
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-R-3    electronc flipper asy-grn coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11722 (1)   flipper coil-green
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-R-4    electronc flipper asy-org coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-15411 (1)   flipper coil-orange
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15205-R-B    flipper assy
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4 (2) "tubing switch-1/4"""
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-20-20 (1)   blade-back up
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-193 (1) switch assy

A-15207   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50004-1 (1) cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5792-10817-09 (2)    9r mt/end 22/156
     5792-12116-09 (1)    9r mt/end 22/.100
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5823-10820-00 (2)    "plz key mt .156"""
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15469 (1)    speaker panel sub assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-20 (24)     wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-21 (24)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (24)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (24)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (24)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (24)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (24)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-48 (24)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-15236 (1)    spkr panel lamp cable
     H-15236-C (1) spkr panel lamp cable-cut
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15208   back panel assy
     01-10726 (2)   leg-rear guide
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-8 (1) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     11-831-50005 (1)     back panel-50005
     31-1676A-1 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01033-08B (7)   sms #6X 1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01114-08 (3)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4106-01115-06Y (5)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-16B (4)   sss 6-32x1
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5820-13237-00 (2)    male term pin .093 18-22
     A-12887 (4)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-15339 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy
     A-8882 (1)     lite skt assy w/dio
     CW-30022-26 (17)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-4 (36)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-48 (17)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-15912 (1)    back panel gi cable
     H-15912-C (1) back panel gi cable-cut wire
     HW-30018-7 (11)      wire 18awg violet
     HW-30018-97 (11)     wire 18awg wht/vio

A-15209   frame & eyelet assy

A-15211   1 bank drop target assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8647-R (1) actuator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-363 (1)     spring-extension
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     16-8797-10 (1) coil tape-9/16 wide
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (6)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-brass
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-15209 (1)    frame & eyelet assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga
     SM1-26-600 (1) coil assy

A-15211-1 1 bank drop target assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8647-R (1) actuator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     10-96 (1) spring
     16-8797-10 (1) coil tape-9/16 wide
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-04 (6)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-brass
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-15209 (1)    frame & eyelet assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     AE1-26-1200 (1)      coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (2) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (2) wire 22awg white
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     H-23019-2 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga
     SM1-26-600 (1) coil assy

A-15212   addam s speaker/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1420-20017 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (6)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5768-12377-00 (1)    pcb-7 lamp
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15213 (1)    spkr display sub-assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     D-12501 (1)    7 lamp spkr pnl assy
     D-12501-AI (1) 7 lmp spkr pnl asy-auto insert
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15213   spkr display sub-assy

A-15219   plfd plastic assy
     01-10657 (1)   brkt
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1650-3 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     31-1650-6 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     4006-01005-10 (1)    ms 6-32X5/8 p-ph
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4406-01128-00 (1)    nut 6-32 keps

A-15219-1 plfd plastic assy
     02-4424-1 (1) post-fastner 6-32/8-32 ms
     03-8319-13 (1) post #8 starred-clear
     23-6300 (1)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-1650-16 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     4006-01005-12 (1)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph
     4406-01128-00 (1)    nut 6-32 keps
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-15239   ball guide assy

A-15240   ball guide assy

A-15241   ball guide assy

A-15242   ball guide assy

A-15243   ball guide assy

A-15244   ball guide assy

A-15245   ball guide assy

A-15246   ball guide assy

A-15247   ball guide assy

A-15248   ball guide assy

A-15249   ball guide assy

A-15250   ball guide assy

A-15251   ball guide assy

A-15252-L flpr ball guide assy
     01-10591-L (1) ball guide
     03-8022-1 (8) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1664-5 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-30 (4)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph

A-15252-R flpr ball guide assy
     01-10591-R (1) ball guide
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1664-4 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-30 (3)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph

A-15257   brkt & pole piece assy

A-15258   chair brkt assy
     01-10593 (1)   brkt chair
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     23-6716-3 (2) "tubing-clear 2"""
     24-8807-1 (2) socket-wedge base
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-24 (6)      wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-27 (6)      wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-40 (6)      wire 22awg yel/blk
     CW-30022-46 (6)      wire 22awg yel/blu
     H-15237 (1)    chair cable
     H-15237-C (1) chair cable-cut

A-15259   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50012-1 (1) cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15264 (1)    speaker panel sub-assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15260   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15260-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-15260-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13024-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15262-50004  backbox assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-15264   speaker panel sub-assy
     31-1636 (2)    scrnd spkr grill

A-15266   knocker brkt assy

A-15267   knocker assy
     01-9423 (1)    brkt coil
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     23-6629 (1)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-15266 (1)    knocker brkt assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     H-11835 (1)    knocker cable
     HW-30018-0 (2) wire 18awg black
     HW-30018-2 (2) wire 18awg red

A-15274   plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (2) post mini-clear
     31-1-20004-2 (1)     plfd plastic-party zone
     4106-01019-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-rh-a

A-15280   single flash lamp assy
     24-8802 (2)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (2)    socket-large pcb twist
     5768-13103-00 (2)    pcb-single flash lamp

A-15281   ball gate assy-shield
     01-10604 (1)   brkt gate
     12-7025 (1)    gate-wire

A-15282   push rod assy
     02-2963 (1)    armature stop-bell
     02-4555 (1)    armature
     02-4601 (1)    shaft extension
     02-4602 (1)    shaft dancing dummy
     20-8716-20 (2) pin roll 1/8 x 3/8

A-15283   stop light assy
     03-8493-11 (1) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-green"
     03-8493-12 (1) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-9 (1) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     4104-01009-06 (4)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-plst
     A-15260 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy
     A-15418 (1)    stop light rivet assy

A-15285   opto switch-2 pcb assy
     5490-12451-00 (2)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     A-15285-AI (1) opto sw-2 pcb assy-auto insert

A-15285-AI opto sw-2 pcb assy-auto insert
     5010-08930-00 (2)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13135-01 (1)    pcb-opto switch 2

A-15291   ball guide assy

A-15292   accelrator return ramp welded

A-15293   accelerator ret ramp assy
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     31-1693 (1)    decal-accelerator ramp
     4004-01003-06 (4)    ms 4-40x3/8 p-ph-s
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-15292 (1)    accelrator return ramp welded

A-15296   accelerator ent ramp weldment

A-15297   accelerator ent ramp assy
     01-10225 (1)   brkt coil mtg
     01-10613 (1)   ball guide-center wall
     01-10614 (1)   plate-ramp entrance
     02-4606 (1)    shaft diverter actuator
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     10-128 (1)     spring-kicker
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     4004-01003-06 (2)    ms 4-40x3/8 p-ph-s
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4108-01004-06 (4)    sms #8X 3/8 p-ph-st
     4323-01158-06 (2)    ss 1/4-28 x 3/8 sh-kn-cp
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00030-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.067
     4700-00103-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.015
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-14701 (1)    coil assy
     A-15296 (1)    accelerator ent ramp weldment
     A-15569 (1)    diverter actuator shaft assy
     A-15605 (1)    dp tgt stop brkt assy
     A-15801 (1)    diverter pivot shaft assy

A-15298   coil spacer brkt assy

A-15299   coil holder tray assy

A-15300   accelerator tray assy
     01-10612 (1)   brkt coil lock collar
     03-8506 (2)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (2) base-opto mtg-white
     4004-01003-06 (8)    ms 4-40x3/8 p-ph-s
     4104-01001-06 (4)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     A-14231 (2)    led assy
     A-14232 (2)    photo trans assy
     A-15298 (2)    coil spacer brkt assy
     A-15299 (1)    coil holder tray assy
     A-15685 (3)    coil assy

A-15301   accelerator ramp assy
     01-10615 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     03-7520-2 (16) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (2) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-7722-4 (7) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-7933 (3)    "tie wrap-8 1/2"""
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     16-9086 (3)    label-cable id
     31-1674-13 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-9 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1695 (1)    plfd plastic-getaway
     4004-01003-06 (4)    ms 4-40x3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4104-01001-06 (4)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4108-01004-06 (6)    sms #8X 3/8 p-ph-st
     4108-01004-10 (5)    sms #8X 5/8 p-ph-st
     4404-01119-00 (2)    nut 4-40 esn
     4406-01119-00 (7)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00016-00 (9)    fw .187X.437X.053
     5791-09093-00 (1)    15P1625 03-06-2152
     5791-09097-00 (1)    24p1625 03-06-2242
     5792-10771-00 (3)    3R11625 03-06-1032
     5792-10775-00 (1)    4R2004 03-06-1044
     5820-09078-00 (36)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (10)   pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-15293 (1)    accelerator ret ramp assy
     A-15297 (1)    accelerator ent ramp assy
     A-15300 (1)    accelerator tray assy
     A-15434 (1)    supercharger complete assy
     A-15456-6 (1) plfd plastic assy-50004
     A-15659 (1)    cover opto assy
     CW-30022-0 (33)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-01 (30)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-02 (29)     wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-03 (36)     wire 22awg blk/org
     CW-30022-04 (41)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-12 (24)     wire 22awg brn/red
     CW-30022-2 (33)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-21 (30)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (36)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (41)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (53)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (43)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (44)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-29 (29)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-46 (43)     wire 22awg yel/blu
     CW-30022-5 (52)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-51 (27)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-52 (30)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-53 (33)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-54 (40)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-65 (29)     wire 22awg blu/grn
     CW-30022-67 (29)     wire 22awg blu/vio
     CW-30022-71 (24)     wire 22awg vio/brn
     CW-30022-91 (27)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (30)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (33)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (40)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (52)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-15607-1 (1) super charger cable-male
     H-15607-1-C (1)      super charger cable-male
     HW-30018-1 (28)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-30018-2 (31)      wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-3 (33)      wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-74 (24)     wire 18awg vio/yel
     HW-30018-75 (93)     wire 18awg vio/grn
     RM-23-01 (13) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly
     RM-23-02 (7)   "heat shring tubing 1/4"" poly"
     RM-23-03 (18) heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia
     RM-27-04 (11) slit hose sleeve 1/2

A-15303   hand brkt assy

A-15304   coil unit assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-15305 (1)    coil brkt sub-assy
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-15305   coil brkt sub-assy
     01-10620 (1)   brkt coil leg mtg

A-15306   fish panel assy
     01-10618 (2)   brkt fish panel mtg
     03-7520-2 (14) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-8 (4) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     11-1059 (1)    panel-wood top
     31-1682-5 (1) decal-playfield
     31-1692 (1)    translite fish panel
     4008-01003-08 (6)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-20 (4)    ms 8-32X1-1/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01114-08 (7)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01118-02 (6)    nut 8-32 tee 9/32l
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     4408-01128-00 (4)    nut 8-32 keps
     4700-00070-00 (9)    fw .187X.625X.059
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5820-13237-00 (2)    male term pin .093 18-22
     A-11734 (1)    bulb & socket assy
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-12887 (1)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-15304 (1)    coil unit assy
     A-15585 (1)    fish protect plate
     A-15713 (1)    fish assy
     CW-30022-3 (31)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-4 (10)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-61 (24)     wire 22awg blu/brn
     CW-30022-78 (18)     wire 22awg vio/gry
     CW-30022-93 (31)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-15497 (1)    fish backbox cable
     H-15497-C (1) fish backbox cable-cut wire
     HW-30018-29 (24)     wire 18awg red/wht
     HW-30018-74 (18)     wire 18awg vio/yel

A-15307   shooter ramp sub-assy
     01-10400 (1)   ramp-shooter
     01-10433 (1)   ball guide-shooter inside

A-15309   2 10w res pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     5012-13138-00 (2)    res 1 ohm 10w 5%
     5768-13137-01 (1)    pcb-2 10w res
     5791-10862-05 (2)    5h str sq pin .156

A-15309-1 2 10w res pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5012-13138-00 (1)    res 1 ohm 10w 5%
     5768-13137-01 (1)    pcb-2 10w res
     5791-10862-05 (2)    5h str sq pin .156

A-15310   interrupter assy
     01-10622 (1)   interrupter

A-15311   revolving light assy
     01-8218 (1)    reflector
     01-8219 (1)    plate-motor mtg
     01-8220 (1)    brkt socket mtg
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7869-1 (1) bushing-snap
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-4 (2) rivet 5/32X3/32
     14-7971 (1)    motor-100 rpm 12vac
     24-6421-7 (1) socket-single baynt
     24-8826 (1)    bulb #1156 12v
     4004-01003-05 (2)    ms 4-40X5/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01076-04 (1)    ss 6-32X1/4 sh-cp
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     B-10916-1 (1) socket assy
     B-10917 (1)    reflector assy
     B-10934-1 (1) motor plate & socket assy
     B-11025 (1)    collar & bkt assy
     HW-30018-9 (24)      wire 18awg white

A-15318-L flipper assy
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-7811 (1)    switch-E.O.S.
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     23-6622 (1)    tape-double sided
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5045-12098-00 (1)    cap 2.2M 250V 20% axial
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     HW-30018-6 (11)      wire 18awg blue
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"

A-15318-R flipper assy
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-7811 (1)    switch-E.O.S.
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     23-6622 (1)    tape-double sided
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5045-12098-00 (1)    cap 2.2M 250V 20% axial
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13882-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-R (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     HW-30018-6 (11)      wire 18awg blue
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"

A-15330-2 sta tgt-frt mtg95 rect-op grn
     01-12346 (4)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (4)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (4)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (8)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (4)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (8) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8656-2 (4) "tgt-1.37x1"" opq green"
     06-1F-14 (8)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (8)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (4)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (8) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (4) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6684-2 (4) rubber protector-target
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (4)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (4)     blade & contact assy

A-15330-4 sta tgt-frt mtg95 rect-op red
     01-12346 (6)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (6)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (6)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (6)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (6)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (12) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8656-4 (6) "tgt-1.37x1"" opq red"
     06-1F-14 (12) blade-contact
     06-20-20 (12) blade-back up
     06-73-2 (6)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (12)      rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (6) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6684-2 (6) rubber protector-target
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (6)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (6)     blade & contact assy

A-15330-6 sta tgt-frt mtg95-rect-op yel
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (1)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8656-6 (1) "tgt-1.37x1"" opq yellow"
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (1) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy

A-15333   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15333-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-15333-1 3 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15333 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15333-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13156-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15334   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15334-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-15334-1 4 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15334 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15334-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13157-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-15335   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15335-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-15335-1 5 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15335 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15335-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13158-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15336   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15336-AI (1) 6 lamp pcb assy

A-15336-1 6 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15336 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-15336-AI 6 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13159-00 (1)    PCB-6 lamp

A-15337   15 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (15)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (15)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-15337-AI (1) 15 lamp pcb assy

A-15337-1 15 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (5) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15337 (1)    15 lamp pcb assy

A-15337-AI 15 lamp pcb assy
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (15)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13160-00 (1)    PCB-15 lamp

A-15338   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15338-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-15338-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13161-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15339   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15339-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-15339-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13162-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15340   motor emi w/brake assy
     5162-12635-00 (1)    trans tip 102
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .156
     A-15340-AI (1) motor emi w/brake asy-auto ins

A-15340-1 motor emi/brake asy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15340 (1)    motor emi w/brake assy

A-15340-AI motor emi w/brake asy-auto ins
     5010-08998-00 (1)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13163-01 (1)    pcb-motor emi w/brake

A-15354   ball return ramp assy
     01-10637 (1)   ball guide-main
     01-10639 (2)   ball guide-center

A-15355   brkt door release assy
     01-10643 (1)   brkt door release
     02-4613 (1)    pin-door release

A-15356   3 door assy
     01-10640 (1)   brkt 3 door
     01-10641 (3)   plate-door release
     01-10810 (1)   brkt 3 door support
     01-10811 (2)   plate- 6/32 nut
     02-4177 (4)    post 8-32x 15/32
     02-4618 (1)    shaft 3 door
     03-6047-15 (1) "spacer 1"""
     03-6047-20 (1) spacer 31/32
     03-8658 (3)    tgt-3 door
     07-6688-17N (6)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-391 (1)     spring-compression
     20-8712-18 (3) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8790-1 (2) nyliner
     23-6535 (4)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1685-2 (3) decal-sta targets
     4006-01027-05 (4)    ms 6-32X5/16 p-rwh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00021-00 (1)    fw .203X.437X.032
     A-15354 (1)    ball return ramp assy

A-15358   ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-15359 (1)    brkt ball popper sub-assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-15358-1 ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-15359 (1)    brkt ball popper sub-assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-15359   brkt ball popper sub-assy
     01-10647 (1)   brkt ball popper
     01-10648 (1)   brkt opto mtg

A-15360   tilt mtg plate assy

A-15361   tilt mech assy
     A-15360 (1)    tilt mtg plate assy

A-15367   knockoff assy
     01-10651 (1)   brkt knockoff
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-15370 (1)    plunger assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy

A-15368   eject assy
     01-10652 (1)   brkt eject
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-15371 (1)    plunger assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-15368-1 eject assy
     01-10652 (1)   brkt eject
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-15371 (1)    plunger assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy

A-15369-1 plfd plastic assy
     01-9010 (2)    leg-mounting
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-3 (1) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8149-13 (1) dome-mini clear
     07-6688-18N (5)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-22N (2)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-1664-12 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-13 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-14 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-24 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-28 (2)    ms 6-32x 1 3/4 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (5)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5768-12579-00 (1)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-12887 (1)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     C-13337 (1)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-0 (17)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (17)     wire 22awg red/wht
     H-15231 (1)    top flasher/g.i. cable
     H-15231-C (1) top flasher/g.i. cable-cut
     HW-30018-7 (19)      wire 18awg violet
     HW-30018-97 (19)     wire 18awg wht/vio

A-15369-2 plfd plastic assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8149-13 (1) dome-mini clear
     07-6688-22N (2)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-1664-27 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     5768-12579-00 (1)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     C-13337 (1)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (10)      wire 22awg red
     H-14889 (1)    flash cable
     H-14889-C (1) flash cable-cut wire

A-15369-3 plfd plastic assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     03-8149-13 (1) dome-mini clear
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-22N (2)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-1664-15 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-30 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-20 (2)    ms 6-32X1-1/4 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5768-12579-00 (1)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-12887 (1)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     C-13337 (1)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (10)     wire 22awg red/wht
     H-15232 (1)    lower flasher/g.i. cable
     H-15232-C (1) lower flasher/g.i. cable-cut
     HW-30018-1 (10)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-30018-91 (10)     wire 18awg wht/brn

A-15369-4 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1664-6 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-7 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-9 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15369-5 plfd plastic assy
     01-9010 (2)    leg-mounting
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     07-6688-18N (6)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1664-19 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-26 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-36 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-12 (2)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     CW-30022-2 (10)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-4 (11)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-15238 (1)    lamp cable
     H-15238-C (1) lamp cable-cut

A-15369-6 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-3 (3) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8022-4 (2) "spacer .250 L"""
     31-1664-21 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-28 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     31-1664-43 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4006-01005-30 (2)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph
     4106-01088-26 (1)    sms #6-20x1 5/8 sl-hwh
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15369-7 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1664-29 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15369-8 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1664-10 (1) plfd plastic-addams family
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15370   plunger assy

A-15371   plunger assy

A-15372   switch and brkt assy
     01-8652 (1)    brkt mtg
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-19 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15373   ball guide unit assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     12-7035 (1)    gate-wire
     31-1676-7 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-14 (2)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11271 (1)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     A-15177 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-9302 (1)     socket & #89 bulb assy
     CW-30022-21 (12)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-29 (9)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-47 (12)     wire 22awg yel/vio
     CW-30022-63 (9)      wire 22awg blu/org
     H-15534 (1)    bait shop cable
     H-15534-C (1) bait shop cable-cut wire
     RM-23-03 (6)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-15374   dampening brkt assy

A-15376   front coil brkt assy

A-15401   spin target light unit assy
     03-7796 (3)    washer-.07
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8063-6 (5) sleeve lite-yellow
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     12-6780 (1)    wire actuator
     20-9597 (2)    prism foil
     31-1676-8 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01003-14 (2)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-08 (2)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     4408-01128-00 (2)    nut 8-32 keps
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11915 (1)    shaft & target assy
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-15402 (1)    spin target sub assy
     A-15415 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy
     CW-30022-29 (10)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-62 (10)     wire 22awg blu/red
     H-15684 (1)    truth flash cable
     H-15684-C (1) truth flash cable-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (8)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15402   spin target sub assy
     01-10658 (1)   brkt spin tgt light mtg

A-15403-1 flipper return frame assy-left
     01-6794-L-1 (2)      ball guide-flp rtn
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1676-3 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-15403-2 flipper return frame asy-right
     01-6794-R-1 (2)      ball guide-flp rtn
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1676-4 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-15404   reel enter ramp assy
     01-10666 (1)   brkt wire switch cover
     12-7010 (1)    ramp-reel enter
     31-1683-4 (1) decal-playfield
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-17 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-15530 (1)    ramp exit switch cable
     H-15530-C (1) ramp exit switch cbl-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (9)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15405   fish rod & reel cover assy
     03-8646 (1)    cover-fish rod/reel
     31-1682-1 (1) decal-playfield
     31-1682-2 (1) decal-playfield
     31-1682-3 (1) decal-playfield

A-15412   right wire ramp assy
     12-7013 (1)    ramp-right
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round

A-15413   left wire ramp assy
     12-7012 (1)    ramp-left
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round

A-15414   interface brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-5 (4) "spacer .343 L"""
     4106-01115-16 (4)    sms #6X1 pl-hwh-a
     A-14689 (1)    coin door interface pcb assy

A-15414-1 interface brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-5 (4) "spacer .343 L"""
     4106-01115-16 (4)    sms #6X1 pl-hwh-a
     A-14689-1 (1) coin door interface pcb assy

A-15415   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15415-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-15415-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13178-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15416   extra flipper supply pem assy
     5100-09690-00 (1)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (2)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5763-13177-02 (1)    pcb-extra flipper power supply
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156

A-15418   stop light rivet assy
     01-10660 (1)   brkt mounting
     01-10752 (1)   plate-nut
     03-8649 (1)    housing stop light
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s

A-15419   gear shift & parts assy
     08-7586 (1)    carton-partition
     08-7635 (1)    carton-gear shift
     16-9349-2 (1) sheet-shifter installation
     20-8842 (1)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     4310-01123-20 (4)    blt 10-24X1 1/4 cb
     4410-01119-00 (4)    nut 10-24 esn
     4700-00023-00 (4)    fw .203X.625X.059
     A-15737 (1)    shifter assy comp

A-15421-1 playfield slide assy-left
     01-10663-1 (1) slide-left
     01-10664 (1)   retainer-lever
     02-4615 (1)    shoulder rivet

A-15421-2 playfield slide assy-right
     01-10663-2 (1) slide-right
     01-10664 (1)   retainer-lever
     02-4615 (1)    shoulder rivet

A-15422   light mounting plate assy
     01-10662 (1)   plate-light mounting
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8149-9 (3) dome-mini tr red
     07-6688-21N (6)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (3)    socket-large pcb twist
     5768-12579-00 (3)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     C-13337 (3)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-02 (6)      wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-29 (6)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-65 (8)      wire 22awg blu/grn
     CW-30022-67 (8)      wire 22awg blu/vio
     H-15327 (1)    super charger lamp cable
     H-15327-C (1) super charger lmp-cut wire

A-15424   15 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (15)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (15)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-15424-AI (1) 15 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15424-1 15 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15424 (1)    15 lamp pcb assy

A-15424-AI 15 lamp assy-auto insert
     5010-09534-00 (4)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (15)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13188-00 (1)    PCB-15 lamp

A-15426   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (1)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-15426-AI (1) 8 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15426-1 8 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15426 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15426-AI 8 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13190-01 (1)    PCB-8 lamp

A-15427   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15427-AI (1) 5 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15427-1 5 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15427 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15427-AI 5 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13191-01 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15428   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15428-AI (1) 6 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15428-1 6 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15428 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-15428-AI 6 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13192-00 (1)    PCB-6 lamp

A-15429   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15429-AI (1) 5 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15429-1 5 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15429 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15429-AI 5 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13193-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15430   opto sw 10 pcb assy
     5010-12928-00 (10)   res 270 ohm 2W 5%
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5370-12272-00 (3)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-10862-05 (3)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (2)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-12 (1)    12h str sq pin.156
     A-15430-AI (1) opto sw 10 pcb assy-auto insrt

A-15430-AI opto sw 10 pcb assy-auto insrt
     5010-08774-00 (3)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09034-00 (2)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (5)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09314-00 (1)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09999-00 (20)   res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (3)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (13)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13194-01 (1)    pcb-opto sw 10

A-15431   5 opto pcb assy
     5163-12732-00 (5)    trans npn photo
     5163-14114-00 (5)    trans-photo infra red T1&3/4
     5768-13195-01 (1)    pcb-5 opto blue

A-15432   5 ir led pcb assy
     5671-12731-00 (5)    led diode infra red
     5768-13196-01 (1)    pcb-ir led-green

A-15434   supercharger complete assy
     03-8672 (1)    supercharger-front
     03-8673 (1)    supercharger-top
     4006-01027-06 (5)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     A-15422 (1)    light mounting plate assy

A-15436   main ramp assy
     01-10668 (1)   ball guide-ramp
     01-10669 (1)   ball guide-ramp
     01-10670 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10693 (1)   ramp-ball deflector
     01-10809 (1)   plate-ramp opto mtg.
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-4 (2) "spacer .250 L"""
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     03-8663 (1)    ramp-main upper
     03-8716 (1)    cover-switch
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-20N (4)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     31-1681A-1 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     31-1686-1 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-17 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-3 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-4 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-5 (1) decal-top
     31-1687-1 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1687-5 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1687-6 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1687-7 (1) decal-bottom
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4006-01027-10 (2)    ms 6-32X5/8 p-rwh
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (5)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     CW-30022-0 (29)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (37)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-8 (29)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-9 (37)      wire 22awg white
     H-15516 (1)    ramp switch cable
     H-15516-C (1) ramp switch cable-cut
     H-15702 (1)    ramp opto cable
     H-15702-C (1) ramp opto cable-cut

A-15438-L flpr ball guide assy-left
     01-10672-L (2) ball guide-left flpr
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1681-10 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-15438-R flpr ball guide assy-right
     01-10672-R (2) ball guide-right flpr
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1681-9 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-15439   6 target assy-opq red
     01-10674 (1)   brkt 6 target mtg
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-916-H (6)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (12) "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (6)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (12) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8225-4 (6) tgt oblong stat-op red
     06-1F-14 (12) blade-contact
     06-20-20 (12) blade-back up
     06-73-2 (6)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (12)      rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (6) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6684-1 (1) rubber protector-target
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (6)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (6)    blade & cntact assy
     B-12582-4 (6) blade & target assy
     CW-30022-4 (15)      wire 22awg yellow
     SW-1A-178-4 (6)      switch-oblong target

A-15440   ball popper cap assy
     01-10676 (1)   brkt main ball popper
     01-10677 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     02-2963 (1)    armature stop-bell
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4420-01119-00 (1)    nut 1/4-20 esn/ne
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-15580 (1)    ball popper armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (22)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (22)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-8 (22)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-9 (22)      wire 22awg white
     H-15517 (1)    opto cable
     H-15517-C (1) opto cable-cut

A-15441   lower ramp assy
     01-10678 (5)   brkt lower ramp mtg
     01-10679 (1)   brkt ball protector
     01-10718 (1)   plate-ramp cover
     01-10719 (1)   insulator-switch
     01-10900 (3)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (3)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8665 (1)    ramp-lower level
     07-6688-16N (4)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-18N (15)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (4)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     4002-01105-07 (6)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12238 (3)    sub mini switch assy
     CW-30022-56 (10)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-57 (8)      wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-58 (6)      wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-98 (20)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-15511 (1)    3 switch cable
     H-15511-C (1) 3 switch cable-cut

A-15442   cam & plunger assy
     02-3407 (1)    plunger coil 2-1/4
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     A-15443 (1)    cam & stop pin assy

A-15443   cam & stop pin assy
     01-10680 (1)   brkt-gate cam
     02-4617 (1)    pin-stop

A-15444   gate assy
     01-10681 (1)   brkt gate mtg
     02-4619 (1)    pin-pivot gate
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8790-1 (2) nyliner
     A-15445 (1)    gate sub-assy

A-15445   gate sub-assy

A-15456-1 plfd plastic assy-50004
     01-9152 (1)    ball guide-flpr
     03-8022-1 (11) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1674-21 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-4 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-5 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15456-2 plfd plastic assy-50004
     01-9174 (1)    ball guide-flipper
     03-8022-1 (11) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1674-17 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-3 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-6 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15456-3 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1674-14 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-18 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4006-01005-16 (4)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4106-01022-27 (1)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15456-4 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8044-9 (3) post mini-tr red
     23-6535 (3)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1674-16 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a
     4106-01033-08 (3)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15456-5 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-2 (2) "spacer 1.062 L"""
     31-1674-12 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-15 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-22 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01005-24 (2)    ms 6-32 X1 1/2 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15456-6 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8022-4 (8) "spacer .250 L"""
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     24-8767 (2)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (2)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1674-10 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-23 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4006-01005-10 (4)    ms 6-32X5/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-12 (4)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (8)    nut 6-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12312-00 (2)    pcb-single lamp
     B-12224 (2)    single lamp assy
     B-12224-AI (2) sngl lamp & dio asy-auto insrt
     CW-30022-4 (1) wire 22awg yellow

A-15456-7 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8044-9 (4) post mini-tr red
     23-6535 (4)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1674-19 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15456-8 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1674-11 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15456-9 plfd plastic assy-50004
     03-8022-3 (1) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1674-2 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4106-01088-30 (1)    sms #6X1 7/8 sl-hwh

A-15457   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8802 (5)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8805 (5)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5768-13199-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156

A-15458   ramp protector assy
     01-10694 (1)   guard-brkt ramp prot ll
     01-10695 (1)   guard-ramp prot ll
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-15459-1 cashbox assy-20006
     01-7068 (2)    plate-divider
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     03-8063-1 (1) sleeve lite-blue
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     10-364 (4)     spring-retractor
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9735 (1)    envelope 7-1/2 x 10-1/2 white
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     23-6305 (2)    "white rubber ring 2"""
     23-6695 (3)    flipper ring-1 1/2 id black
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1681-1 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     31-1681-2 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15469   speaker panel sub assy

A-15469-1 speaker panel sub assy

A-15469-2 speaker panel sub assy
     31-1798 (2)    scrnd spkr grill

A-15470   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15470-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-15470-1 3 lamp brd & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15470 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15470-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13207-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15471   5 lamp & brkt assy
     01-10712 (2)   brkt 5 lamp mounting
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-15457 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15472   fliptronic II assy
     01-10572 (1)   heat sink-flip board
     16-8850-438 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-15472
     4006-01003-08 (4)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09537-00 (1)    cap 100M 100V +/-20 radial
     5100-09690-00 (1)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5162-12635-00 (8)    trans tip 102
     5190-09016-00 (8)    trans 2N4403 pnp
     5191-12179-00 (4)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5315-12009-00 (1)    ic 74hct374 8-b ltch
     5315-12031-00 (1)    ic 74HCT244
     5315-12812-00 (1)    ic 74hct138 3to8 decoder
     5315-12951-00 (1)    ic 74hct 00
     5370-12272-00 (2)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5731-10356-00 (4)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (4)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-05 (2)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (1)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-15472-AI (1) fliptronic II assy

A-15472-1 fliptronic II assy
     01-10572 (1)   heat sink-flip board
     16-8850-439 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-15472-1
     4006-01003-08 (4)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5100-09690-00 (1)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5162-12635-00 (8)    trans tip 102
     5190-09016-00 (8)    trans 2N4403 pnp
     5191-12179-00 (4)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5315-12009-00 (1)    ic 74hct374 8-b ltch
     5315-12031-00 (1)    ic 74HCT244
     5315-12812-00 (1)    ic 74hct138 3to8 decoder
     5315-12951-00 (1)    ic 74hct 00
     5370-12272-00 (2)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5731-10356-00 (4)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (4)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-05 (2)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (1)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-06 (2)    6h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-15472-AI (1) fliptronic II assy

A-15472-AI fliptronic II assy
     5010-09034-00 (9)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (16)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (4)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (8)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (8)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5011-12956-00 (8)    res 2.7k 1w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (6)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (24)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13208-03 (1)    pcb-fliptronic II

A-15473   iec power input box assy
     01-10715 (1)   box-IEC 300 power inlet
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9682-1 (1) protective cap
     4004-01041-06 (2)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-flh
     5797-13850-00 (1)    power interface cable
     5852-13249-00 (1)    inlet-power

A-15473-1 iec power input box assy
     01-10715 (1)   box-IEC 300 power inlet
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9682-1 (1) protective cap
     4004-01041-06 (2)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-flh
     5797-13850-01 (1)    U power interface cable
     5852-13249-00 (1)    inlet-power

A-15474   motor and crank assy

A-15477   switch brkt assy
     01-10717 (1)   brkt switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15486   chute guard assy

A-15487   tilt switch assy-w/cable
     01-1168 (1)    brkt bumper switch mounting
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-96 (1) brkt switch limit
     03-7007-5A (2) "tubing-11/32"""
     06-17 (1) blade-side lug
     4005-01003-12 (2)    ms 5-40x3/4 p-phs
     4405-01117-00 (2)    nut 5-40 hex
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-5818 (1)     tilt wgt/blde assy
     A-8390 (1)     blade & contact assy
     CW-30022-5 (4) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (4) wire 22awg white
     H-15478 (1)    tilt switch cable
     SW-1A-117 (1) switch-tilt

A-15487-P tilt switch assy-w/cable
     01-1168 (1)    brkt bumper switch mounting
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-96 (1) brkt switch limit
     03-7007-5A (2) "tubing-11/32"""
     06-17 (1) blade-side lug
     4005-01003-12 (2)    ms 5-40x3/4 p-phs
     4405-01117-00 (2)    nut 5-40 hex
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-5818-P (1)   tilt wgt/blde assy
     A-8390 (1)     blade & contact assy
     CW-30022-5 (4) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (4) wire 22awg white
     H-15478 (1)    tilt switch cable
     SW-1A-117-P (1)      switch-shake tilt

A-15492   relay 12 VDC & spacer assy
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     A-14423-1 (1) relay 12vdc assy

A-15493   opto ramp brd & spacer assy
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     A-13901-3 (1) opto ramp switch pcb assy

A-15498   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50005 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15469 (1)    speaker panel sub assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15500   5 target assy
     01-10722 (1)   insulator-5 target
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8654 (5)    tgt
     03-8655 (1)    tgt-5 base
     10-298 (5)     spring-plunger return
     20-8713-25 (5) c ring 1/4 shaft
     4104-01001-06 (8)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     5791-09132-00 (1)    12p1625 03-06-2122
     5820-09078-00 (12)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15431 (1)    5 opto pcb assy
     A-15432 (1)    5 ir led pcb assy
     CW-30022-0 (18)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-30 (18)     wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-31 (18)     wire 22awg org/brn
     CW-30022-32 (18)     wire 22awg org/red
     CW-30022-34 (18)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-35 (18)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-8 (18)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-81 (18)     wire 22awg gry/brn
     CW-30022-82 (18)     wire 22awg gry/red
     CW-30022-83 (18)     wire 22awg gry/org
     CW-30022-84 (18)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-85 (18)     wire 22awg gry/grn
     H-15592 (1)    five opto cable
     H-15592-C (1) five opto cable-cut

A-15501   back panel assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     11-831-20006 (1)     back panel-20006
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1681-12 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01114-08 (5)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12312-00 (1)    pcb-single lamp
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (2) socket & #906 bulb assy
     B-12224 (1)    single lamp assy
     B-12224-AI (1) sngl lamp & dio asy-auto insrt
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (5) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-27 (5)      wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-4 (10)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-46 (5)      wire 22awg yel/blu
     H-15515 (1)    back panel cable
     H-15515-C (1) back panel cable-cut

A-15506   plfd plst & brkt assy
     01-10723 (1)   brkt plfd plastic
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1676A-2 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-15507   plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-1-50012-6 (1)     plfd plastic-hurricane
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15522-L flipper return frame asy-left
     01-8995-L (1) ball guide-flipper
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-50012-4 (1)     plfd plastic-hurricane
     4006-01005-30 (3)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph

A-15522-R flipper return frame asy-right
     01-8995-R (1) ball guide-flipper
     02-4002-3 (1) post 6-32 fastening ms
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-50012-3 (1)     plfd plastic-hurricane
     4006-01005-30 (2)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph

A-15523-1 "cable mtg. brkt assy-1/4"" clmp"
     01-12350-1 (1) "brkt-cable 5"""
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-15523-2 "cable mtg. brkt assy-1/2"" clmp"
     01-12350-1 (11)      "brkt-cable 5"""
     03-7655-8 (11) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (11)   ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-15523-3 "cable mtg. brkt assy-3/4"" clmp"
     01-12350-1 (3) "brkt-cable 5"""
     03-7655-12 (3) "clamp cable 3/4""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-15523-4 "cable mtg. brkt assy-1"" clamp"
     01-12350-1 (7) "brkt-cable 5"""
     03-7655-16 (7) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (7)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-15531   wire ramp cover assy
     01-10667 (1)   brkt wire ramp cover
     31-1683-1 (1) decal-playfield
     31-1683-2 (1) decal-playfield

A-15541   chase light II assy
     5040-09365-00 (1)    cap 1m 63v +50-10 axial
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5131-12725-00 (8)    triac BT138E 4 quad low gate
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5190-09016-00 (10)   trans 2N4403 pnp
     5250-09157-00 (1)    reg 7805 1.0A 5V
     5281-09246-00 (1)    ic 74LS139 2-4 dec
     5671-09019-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-10862-03 (1)    3h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (2)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     A-15541-AI (1) chase lite 2 pcb asy-auto inst

A-15541-1 chase light II assy-w/spcrs
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15541 (1)    chase light II assy

A-15541-AI chase lite 2 pcb asy-auto inst
     5010-08991-00 (2)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (8)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09083-00 (8)    res 470 1/2W 10%
     5010-09160-00 (2)    res 220 1/4w 5%
     5010-09224-00 (1)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (2)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (8)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (2)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5768-13221-02 (1)    PCB-chase light II

A-15542   motor emi assy
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .156
     A-15542-AI (1) motor emi assy-auto inserted

A-15542-AI motor emi assy-auto inserted
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13163-01 (1)    pcb-motor emi w/brake

A-15543   motor emi assy-w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-15542 (1)    motor emi assy

A-15544-1 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1676-13 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a

A-15544-2 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-3 (1) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1676-20 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01022-27 (1)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a

A-15544-3 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1676-18 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a

A-15544-4 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1676-6 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a

A-15544-5 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     31-1676-11 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a

A-15544-6 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8022-2 (1) "spacer 1.062 L"""
     03-8022-6 (1) "spacer .733 L"""
     31-1676-14 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01005-18 (1)    ms 6-32X1-1/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-24 (1)    ms 6-32 X1 1/2 p-ph

A-15544-7 plfd plastic assy-50005
     01-10870 (1)   brkt deflector
     03-8022-1 (1) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1676-5 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     31-1676A-3 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4006-01005-20 (2)    ms 6-32X1-1/4 p-ph
     4106-01022-27 (1)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-15544-8 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8044-9 (2) post mini-tr red
     31-1676-21 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15544-9 plfd plastic assy-50005
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-1676-15 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15545-1 jet bumper base assy
     03-6009-A5 (3) bumper wht base
     03-6035-1 (3) wafer-jet bumper-blue
     03-7443-5 (3) bumper body wht
     10-7 (3) spring-jet bumper
     A-4754 (3)     bumper ring assy

A-15545-3 jet bumper base assy
     03-6009-A5 (3) bumper wht base
     03-6035-4 (3) wafer-jet bumper red
     03-7443-5 (3) bumper body wht
     10-7 (3) spring-jet bumper
     A-4754 (3)     bumper ring assy

A-15547-1 cash box assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (4)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1-50012-20 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-21 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15548   8-32 stud plate assy

A-15551   flap assy
     01-10650 (1)   flap-moving playfield
     RM-22-06 (13) 5 mil transfer tape

A-15558-1 ball gate assy
     01-9602 (1)    brkt switch gate
     12-7041 (1)    gate-wire

A-15563   mtg brkt assy
     23-6629 (1)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square
     A-15564 (1)    mounting bracket

A-15564   mounting bracket

A-15565   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (5)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5768-13228-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-15569   diverter actuator shaft assy
     01-10744 (1)   plate-diverter shaft actuator
     02-4633 (1)    bushing diverter shaft support

A-15573   big foot mech assy
     01-10746 (1)   brkt big foot base
     01-10892 (1)   brkt solenoid
     02-3407-2 (1) plunger coil 2-1/8
     02-4564 (3)    standoff
     02-4666 (1)    block-big foot head mtg
     02-4699 (2)    hub drive pawl
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8085 (1)    armature link
     03-8698 (1)    actuator-opto switch
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     12-6227 (1)    clip-hair pin
     14-7973 (1)    motor-gear
     20-8712-31 (1) e ring 5/16 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01017-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4006-01076-04 (1)    ss 6-32X1/4 sh-cp
     4008-01003-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01006-04 (7)    ms 10-32x1/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08B (2)   sms #6X 1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00030-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.067
     4700-00060-00 (3)    fw .219X.500X.063
     4700-00104-00 (1)    fw .361X.500X.059
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15668 (1)    opto 2 switch pcb assy
     A-16046 (1)    big foot head assy
     A-16047 (1)    big foot body & log assy
     A-16243 (1)    diverter & shaft assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-01 (15)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-29 (15)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-15797 (1)    big foot cable-50018
     H-15797-C (1) big foot cable-50018

A-15576.1 pcb assy-7 opto
     5010-12928-00 (1)    res 270 ohm 2W 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5671-14516-00 (1)    led-display red T 1 3/4
     5791-10862-12 (1)    12h str sq pin.156
     5791-13830-10 (1)    10h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-15576.1-AI (1)     pcb assy-7 opto

A-15576.1-AI   pcb assy-7 opto
     5010-08774-00 (1)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08776-00 (1)    res 68k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (1)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-14496-01 (1)    pcb-7 opto

A-15579-1 cash box assy-50005
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (4)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9384 (1)    torx driver bit 440-TX20H
     20-9384-2 (1) torx driver bit 440-TX25H
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1676-2 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     31-1676-22 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     31-1676-24 (1) plfd plastic-fishtales
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15580   ball popper armature assy
     02-4616 (1)    armature ball popper
     03-8657 (1)    cap-ball popper

A-15581   main & support brkt assy
     01-10642 (1)   plate-adjustment
     02-4764 (4)    roller with flange
     20-8712-37 (4) e ring 3/8 shaft
     4006-01027-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4700-00131-00 (4)    fw .380X.875X.059
     4701-00002-00 (4)    lw #6 split
     A-15036 (1)    support brkt assy
     A-15037 (1)    main brkt assy

A-15582   mini plfd cover assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     03-8662-9 (1) dome-mini (small) trp-red
     03-8666 (1)    cover-mini plfd
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1688-1 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-2 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-16041 (1)    bulb & light socket assy
     CW-30022-01 (5)      wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-28 (5)      wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-29 (5)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-45 (5)      wire 22awg yel/grn
     H-15594 (1)    mini plfd lamp cable
     H-15594-C (1) mini plfd lamp cable-cut

A-15585   fish protect plate

A-15595   opto sw 7 pcb & brkt assy
     01-10756 (2)   brkt pcb mtg
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     A-15576.1 (1) pcb assy-7 opto

A-15595-1 7 opto sw pcb & spacer assy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-15576.1 (1) pcb assy-7 opto

A-15601   back panel assy

A-15604   ramp ball popper assy
     12-7032 (1)    ramp-ball popper
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round

A-15605   dp tgt stop brkt assy

A-15609   ramp wall left assy-complete
     01-10831 (1)   ramp
     01-10832 (1)   flap
     02-4639 (1)    shaft
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-12 (2) e ring 1/8 shaft
     A-15610 (1)    ramp wall assy

A-15610   ramp wall assy
     01-11284 (1)   brkt

A-15615   ramp brkt assy

A-15616   flipper ball guide assy-left
     01-10764-2 (2) ball guide-left flpr
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-5 (3) "spacer .343 L"""
     31-1698-16 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4006-01027-36 (3)    ms 6-32X2-1/4 p-rwh

A-15617   flipper ball guide assy-right
     01-10764-1 (2) ball guide-right flpr
     02-4644-1 (1) spacer f-m 6-32x1-7/8
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-5 (3) "spacer .343 L"""
     4006-01016-26 (2)    ms 6-32x1-5/8 p-rh

A-15619   trough assy
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-8677 (1)    trough
     4002-01105-08 (4)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro

A-15620   ramp assy
     01-10455-L (1) guard-brkt ramp left
     01-10455-R (1) guard-brkt ramp right
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-10705 (1)   flap
     01-10782 (1)   deflector
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9847 (1)    brkt switch gate
     03-6047-1 (1) spacer 1/4
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8680 (1)    ramp
     07-6688-19N (8)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     12-6944 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     31-1698-21 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1711-2 (1) decal-bottom
     4002-01105-08 (4)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01024-08 (1)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-bndr-hd
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (16)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (16)      wire 22awg white
     H-15866 (1)    ramp switch cable
     H-15867 (1)    left ramp switch cable

A-15621-1 ramp assy
     01-10709 (1)   brkt
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8130-13 (1) post double star-clear
     03-8678 (1)    ramp
     03-8846 (9)    spacer-nylon
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6683 (1)    pad-rubber
     23-6700 (1)    rubber bumper
     31-1698-17 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1698B-1 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1711-1 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1713-1 (1) decal-top
     31-1713-2 (1) decal-top
     31-1713-3 (1) decal-top
     31-1713-4 (1) decal-top
     31-1713-5 (1) decal-top
     31-1713-6 (1) decal-top
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01005-28 (1)    ms 8-32X1-3/4 p-ph
     4106-01022-08 (9)    sms #6X1/2 p-rwh-a
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09192-00 (2)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-12116-07 (2)    7r mt/end 22/.100
     5820-09078-00 (12)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-12119-00 (2)    plz key-mt .100
     A-16087-1 (1) 8 lamp chase lt-3 assy
     A-16088-1 (1) 8 lamp chase lt-2 assy
     A-16089 (1)    8 lamp chase lt-1 assy
     CW-30022-30 (16)     wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-31 (16)     wire 22awg org/brn
     CW-30022-32 (16)     wire 22awg org/red
     CW-30022-34 (16)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-35 (16)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-36 (16)     wire 22awg org/blu
     CW-30022-37 (16)     wire 22awg org/vio
     CW-30022-38 (16)     wire 22awg org/gry
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-91 (16)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-95 (16)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-15867 (1)    left ramp switch cable
     H-15871 (1)    chase lite cable
     H-16213 (1)    front chase lite cable

A-15622   ramp assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-10700 (1)   flap
     01-10828 (2)   guard
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9847 (1)    brkt switch gate
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8130-13 (1) post double star-clear
     03-8679 (1)    ramp
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     12-6944 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     31-1698-2 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1713-8 (1) decal-top
     4002-01105-08 (4)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01005-28 (1)    ms 8-32X1-3/4 p-ph
     4106-01033-08 (5)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-15866 (2)    ramp switch cable

A-15631-4 sta tgt w/decal assy-opq red
     31-1685-1 (6) decal-sta targets
     A-15330-4 (6) sta tgt-frt mtg95 rect-op red

A-15632   fish panel cover assy
     03-8653 (1)    cover-fish panel
     20-9768-1 (1) large reflector
     31-1682-6 (1) decal-playfield

A-15633   shooter plate assy
     01-10136-1 (1) plate-shooter cover
     31-1694-1 (1) decal-shoot plate cover

A-15634   motor and cam assy
     01-10421 (1)   brkt motor mtg
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     14-7970 (1)    motor
     4008-01005-06 (4)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph
     4323-01158-06 (2)    ss 1/4-28 x 3/8 sh-kn-cp
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15035 (1)    cam assy
     CW-30022-0 (6) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (6) wire 22awg red
     H-15593 (1)    motor cable
     H-15593-C (1) motor cable-cut

A-15640-1 plfd plastic assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-19N (1)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1681-13 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (2) socket & #906 bulb assy
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (2) wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     H-15513 (1)    flasher cable
     H-15513-C (1) flasher cable-cut

A-15640-2 plfd plastic assy
     01-10818 (2)   brkt plastic mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1681-18 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who

A-15641   brkt & coil assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-15642   switch gate assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9654-4 (1) brkt switch gate
     12-7043 (1)    wire-switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15646   opto sw-24 pcb assy
     16-8850-426 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-15646
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5192-13591-00 (1)    trans MPSA64 pnp
     5370-10891-00 (1)    ic opto receiver amp
     5431-10449-00 (1)    ic 555 timer
     5490-10892-00 (1)    ic opto isolator 4N25
     5551-10890-00 (1)    ind 10uh 90ma 5%
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-15646-AI (1) opto sw-24 pcb assy

A-15646-1 opto sw-24 pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15646 (1)    opto sw-24 pcb assy

A-15646-2 opto sw-24 pcb assy
     16-8850-427 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-15646-2
     5040-10974-00 (2)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5192-13591-00 (1)    trans MPSA64 pnp
     5370-10891-00 (1)    ic opto receiver amp
     5431-10449-00 (1)    ic 555 timer
     5490-10892-00 (1)    ic opto isolator 4N25
     5551-10890-00 (1)    ind 10uh 90ma 5%
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-15646-2-AI (1)     opto sw-24 pcb assy

A-15646-2-AI   opto sw-24 pcb assy
     5010-08773-00 (1)    res 18K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (1)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09039-00 (1)    res 10 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (2)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-09768-00 (1)    res 180 1/4W 5%
     5010-10022-00 (1)    res 7.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10257-00 (1)    res 75k 1/4w 5%
     5041-10588-00 (1)    cap 6.8 mfd 25v 20%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (2)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-09065-00 (2)    cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-10893-00 (1)    cap .0015mfd 50v axial
     5048-11031-00 (2)    cap .001m 50V 10% axial
     5048-12577-00 (1)    cap .47 50V AXIAL
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13243-02 (1)    pcb-opto switch 24

A-15646-3 opto sw-24 pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15646-2 (1) opto sw-24 pcb assy

A-15646-4 24 opt psv w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-15646 (1)    opto sw-24 pcb assy

A-15646-AI opto sw-24 pcb assy
     5010-08773-00 (1)    res 18K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (1)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09039-00 (1)    res 10 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (1)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-09768-00 (1)    res 180 1/4W 5%
     5010-10022-00 (1)    res 7.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10257-00 (1)    res 75k 1/4w 5%
     5010-13509-00 (1)    res 330 1/2w 5%
     5041-10588-00 (1)    cap 6.8 mfd 25v 20%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-09065-00 (1)    cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-10893-00 (1)    cap .0015mfd 50v axial
     5048-11031-00 (1)    cap .001m 50V 10% axial
     5048-12577-00 (1)    cap .47 50V AXIAL
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13243-02 (1)    pcb-opto switch 24

A-15647   tardis assy
     01-10748 (2)   brkt tardis mtg
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8063-1 (1) sleeve lite-blue
     03-8659 (1)    tardis box
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8821 (1)    socket-w/diode
     31-1688-10 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-3 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-4 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-5 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-6 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-7 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-8 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     31-1688-9 (1) decal-top/bottom (small)
     4104-01001-06 (1)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4104-01042-08 (2)    sms #4X1/2 p-flh-a
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-2 (10)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (10)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-15512 (1)    ramp lamp cable
     H-15512-C (1) ramp lamp cable-cut

A-15648   single lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (8) "spacer .541 L"""
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12312-00 (4)    pcb-single lamp
     B-12224 (4)    single lamp assy
     B-12224-AI (4) sngl lamp & dio asy-auto insrt

A-15649   accelerator pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15189 (1)    pcb accelorator assy

A-15658-2 stat tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-op grn
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8225-2 (1) tgt oblong stat-op green
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (1) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (1)    blade & cntact assy
     B-12582-2 (1) blade & target assy
     SW-1A-178-2 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-15658-4 stat tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-op red
     01-12346 (2)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (2)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8225-4 (2) tgt oblong stat-op red
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (2) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (2)    blade & cntact assy
     B-12582-4 (2) blade & target assy
     SW-1A-178-4 (2)      switch-oblong target

A-15658-6 stat tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-op yel
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8225-6 (1) tgt oblong stat-op yellow
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (1) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (1)    blade & cntact assy
     B-12582-6 (1) blade & target assy
     SW-1A-178-6 (1)      switch-oblong tgt-yellow

A-15659   cover opto assy
     01-10776 (1)   cover-opto
     03-8523 (1)    insulator

A-15661   gate assy
     01-10786 (1)   brkt gate
     12-7045 (1)    gate-wire

A-15662   gate assy
     01-10787 (1)   brkt gate
     12-7046 (1)    gate-wire

A-15663   gate assy
     01-10788 (1)   brkt gate
     12-7047 (1)    gate-wire

A-15665   brkt & board assy-plfd plastic
     01-10789 (1)   brkt pcb
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-5 (1) sleeve lite-white
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     31-1698-10 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-14305 (1)    4 lamp assy

A-15666   brkt & board assy-plfd plastic
     01-10791 (1)   brkt pcb
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-5 (1) sleeve lite-white
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1698-8 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12409-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     C-12709 (1)    plfd l/target assy
     C-12709-AI (1) 3 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15667   brkt & board assy-plfd plastic
     01-10790 (1)   brkt pcb
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-5 (1) sleeve lite-white
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1698-9 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12409-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     C-12709 (1)    plfd l/target assy
     C-12709-AI (1) 3 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15668   opto 2 switch pcb assy
     5490-12451-00 (2)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15668-AI (1) opto 2 switch pcb assy

A-15668-AI opto 2 switch pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (2)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13244-02 (1)    pcb-opto 2 switch

A-15671-1 cashbox assy-50004
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     31-1674-17 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     31-1674-21 (1) plfd plastic-getaway
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15672   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8829 (8)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     24-8830 (8)    socket-wedge base sub-mini
     5768-13245-01 (1)    PCB-8 lamp
     5791-10869-06 (1)    6h r/a sq pin .156

A-15676   coil mtg brkt weleded assy
     01-10792 (1)   brkt coil mtg
     01-10793 (1)   brkt mounting

A-15680   bi-directional motor drive asy
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5162-12635-00 (3)    trans tip 102
     5192-12428-00 (2)    trans tip 107
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-15680-AI (1) bi direct motr dr asy-auto ins

A-15680-AI bi direct motr dr asy-auto ins
     5010-08991-00 (4)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (2)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (2)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09085-00 (3)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (3)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (9)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13246-03 (1)    pcb-bidirectional motor

A-15685   coil assy

A-15690   right ramp assy
     01-10821 (1)   guard-brkt ramp right
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     01-9614-L (1) guard-brkt ramp support
     01-9848 (1)    flap-ramp
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8664 (1)    ramp-right
     03-8716 (1)    cover-switch
     07-6688-20N (2)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     31-1681A-2 (1) plfd plastic-dr. who
     31-1686-16 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-2 (1) decal-top
     31-1687-2 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1687-3 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1687-4 (1) decal-bottom
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-57 (28)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-96 (13)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (17)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-15588 (1)    right ramp cable
     H-15588-C (1) right ramp cable-cut

A-15691   cover/sides mini plfd assy
     01-10729 (1)   cover-mini playfield
     31-1686-11 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-12 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-13 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-14 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-15 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-6 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-7 (1) decal-top
     31-1686-8 (1) decal-top

A-15698   opto sw brd & spacer assy
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     A-13901-1 (1) opto switch pcb assy

A-15699   h/c driver pcb & spacer assy
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     4004-01005-06 (1)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     5010-09361-00 (1)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5191-12179-00 (1)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5705-12805-00 (1)    h/sink to-220
     5768-12609-00 (1)    pcb-h/current driver
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     C-13509-1 (1) h/current drvr assy
     C-13509-1-AI (1)     h/current drvr asy-auto insert

A-15704   mini micro switch assy
     01-8719-1 (3) brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12073-33 (3)    switch micro sub mini

A-15707-120V   line filter assy 120  dom
     01-10623 (1)   insulator-thermistor
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8591 (1)    bushing-strain relief
     03-8712 (1)    bushing-strain relf-heyco 1161
     16-8587-926 (1)      label-8 amp fuse
     16-9244 (1)    label-conv receptacle rating
     4008-01017-08 (2)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     5016-12978-00 (1)    thermistor-8a 2.5R25
     5017-09044-00 (1)    varistor metox 10a
     5102-10310-00 (1)    line filter 5VK1
     5640-13250-00 (1)    switch-toggle dpst
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5733-12869-00 (1)    fuse holder panel
     5792-10917-00 (1)    9R1991 19-09-1092
     5821-09081-00 (6)    pf1189 02-09-1101
     5822-10872-02 (4)    term 22-18 tab.250
     5822-14713-02 (2)    term-quik con 22-18 tab .250
     5851-09184-00 (1)    ser outlet snap-in
     A-14810-1 (1) chassis assy
     A-15473 (1)    iec power input box assy
     H-13870 (2)    black jumper cable
     H-14790 (1)    a.c. cable
     H-14792-1 (1) a.c. jumper cable
     H-14792-2 (1) a.c. jumper cable
     HW-60018-0 (33)      wire 18awg black
     HW-60018-9 (25)      wire 18awg white
     RM-21-06 (3)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15708   kicker brkt assy
     01-10794 (1)   brkt solenoid
     03-7067-6 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8523 (1)    insulator
     10-128 (1)     spring-kicker
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (3)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-14789 (1)    coil assy
     A-15676 (1)    coil mtg brkt weleded assy
     A-15709 (1)    bell armature assy

A-15709   bell armature assy
     02-4646 (1)    armature-bell
     03-8941 (1)    armature extension

A-15713   fish assy

A-15719   shooter gate assy
     01-10820 (1)   brkt shooter gate
     01-9936 (1)    brkt-gate shooter
     12-6953 (1)    hinge pin-wire

A-15720   kicker brkt assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8523 (1)    insulator
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-14526 (1)    kicker mtg brkt weld assy
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-15727   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15727-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15727-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15727 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15727-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13255-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15728   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15728-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15728-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15728 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15728-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13256-00 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-15730   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15730-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15730-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15730 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15730-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13258-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-15731   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15731-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15731-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15731 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15731-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13259-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-15732   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15732-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15732-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15732 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15732-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13260-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-15733   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-15733-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15733-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15733 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-15733-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13261-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-15734   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-15734-AI (1) 6 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-15734-1 6 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15734 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-15734-AI 6 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13262-00 (1)    PCB-6 lamp

A-15737   shifter assy comp
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9710 (1)    up down shifter
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-53 (3)      wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-93 (3)      wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (3)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-15320 (1)    gear shift cable
     H-15320-C (1) gear shift-cable cut/wire

A-15740   plate & decal assy
     01-10817 (1)   plate-back box cover
     31-1706 (1)    decal-cover plate-50005

A-15741   stationary target & decal assy
     31-1705 (4)    decal-stat target
     A-15330-2 (4) sta tgt-frt mtg95 rect-op grn

A-15742   4 lamp g.i. pcb assy
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (4)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5768-13266-00 (1)    PCB-4 lamp g.i.
     5791-10869-03 (1)    3h r/a sq pin .156

A-15742-1 4 lamp g.i. pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-4 (3) "spacer .250 L"""
     A-15742 (1)    4 lamp g.i. pcb assy

A-15745   opto sw 10 pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15430 (1)    opto sw 10 pcb assy

A-15748   cover assy
     03-8710 (1)    cover-dalek
     20-9778 (1)    dalek reflector
     20-9779 (1)    backside reflector
     31-1708-1 (1) decal-dome
     31-1708-2 (1) decal-dome
     31-1708-3 (1) decal-dome

A-15749   coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-15757   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50018 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15469 (1)    speaker panel sub assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15758   whirpool eject assy
     01-10833 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     01-10834 (1)   brkt whirlpool eject mtg
     01-10835 (1)   housing-whirpool eject
     01-10836 (1)   cover-whirlpool eject
     01-10896 (1)   whirlpool housing eject
     01-9794 (2)    brkt mtg
     02-4672 (1)    armature & extension
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     03-8694 (1)    ramp-under playfield
     03-8732-1 (1) shaft-armature extension
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4008-01017-04 (4)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-15761   chase light 4 lamp pcb assy
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5100-09513-00 (2)    brdg 4a rect 50v
     5162-08976-00 (16)   trans 2N6427 npn
     5250-09157-00 (1)    reg 7805 1.0A 5V
     5281-09867-00 (2)    ic 74LS244 oct buf
     5281-10447-00 (2)    ic 74LS164
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5671-09019-00 (2)    led dspl red
     5705-09663-00 (1)    h/sink AAVID 5741
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-12462-11 (2)    11h str sq lck .100
     A-15761-AI (1) chase light 4 lamp pcb assy

A-15761-1 chase light 4 lamp pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15761 (1)    chase light 4 lamp pcb assy

A-15761-AI chase light 4 lamp pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (2)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (3)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08997-00 (16)   res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (2)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09113-00 (1)    res 33K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (2)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5041-09031-00 (1)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5043-08980-00 (5)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13270-02 (1)    pcb-chase 4 lamp

A-15763   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-15763-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-15763-1 5 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15763 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-15763-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13283-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-15764   11 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (11)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (11)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156
     A-15764-AI (1) 11 lamp pcb assy

A-15764-1 11 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15764 (1)    11 lamp pcb assy

A-15764-AI 11 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (11)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13284-00 (1)    pcb-11 lamp

A-15765   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8805 (16)   socket-pcb H wedge
     24-8853 (16)   bulb-miniature-#193-14v .33a
     5768-13279-00 (2)    pcb-8 lamp
     5791-12462-11 (2)    11h str sq lck .100

A-15765-1 8 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-5 (4) "spacer .343 L"""
     A-15765 (2)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-15766   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-15766-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-15766-1 3 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15766 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-15766-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13280-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-15767   12 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (12)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (12)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-15767-AI (1) 12 lamp pcb assy

A-15767-1 12 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (5) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15767 (1)    12 lamp pcb assy

A-15767-AI 12 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (12)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13281-00 (1)    pcb-12 lamp

A-15768   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8804 (6)    socket-pcb v wedge
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13282-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-15768-1 6 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8063-4 (6) sleeve lite-red
     A-15768 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-15769   ball popper & opto assy
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     02-4668 (1)    armature & extension
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15914 (1)    ball popper bracket
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-15769-1 ball popper & opto assy
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     02-4668 (1)    armature & extension
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15914 (1)    ball popper bracket
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (4) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (4) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (4)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-4 (1) opto cable - square

A-15772   upper mini plfd assy
     01-10841 (1)   ball guide-spine chiller
     01-10843 (1)   ball guide-big foot
     01-10844 (1)   ball guide-upper flipper
     01-10855 (1)   ball guide-spine chiller
     02-4252-20 (1) spacer f-f 6-32 x1 1/4  1/4hex
     02-4426-1 (2) post-fastner #8 ws 6-32 top
     02-4426-2 (1) post-fastner #8ws 6-32top
     02-4434 (3)    "post-spacer #8x1"""
     02-4659-1 (1) post-#10 (3/8 deep ms top)
     03-6047-16 (1) spacer 1 1/16
     03-7520-2 (10) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8365-13 (1) post #8 clear
     03-8371 (1)    spacer spool #8
     03-8693 (1)    ramp-whirl pool
     20-8716-17 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 3/4
     20-9250-5 (1) flipper w/shaft white
     23-6305 (1)    "white rubber ring 2"""
     23-6556 (1)    rubber bumper sleeve-black
     23-6695 (1)    flipper ring-1 1/2 id black
     31-1002A-50018 (1)   plfd scrnd-mini-white water
     36-50018-1 (1) scrn up plfd w/hrdct wht water
     4106-01114-08 (26)   tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4106-01115-06Y (13) sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4108-01001-24 (3)    sms #8X1 1/2 p-ph-a
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-01 (1)    nut 10-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00020-00 (1)    fw .203X.375X.047
     4700-00021-00 (2)    fw .203X.437X.032
     5791-09111-00 (2)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09078-00 (12)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (6)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5820-13237-00 (1)    male term pin .093 18-22
     A-11541 (1)    socket & bulb assy
     A-11905 (5)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     A-13769A-50018 (1)   mini plfd & insert-white water
     A-14342 (1)    socket & bulb assy
     A-15573 (1)    big foot mech assy
     A-15843 (1)    electronic flipper assy
     A-16086 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-16411 (1)    opto & brkt assy
     A-8798 (1)     socket & #89 bulb assy
     A-8882 (4)     lite skt assy w/dio
     CW-30022-0 (22)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-07 (19)     wire 22awg blk/vio
     CW-30022-23 (11)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (12)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-27 (10)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (12)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-29 (22)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-3 (19)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-4 (32)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-45 (15)     wire 22awg yel/grn
     CW-30022-47 (14)     wire 22awg yel/vio
     CW-30022-76 (8)      wire 22awg vio/blu
     H-15795 (1)    upper plfd lamp cable-50018
     H-15795-C (1) upper plfd lamp cable-50018
     H-15796 (1)    upper plfd solenoid cable
     H-15796-C (1) upper plfd solenoid cable
     H-15882 (1)    upper plfd flipper cable-50018
     H-15882-C (1) upper plfd flipper cable-50018
     H-15885 (1)    upper plfd flipper gi-50018
     H-15885-C (1) upper plfd flipper gi-50018
     H-15995 (2)    flash lamp cable-50018
     HW-30018-04 (15)     wire 18awg blk/yel
     HW-30018-1 (24)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-30018-37 (15)     wire 18awg org/vio
     HW-30018-64 (15)     wire 18awg blu/yel
     HW-30018-74 (8)      wire 18awg vio/yel
     HW-30018-91 (24)     wire 18awg wht/brn
     RM-23-01 (18) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15782   bi directionl motor asy-w/spcr
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-15680 (1)    bi-directional motor drive asy

A-15798   blade & contact assy
     06-8F-20 (1)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-15799   blade & contact assy
     06-8AY-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-15801   diverter pivot shaft assy

A-15803-50018  backbox assy

A-15804   dot matrix display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     11-1084 (1)    panel-wood-matrix mtg
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1740 (1)    panel-cover scrnd-matrix
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp

A-15805   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-13 (1)    13h spl sq. pin .156
     A-15805-AI (1) 7 lamp assy-auto insert

A-15805-AI 7 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13288-01 (1)    PCB-7 lamp

A-15809   backboard & hoop assy
     01-10879 (1)   support-backboard
     01-10881 (1)   weldment-hoop
     01-10883 (1)   lever pivot-opto
     01-11037 (1)   cover-opto
     02-4665 (1)    pin opto lever pivot
     02-4701 (2)    opto lever weight
     03-7520-2 (48) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8736 (1)    opto lever
     03-8772 (1)    basketball net
     03-8799 (1)    backboard
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     20-9845 (1)    light cover
     23-6535 (4)    grommet-rubber white
     4006-01005-09 (4)    ms 6-32X9/16 p-ph
     4006-01017-05 (2)    ms 6-32X5/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01041-09 (2)    ms 6-32X9/16 p-fh
     4006-01041-24 (4)    ms 6-32X1 1/2 p-fh
     4008-01005-28 (2)    ms 8-32X1-3/4 p-ph
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01119-00 (10)   nut 6-32 esn
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-09139-00 (1)    9R1625 03-06-1092
     5792-10771-00 (1)    3R11625 03-06-1032
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5792-10817-06 (1)    6r mt/end 22/156
     5792-10817-09 (1)    9r mt/end 22/156
     5792-10818-05 (2)    5R mt/end 18/156
     5792-10818-11 (1)    11R mt/end 18/156
     5792-10847-06 (1)    6r mt/thru 22/156
     5792-10847-09 (1)    9r mt/thru 22/156
     5792-10847-12 (2)    12r mt/thru 22/156
     5792-12116-09 (1)    9r mt/end 22/.100
     5797-13408-00 (1)    6con 22ga jacket cable
     5820-09078-00 (10)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (10)   pf1561 02-06-1101
     5823-10820-00 (10)   "plz key mt .156"""
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     A-16052 (1)    9 lamp g.i. pcb assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-20 (206)    wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-21 (206)    wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (206)    wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (206)    wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (221)    wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (221)    wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (221)    wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (184)    wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-40 (87)     wire 22awg yel/blk
     CW-30022-41 (71)     wire 22awg yel/brn
     CW-30022-42 (71)     wire 22awg yel/red
     CW-30022-43 (87)     wire 22awg yel/org
     CW-30022-45 (87)     wire 22awg yel/grn
     CW-30022-46 (92)     wire 22awg yel/blu
     CW-30022-47 (122)    wire 22awg yel/vio
     CW-30022-48 (70)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-16016 (1)    playfield lamp cable
     H-16176 (1)    basket opto cable-2
     HW-30018-1 (52)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-30018-3 (110)     wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-4 (88)      wire 18awg yellow
     HW-30018-91 (52)     wire 18awg wht/brn
     HW-30018-93 (110)    wire 18awg wht/org
     HW-30018-94 (88)     wire 18awg wht/yel

A-15810   carrier assy
     01-11200 (1)   brkt opto sensing
     02-4664 (2)    carrier axle
     03-8737 (4)    wheel
     03-8739 (1)    carrier
     03-8742 (1)    wire feed
     20-8712-25 (4) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4104-01042-08 (3)    sms #4X1/2 p-flh-a
     4106-01009-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-plst

A-15811   shooter assy
     01-10888 (1)   brkt shooter
     02-4669 (2)    shaft
     02-4670 (1)    pin
     02-4771 (1)    bearing retainer cap
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506-1 (2) base-opto mtg-white
     03-8738 (1)    wheel roller
     03-8740 (1)    housing plunger
     03-8741 (1)    shooter plunger
     03-8743 (1)    shooter arm
     03-8744 (1)    shooter actuator arm
     10-442 (1)     spring
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8712-31 (4) e ring 5/16 shaft
     20-9807 (1)    bearing flange
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     23-6686 (2)    pad-round
     23-6698 (1)    O-RING SEAL
     31-1741 (1)    decal-ball shooter
     4004-01005-16 (1)    ms 4-40x1 p-ph
     4006-01005-08 (2)    ms 6-32x1/2 p-ph
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5792-10817-03 (1)    3r mt end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-52 (8)      wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-84 (12)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-96 (8)      wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-16024-1 (1) "24"" ball receiver opto cable"
     H-16024-2 (1) "24""ball transmitter cable"

A-15812   support & waterfall assy
     03-8745 (1)    support-waterfall
     31-1710 (1)    scrnd-foil waterfall header

A-15813   deflector assy
     01-10673-1 (1) brkt ball deflector
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round

A-15814   battery holder assy
     01-10884 (6)   contact-battery
     03-8747 (1)    holder-bat

A-15821   armature sub assy

A-15822   carrier track assy
     01-10826 (1)   track-carrier
     01-11013 (1)   plate-motor mtg
     01-11295 (1)   brkt th d rod brg
     02-4343 (1)    follower-reverse screw
     02-4693 (1)    rod threaded
     02-4771 (1)    bearing retainer cap
     03-8777 (1)    rod retainer-threaded
     14-7980 (1)    motor
     20-9567 (1)    bronze bushing
     20-9807 (1)    bearing flange
     4006-01005-08 (2)    ms 6-32x1/2 p-ph
     4008-01003-14 (2)    ms 8-32x 7/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-05 (4)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (8)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4408-01119-00 (8)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-15810 (1)    carrier assy
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy

A-15823   dr. who speaker/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     20-9521 (4)    standoff pcb lock g
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-20006 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (6)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15805 (1)    7 lamp pcb assy
     A-15824 (1)    speaker display sub-assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-15824   speaker display sub-assy

A-15827   switch gate assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9654-2 (1) brkt switch gate left
     12-6938 (1)    wireform switch
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-15829   whirlpool opto assy
     01-10898 (1)   brkt whirlpool opto
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01019-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-rh-a
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-15830   lower to upper ramp assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-10955 (1)   flap-lower to upper ramp
     01-11032 (1)   ramp-lower/upper protector
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9654-2 (1) brkt switch gate left
     03-8695 (1)    ramp-lower to upper
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     12-6938 (1)    wireform switch
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     31-1727-4 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1728-2 (1) decal-top 50018
     31-1728-4 (1) decal-top 50018
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08 (6)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16223 (1)    ramp protector assy
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-15996 (1)    general switch cable-50018
     RM-23-01 (8)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15831-4 stat tgt-frt mtg-round op red
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9878 (1)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7218-4 (1) "tgt 1"" round stat-op red"
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6684-2 (1) rubber protector-target
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy

A-15832-4 stat tgt-frt mtg95 sqre-op red
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-5A (2) "tubing-11/32"""
     03-7264-4 (1) tgt square-op red
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6684-2 (1) rubber protector-target
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy

A-15833   back panel assy
     01-11040 (1)   brkt ramp support
     01-11154 (2)   brkt right mountain
     01-9170 (2)    brkt gusset
     11-831-50018 (1)     back panel-50018
     4106-01033-08B (10) sms #6X 1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4506-01106-16B (4)   sss 6-32x1

A-15837   big foot ramp assy
     01-10953 (1)   flap-big foot ramp
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     03-8022-5 (3) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8692 (1)    ramp-big foot
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1726-3 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1727-5 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1727-7 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-16 (3)    sms #6X1 p-ph-a
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (21)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (21)      wire 22awg white
     H-15996 (2)    general switch cable-50018
     RM-23-01 (16) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15838   waterfall ramp assy
     01-10954 (1)   flap-waterfall ramp
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     03-6047-10 (1) spacer 3/4
     03-6047-13 (1) spacer 5/8
     03-6047-2 (1) spacer 3/8
     03-8022-5 (3) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8690 (1)    ramp-water fall
     07-6688-20N (4)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     31-1726-6 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1726-8 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1727-1 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1727-2 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1727-6 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1727-8 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-14 (1)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01005-18 (2)    ms 6-32X1-1/8 p-ph
     4106-01001-16 (3)    sms #6X1 p-ph-a
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-8798 (1)     socket & #89 bulb assy
     CW-30022-0 (11)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (11)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-57 (12)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-91 (12)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     H-15794 (1)    ramp switch cable-50018
     H-15995 (1)    flash lamp cable-50018
     RM-23-01 (19) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15840   suicide canyon ramp assy
     01-10906 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-11031 (1)   ramp-suicide canyon protector
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     03-8696 (1)    ramp-suicide canyon
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1727-3 (1) decal-bottom 50018
     31-1728-3 (1) decal-top 50018
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-15996 (1)    general switch cable-50018
     RM-23-01 (8)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-15842   ball popper assy
     01-10907 (1)   brkt ball popper
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17768 (1)    armature & extension assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (4) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-8 (4) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-9 (4) wire 22awg white
     H-16423 (1)    opto switch cable

A-15843   electronic flipper assy
     01-7695 (1)    brkt solenoid
     01-8073-R (1) crank-flipper right
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4 (2) "tubing switch-1/4"""
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-20-20 (1)   blade-back up
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-376 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     B-10655-R (1) crank link assy-r
     B-10657-R (1) flpr crank assy-r
     B-13104-R (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-193 (1) switch assy

A-15847   flipper link assy
     02-4219 (1)    plunger coil
     02-4219.1 (1) plunger-coil
     03-8753 (1)    flipper link
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-15848-L crank link assy
     02-4676 (1)    bushing link spacer
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4701-00004-00 (1)    lw #10 split
     A-15847 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-17050-L (1) flpr crank assy

A-15848-R crank link assy
     02-4676 (1)    bushing link spacer
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4701-00004-00 (1)    lw #10 split
     A-15847 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-17050-R (1) flpr crank assy

A-15849-L flpr assy comp-red coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-L-1    flippr assy comp-yellow coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11753 (1)   flipper coil-yellow
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-L-2    flpr assy comp-blue coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11629 (1)   flipper coil-blue
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-L-3    flipper assy comp-green coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11722 (1)   flipper coil-green
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-L-4    flippr assy comp-orng coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-15411 (1)   flipper coil-orange
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-L-7    flipper assy comp-white coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     16-8799-23 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-20867 (1)   flipper coil assy-white
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-R flpr assy comp-red coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13104.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11630 (1)   flipper coil-red
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-R-1    flippr assy comp-yellow coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13104.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11753 (1)   flipper coil-yellow
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-R-2    flpr assy comp-blue coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13104.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-11629 (1)   flipper coil-blue
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15849-R-4    flippr assy comp-orng coil
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-R (1) crank link assy
     B-13104.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL-15411 (1)   flipper coil-orange
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-15852-15 cash box assy-50018
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (2)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9734-5 (2) flipper euro w/shaft white
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8853 (10)   bulb-miniature-#193-14v .33a
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1726-2 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1726-4 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1726-7 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-16036 (1)    dbv-c/box cover assy

A-15856   brkt & socket assy
     01-10933 (1)   brkt

A-15857   reflector assy
     01-10867 (1)   reflector
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8826 (1)    bulb #1156 12v
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15856 (1)    brkt & socket assy
     CW-30022-64 (8)      wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-84 (8)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-15872 (1)    reflector cable

A-15862   sta target & decal assy
     31-1685-3 (1) decal-sta targets
     A-15832-4 (1) stat tgt-frt mtg95 sqre-op red

A-15877   brkt & switch assy
     01-10937 (1)   brkt switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-15516 (1)    ramp switch cable
     H-15516-C (1) ramp switch cable-cut

A-15878   double opto assy
     01-11250 (2)   interrupter-opto
     06-86 (4) blade-back up
     4006-01003-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-15893 (2)    opto mtg brkt
     A-20209 (2)    flipper opto sw assy (metal)

A-15883   door release assy
     02-4578 (1)    roller
     20-8712-37 (1) e ring 3/8 shaft
     A-15355 (1)    brkt door release assy

A-15893   opto mtg brkt

A-15896   switch button & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9663-B-2 (1)      p/button-lrg rnd w/lite yel
     23-6710-3 (1) "tubing-clear #10 2"" long"
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-27 (5)      wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-48 (4)      wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-53 (5)      wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-94 (5)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-15724 (1)    cabinet button cable

A-15896-1 switch button & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9663-B-4 (1)      p/button-lrg rnd w/lite red
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-27 (5)      wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-48 (4)      wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-53 (5)      wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-94 (5)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-15724 (1)    cabinet button cable

A-15896-2 switch button & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9663-9 (1) p/button-w/swtch clr extra bal
     23-6710-3 (1) "tubing-clear #10 2"" long"
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-27 (5)      wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-48 (4)      wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-53 (5)      wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-94 (5)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-15724 (1)    cabinet button cable

A-15897   opto & cable
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-15591 (1)    home opto cable
     H-15591-C (1) home opto cable-cut

A-15903   sta target & decal assy
     31-1685-4 (1) decal-sta targets
     A-15831-4 (1) stat tgt-frt mtg-round op red

A-15904   switch gate & decal assy
     31-1686-9 (1) decal-top
     A-15827 (1)    switch gate assy

A-15907   cable & socket assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8063-4 (2) sleeve lite-red
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     H-15119 (1)    g.i. lamp cable
     H-15119-C (1) g.i. lamp cable-cut
     HW-30018-3 (10)      wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-4 (10)      wire 18awg yellow
     HW-30018-93 (10)     wire 18awg wht/org
     HW-30018-94 (10)     wire 18awg wht/yel

A-15914   ball popper bracket

A-15926   ball popper & multi trough asy
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5820-09078-00 (10)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15769 (1)    ball popper & opto assy
     A-15927 (1)    multi ball trough assy
     CW-30022-0 (21)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-34 (9)      wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-35 (10)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-80 (6)      wire 22awg gry/blk
     CW-30022-84 (25)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-85 (7)      wire 22awg gry/grn
     H-15793 (1)    ball popper opto cable
     H-15793-C (1) ball popper opto cable
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-15927   multi ball trough assy
     01-10959 (1)   trough-multi ball
     01-10960 (1)   cover-multi ball trough
     03-8506 (2)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (2) base-opto mtg-white
     4104-01001-06 (4)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01019-08 (8)    sms #6X1/2 p-rh-a
     A-14231 (2)    led assy
     A-14232 (2)    photo trans assy

A-15941-1 cashbox assy-20018
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     03-8063-1 (1) sleeve lite-blue
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-5 (1) sleeve lite-white
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     10-364 (4)     spring-retractor
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9735 (1)    envelope 7-1/2 x 10-1/2 white
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     24-8829 (2)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1698A-1 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1698A-2 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-15943   coil assy

A-15946   bridge driver pcb assy
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5250-09157-00 (1)    reg 7805 1.0A 5V
     5370-13342-00 (1)    ic 3a dmos bridge driver
     5490-10892-00 (2)    ic opto isolator 4N25
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-15946-AI (1) bridge driver assy

A-15946-1 bridge driver pcb & spcr assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-15946 (1)    bridge driver pcb assy

A-15946-AI bridge driver assy
     5010-08997-00 (3)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (2)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09085-00 (1)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10255-00 (1)    res 10 1/2W 5%
     5041-09031-00 (1)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5043-08980-00 (5)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13327-02 (1)    pcb-bridge driver

A-15947   brkt assy

A-15948   cam assy
     01-11146 (1)   cam
     02-4688 (1)    hub

A-15949   brkt assy
     01-10969 (1)   holder-hologram
     01-10972 (1)   brkt
     01-10973 (1)   brkt ball popper
     01-11234 (2)   strap

A-15950   hologram assy
     01-10971 (4)   clip
     07-6688-16N (4)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     20-9726 (1)    hologram
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00012-00 (2)    fw .172X.375X.036
     A-15948 (1)    cam assy
     A-15949 (1)    brkt assy
     A-15953 (1)    carrier-hologram assy
     A-15988 (1)    motor & cable assy

A-15953   carrier-hologram assy
     01-11014 (1)   plate-large back up
     01-11015 (1)   plate-medium back up
     01-11016 (1)   plate-small back up
     01-11017 (1)   plate-top cover
     07-6688-16N (10)     rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-15955   cashbox final assy
     01-11128 (1)   cash box
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     20-8842 (1)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (2)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4108-01092-10B (3)   txt #8 X 5/8 ph
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-16158 (1)    cashbox handle cover assy

A-15958   motor & mirror assy
     01-10966 (1)   brkt motor mtg
     01-10967 (1)   brkt
     01-10970 (1)   link
     02-4683 (1)    shaft
     02-4685 (1)    eccentric
     20-8712-18 (3) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-9733 (1)    mirror
     4006-01017-08 (2)    ms 6-32x1/2 p-rh-s
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4008-01017-08 (2)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     4008-01076-02 (1)    ss 8-32x1/8 cp
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-15947 (1)    brkt assy
     A-15988 (1)    motor & cable assy

A-15981   control panel assy
     01-10864 (1)   molding-front
     03-7520-2 (10) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     20-9663-1 (1) p/button-w/swtch clr start
     20-9663-8 (1) p/button-w/swtch clr w/art
     20-9663-B-3 (2)      p/button-lrg rnd w/lite
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5792-10817-06 (2)    6r mt/end 22/156
     5794-12281-06 (2)    strain relief
     5822-10872-01 (8)    term 22-18 tab.187
     5822-10872-02 (8)    term 22-18 tab.250
     5823-10820-00 (2)    "plz key mt .156"""
     CW-30022-25 (36)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (36)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (36)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (36)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-48 (71)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-51 (71)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-93 (36)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-95 (36)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (36)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (36)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-16018 (1)    panel sw cable

A-15982   diag sw/brkt assy
     01-10965 (1)   brkt diagnostic sw mtg
     03-7601-4 (1) button switch red
     03-7601-7 (1) button-switch black
     04-11140 (1)   diagnostic switch assy
     16-10053-104 (1)     label-pcb id 04-11140
     16-10562 (1)   instrn-diagnstc swtch bd test
     16-9389 (1)    label-diagnostic sw
     20-9678-2 (4) standoff circuit board
     4106-01036-05 (4)    pt #6x5/16 p-ph gp
     5641-09312-00 (1)    switch p/b dpdt 100v 5a
     5763-13376-00 (1)    pcb-diagnostic switch
     5791-10869-06 (1)    6h r/a sq pin .156
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-15984   reflector board assy
     11-1098 (1)    wood-board reflector

A-15985   shield assy

A-15986   reflector assy
     01-6932 (2)    clip-adjustment
     4006-01003-10 (3)    ms 6-32x5/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00090-00 (2)    fw .156X.375X.030
     A-15857 (1)    reflector assy
     A-15984 (1)    reflector board assy
     A-15985 (1)    shield assy

A-15988   motor & cable assy
     14-7977 (1)    motor
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101

A-15989-1 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     31-1698-19 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15989-2 plfd plastic assy
     03-8662-9 (1) dome-mini (small) trp-red
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1698-3 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-15989-3 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (2) post mini-clear
     31-1698-18 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-15991   ball mover assy
     01-10990 (1)   brkt coil
     01-10991 (1)   brkt ball mover
     01-7695 (1)    brkt solenoid
     02-4694 (1)    lever sleeve
     02-4695 (2)    rod push sleeve
     02-4696 (1)    pin drive
     02-4746 (1)    rod push
     03-8778 (1)    actuating lever
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     20-8790-2 (1) nyliner bearing
     4006-01003-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-16 (1)    ms 8-32X1 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-05 (8)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00006-00 (2)    fw .193X.562X.074
     4700-00009-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.032
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     A-15943 (1)    coil assy

A-15992   feeder hsg assy
     31-1732 (1)    decal-shooter

A-15993   bowl assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     02-4252-19 (2) spacer f-f 6-32x1-3/16  1/4hex
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8676 (1)    bowl
     31-1698B-2 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     31-1711-3 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1711-4 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1713-7 (1) decal-top
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01017-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00090-00 (2)    fw .156X.375X.030
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-06 (1)    6r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (7)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-15672 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy
     CW-30022-35 (15)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-36 (15)     wire 22awg org/blu
     CW-30022-37 (15)     wire 22awg org/vio
     CW-30022-38 (15)     wire 22awg org/gry
     CW-30022-5 (12)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (12)      wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-95 (15)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-15870 (1)    bowl lamp cable

A-16001   pcb mtg plate assy
     01-11011 (1)   plate-pcb mtg
     20-9534 (27)   standoff clip 1/2

A-16002   creature speaker/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-20018 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-16341 (1)    speaker panel sub-assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-16003   back panel bottom assy
     01-10710 (1)   brkt
     01-10726 (2)   leg-rear guide
     01-11072 (1)   brkt deflector
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     11-1068-2 (1) back panel-20018
     31-1698-11 (1) plfd plastic-creature
     4008-01005-16 (2)    ms 8-32X1 p-ph
     4106-01033-08B (2)   sms #6X 1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01114-08 (4)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4106-01115-16 (1)    sms #6X1 pl-hwh-a
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     4506-01106-16B (4)   sss 6-32x1
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11754 (1)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     CW-30022-28 (3)      wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-41 (3)      wire 22awg yel/brn
     H-16236 (1)    back panel cable

A-16004-1 motor/pin/conn. assy
     14-7979 (1)    motor
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101

A-16028   20 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (40)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (40)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-12 (2)    12h spl sq pin.156
     A-16028-AI (2) 20 lamp pcb assy

A-16028-1 20 lamp pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (8) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16028 (2)    20 lamp pcb assy

A-16028-AI 20 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (40)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13373-00 (2)    PCB-20 lamp

A-16030   sign assy
     01-11021 (2)   brkt sign
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1726-1 (1) plfd plastic-white water

A-16032-1 3 bank-drop target assy
     01-11769 (1)   plate 3 bank reset
     01-8413-1 (1) brkt coil mtg
     02-3972-1 (1) plunger
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8334-3 (1) target stop 3.937
     03-8749 (3)    tgt-plain-black
     04-10516-3 (1) brkt-assy 3 bank drop target
     10-364 (3)     spring-retractor
     10-392 (3)     spring-extension
     20-8712-18 (3) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (6) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6622 (1)    tape-double sided
     23-6626 (3)    grommet
     4004-01005-04 (4)    ms 4-40X1/4 p-ph
     4010-01025-14 (2)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00016-00 (2)    fw .187X.437X.053
     4700-00072-00 (9)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-13609 (1)    3 bank drop target pcb assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet

A-16032-2 3 bank drop target assy
     01-11769 (1)   plate 3 bank reset
     01-8413-1 (1) brkt coil mtg
     02-3972-1 (1) plunger
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8334-3 (1) target stop 3.937
     03-8750 (3)    tgt-flush
     04-10516-3 (1) brkt-assy 3 bank drop target
     10-364 (3)     spring-retractor
     10-392 (3)     spring-extension
     20-8712-18 (3) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (6) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6622 (1)    tape-double sided
     23-6626 (3)    grommet
     4004-01005-04 (4)    ms 4-40X1/4 p-ph
     4010-01025-14 (2)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00016-00 (2)    fw .187X.437X.053
     4700-00072-00 (9)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-13609 (1)    3 bank drop target pcb assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet

A-16034   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-16034-AI (1) 7 lamp pcb assy

A-16034-1 7 lamp pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16034 (1)    7 lamp pcb assy

A-16034-AI 7 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13377-00 (1)    pcb-7 lamp

A-16035   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (2)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-16035-AI (2) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-16035-1 4 lamp pcb assy
     03-8022-1 (8) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16035 (2)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-16035-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13378-00 (2)    pcb-4 lamp

A-16036   dbv-c/box cover assy
     01-11028 (1)   cover-cashbox DBV
     01-9989 (1)    cashbox handle
     4008-01041-06 (2)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059

A-16041   bulb & light socket assy

A-16042   lift ramp assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-437 (1)     spring-kicker heavy
     10-96 (1) spring
     16-9055-2 (1) coil tape
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4008-01021-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     A-16043 (1)    brkt lift ramp stake assy
     A-16044 (1)    plunger post assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     MW-130-28 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 28ga
     SM1-28-900-DC (1)    coil assy

A-16043   brkt lift ramp stake assy
     01-11030 (1)   brkt lift ramp
     02-4703 (1)    post armature

A-16044   plunger post assy
     01-11029 (1)   ramp-lift
     02-4610 (1)    roller ramp lift
     02-4704 (1)    plunger
     02-4705 (1)    post
     03-7258 (1)    latch armature
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8827 (1)    periphiny lockwash
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01005-24 (1)    ms 8-32X1-1/2 p-ph
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00070-00 (1)    fw .187X.625X.059
     4700-00090-00 (2)    fw .156X.375X.030

A-16045   triac driver assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-13088-2 (1) triac driver assy

A-16046   big foot head assy
     03-8792 (1)    big foot head

A-16047   big foot body & log assy
     03-8760 (1)    big foot body form
     03-8793 (1)    big foot log

A-16048   8 diode sw & lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10862-06 (2)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-11 (1)    11h str sq pin .156
     A-16048-AI (1) 8 diode sw & lamp assy

A-16048-1 8 diode sw & lamp assy
     03-8022-5 (4) "spacer .343 L"""
     A-16048 (1)    8 diode sw & lamp assy

A-16048-AI 8 diode sw & lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13380-01 (1)    PCB-8 doide sw & lamp

A-16049   18 lamp g.i. & fl lamp assy
     24-8768 (14)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (4)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8805 (18)   socket-pcb H wedge
     5768-13381-01 (1)    PCB-18 lamp g.i & fl.
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156

A-16049-1 18 lamp g.i. & fl lamp assy
     03-8022-5 (4) "spacer .343 L"""
     A-16049 (1)    18 lamp g.i. & fl lamp assy

A-16050   motor assy
     01-11116 (1)   brkt cable support
     01-11660 (1)   U motor mtg brkt
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-16 (1) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     14-7981 (1)    motor
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-04 (1)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rwh
     4010-01006-08 (4)    ms 10-32x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-14 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-16052   9 lamp g.i. pcb assy
     24-8768 (9)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (9)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5768-13382-00 (1)    PCB-9 lamp g.i

A-16053   6 lamp g.i. pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5768-13383-00 (1)    PCB-6 lamp g.i
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156

A-16055   front molding assy

A-16056   right wire chute assy
     02-4436-15 (2) spacer f-f 8-32x1 7/16  1/4hex
     12-7059 (1)    ramp-right
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round
     4008-01017-08 (2)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s

A-16058   mini inside wire chute assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7061 (1)    ramp-mini inside
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (15)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-34 (15)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-8 (15)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (15)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16607 (1)    gumball opto cable

A-16059   x-over wire chute assy
     02-4436-15 (1) spacer f-f 8-32x1 7/16  1/4hex
     12-7062 (1)    ramp-cross over
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round
     4008-01017-08 (1)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s

A-16060   main ramp assy
     01-11188 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-11547 (1)   guard-ramp left side
     01-11640 (1)   guard-ramp right side
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     03-7520-2 (19) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-8171-9 (3) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-8796 (1)    ramp-main
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-20N (8)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     24-8802 (4)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-1751-1 (1) decal-bottom side ramp
     31-1751-2 (1) decal-bottom side ramp
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01114-08 (8)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00003-00 (10)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5792-10775-00 (1)    4R2004 03-06-1044
     5820-09078-00 (13)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (4)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-13627-2 (1) sw gate assy left
     A-14265-13 (4) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-02 (26)     wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-04 (21)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-2 (57)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-26 (26)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-4 (26)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-5 (21)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-59 (24)     wire 22awg grn/wht
     CW-30022-64 (12)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-7 (26)      wire 22awg violet
     CW-30022-9 (21)      wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-97 (26)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-16601 (1)    left ramp cable
     H-16610 (1)    switch cable

A-16062   center ramp assy
     01-11035 (1)   ramp-center
     01-11198 (1)   flap-ramp
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-30 (12)     wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-8 (12)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-83 (12)     wire 22awg gry/org
     H-16605 (1)    hairpin ramp cable

A-16063   right diverter brkt assy

A-16064   right diverter assy
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-437 (1)     spring-kicker heavy
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     4010-01008-06 (4)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4010-01082-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-10821 (1)    flpr stop bkt assy
     A-13278 (1)    plunger assy
     A-14185 (1)    drive arm assy
     A-16063 (1)    right diverter brkt assy
     A-16114 (1)    diverter assy
     AR-26-1500 (1) coil assy
     H-16611 (1)    diverter cable
     HW-30018-6 (5) wire 18awg blue
     HW-30018-7 (5) wire 18awg violet

A-16066   b/box cover plate assy

A-16082-1 playfield plastic assy
     01-9270 (1)    ball guide-flpr
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1726-7 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     4006-01005-30 (3)    ms 6-32X1-7/8 p-ph

A-16086   ball guide assy
     01-10842 (1)   ball guide-fence
     31-1728-1 (1) decal-top 50018

A-16087-1 8 lamp chase lt-3 assy
     24-8829 (8)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     24-8830 (8)    socket-wedge base sub-mini
     5768-13387-03 (1)    pcb-8 lamp chase lt-3
     5791-12622-07 (1)    7h r/a lck hdr .100 solid tab
     5792-13494-07 (1)    7 pin strip socket

A-16088-1 8 lamp chase lt-2 assy
     24-8829 (8)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     24-8830 (8)    socket-wedge base sub-mini
     5768-13388-04 (1)    pcb-8 lamp chase lt-2
     5791-13493-07 (1)    7 pin strop r/a header special

A-16089   8 lamp chase lt-1 assy
     24-8829 (8)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     24-8830 (8)    socket-wedge base sub-mini
     5768-13389-02 (1)    pcb-8 lamp chase lt-1
     5791-12622-07 (1)    7h r/a lck hdr .100 solid tab

A-16090-L-4    flipper assy comp left
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (1)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7007-4 (2) "tubing switch-1/4"""
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-20-20 (1)   blade-back up
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     A-16091-L (1) flpr brkt sub assy left
     B-13882-L (1) crank link assy
     B-13884-L (1) flipper crank assy
     FL-15411 (1)   flipper coil-orange
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"
     SW-1A-193 (1) switch assy

A-16091-L flpr brkt sub assy left
     01-11041-L (1) brkt flpr mtg left

A-16099   dual gate assy
     01-11020 (1)   brkt dual switch gate
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7043 (2)    wire-switch
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-54 (30)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-97 (15)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (15)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-15994 (1)    double ramp switch cable-50018
     RM-23-01 (18) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-16100   8 driver pcb assy
     16-8850-462 (1)      label-pcb id-A-16100
     5162-12635-00 (8)    trans tip 102
     5190-09016-00 (8)    trans 2N4403 pnp
     5317-13400-00 (1)    ic 74ALS576 O/F-F
     5671-13732-00 (2)    led dspl red
     5791-10850-00 (1)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (2)    7h str sq pin .156
     A-16100-AI (1) 8 driver pcb assy

A-16100-1 8 driver pcb assy & spacer
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16100 (1)    8 driver pcb assy

A-16100-2 aux driver pcb assy
     16-8850-463 (1)      label-pcb id A-16100-2
     5162-12635-00 (8)    trans tip 102
     5190-09016-00 (8)    trans 2N4403 pnp
     5317-13400-00 (1)    ic 74ALS576 O/F-F
     5671-13732-00 (2)    led dspl red
     5791-10850-00 (1)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (2)    7h str sq pin .156
     A-16100-2-AI (1)     pcb assy aux drivr auto insert

A-16100-2-AI   pcb assy aux drivr auto insert
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (9)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09224-00 (1)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09314-00 (1)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (8)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (4)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (8)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5011-12956-00 (8)    res 2.7k 1w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-09065-00 (1)    cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (16)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13391-03 (1)    pcb-8 driver

A-16100-AI 8 driver pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (9)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09224-00 (1)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09314-00 (1)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (8)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (4)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (8)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5011-12956-00 (8)    res 2.7k 1w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-09065-00 (1)    cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (16)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13391-03 (1)    pcb-8 driver

A-16102   pcb & brkt assy
     01-11038 (2)   brkt lightboard
     4006-01017-05 (2)    ms 6-32X5/16 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     A-16053 (1)    6 lamp g.i. pcb assy

A-16104   plfd window and decal assy
     03-8702 (1)    plfd window (small)
     31-1711-5 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1711-6 (1) decal-bottom

A-16105   drive arm assy
     01-10992 (1)   arm-drive
     02-4710 (1)    hub-drive arm
     02-4711 (1)    pin-drive arm

A-16106   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-16106-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16106-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16106 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-16106-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13392-01 (1)    PCB-3 lamp

A-16107   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-16107-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16107-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (1) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-5 (3) "spacer .343 L"""
     A-16107 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-16107-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13393-01 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-16108   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (2)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-16108-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16108-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16108 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-16108-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13394-01 (1)    PCB-4 lamp

A-16109   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-16109-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16109-1 5 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16109 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-16109-AI 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13395-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-16110   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-13 (1)    13h spl sq. pin .156
     A-16110-AI (1) 7 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16110-1 7 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16110 (1)    7 lamp pcb assy

A-16110-AI 7 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13396-00 (1)    PCB-7 lamp

A-16111   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-16111-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-16111-1 5 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16111 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-16111-AI 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13397-00 (1)    PCB-5 lamp

A-16112   shooter plate assy
     01-9164 (1)    plate-shtr gauge
     03-8319-13 (2) post #8 starred-clear
     31-1009-50018 (1)    plate-shooter scrnd
     4006-01005-24 (2)    ms 6-32 X1 1/2 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-16113   gun handle assy
     01-11066 (1)   trigger
     02-4547 (3)    "fastner-button head 1/2"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-320 (1)     spring-eject (red)
     21-6692-1 (1) handle-gun right
     21-6692-2 (1) handle-gun left
     23-6710-3 (1) "tubing-clear #10 2"" long"
     4010-01097-06B (3)   ms 10-32x 3/8 t-r bttn head
     4700-00129-00B (3)   fw .203x.468x.030 black
     4702-00013-00B (3)   lw #10 internal tooth-black
     4702-00014-00B (3)   lw 1/4-20internal tooth-black
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-12 (1)    switch mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (6) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (6) wire 22awg white
     H-16871 (1)    gun cable-50017

A-16113-1 gun handle assy
     01-11066 (1)   trigger
     02-4547 (3)    "fastner-button head 1/2"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-320 (1)     spring-eject (red)
     21-6692-1 (1) handle-gun right
     21-6692-2 (1) handle-gun left
     4010-01097-06B (3)   ms 10-32x 3/8 t-r bttn head
     4700-00129-00B (3)   fw .203x.468x.030 black
     4702-00013-00B (3)   lw #10 internal tooth-black
     4702-00014-00B (3)   lw 1/4-20internal tooth-black
     5647-12133-12 (1)    switch mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-16114   diverter assy
     01-11068 (1)   blade-diverter
     02-4712 (1)    shaft diverter
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel

A-16116   8 high power driver pcb assy
     4006-01003-04 (5)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     5191-12179-00 (5)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5705-13404-00 (5)    h/sink
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (2)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-11 (1)    11h str sq pin .156
     A-16116-AI (1) 8 high power driver pcb assy

A-16116-1 8 high pwr drvr pcb asy& spcrs
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16116 (1)    8 high power driver pcb assy

A-16116-AI 8 high power driver pcb assy
     5010-09361-00 (5)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13398-02 (1)    pcb-8 high power driver

A-16120   d.c.motor control assy
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5250-09157-00 (1)    reg 7805 1.0A 5V
     5281-09500-00 (1)    ic 74LS32 quad or
     5370-13342-00 (1)    ic 3a dmos bridge driver
     5490-10892-00 (1)    ic opto isolator 4N25
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-16120-AI (1) d.c.motor control assy

A-16120-1 d.c.motor control & spacer asy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-16120 (1)    d.c.motor control assy

A-16120-AI d.c.motor control assy
     5010-08997-00 (1)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (1)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09085-00 (1)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10255-00 (1)    res 10 1/2W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-12807-00 (1)    cap 1mfd 50v axial
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13402-01 (1)    pcb-motor control

A-16123   backbox assy
     01-11071 (2)   brkt lower backbox re-inforce

A-16123-50017  backbox assy-indiana jones

A-16123-50022  backbox-popeye

A-16124-1 clock assy
     01-11337 (1)   brkt clock mtg
     01-11595 (1)   brkt clock ball trap
     02-4714 (1)    pin-drive
     02-4715 (4)    shaft gear
     03-7520-2 (11) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     03-8807 (1)    gear-cluster 48/52-32/11
     03-8808 (2)    gear-cluster 32/32-32/11
     03-8822 (1)    gear-cluster 32/48-32/15
     03-8823 (1)    gear-cluster 32/40-32/12
     03-8824 (1)    gear-output 32/45
     03-8833 (1)    housing
     03-8834 (1)    back panel
     03-8835 (1)    face plate
     03-8836 (1)    lens
     03-8837 (1)    hand-minute
     03-8838 (1)    hand-hour
     20-8712-15 (8) e ring 5/32 shaft
     20-8712-18 (1) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-9682-1 (1) protective cap
     23-6710-1 (2) "tubing-clear #10 1"" long"
     31-1751-3 (1) decal-clock
     4004-01005-04 (2)    ms 4-40X1/4 p-ph
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01013-18 (4)    sms #6 x 1 1/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01013-28 (4)    sms #6 x 1 3/4 p-ph t-25
     4700-00021-00 (1)    fw .203X.437X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5792-12116-08 (2)    8r mt/end 22/.100
     5820-09078-00 (16)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-16363 (1)    clock pcb assy
     A-16652 (1)    motor & pinion assy
     A-17047 (1)    shaft & roll pin assy
     CW-30022-0 (25)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-09 (14)     wire 22awg blk/wht
     CW-30022-2 (25)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-23 (11)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (9)      wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-4 (29)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-48 (22)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-49 (29)     wire 22awg yel/wht
     CW-30022-84 (14)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-89 (14)     wire 22awg gry/wht
     CW-30022-91 (14)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (14)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (14)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (14)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (14)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (14)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (14)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (14)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-16600 (1)    clock cable

A-16132   gumball machine assy
     01-11073 (1)   brkt motor & drive
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     02-4718 (1)    shaft
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8475 (1)    wheel-geneva
     03-8476 (1)    wheel-drive
     03-8813 (1)    base-front
     03-8814 (1)    base-rear
     03-8815 (1)    bearing
     03-8816 (1)    globe-front
     03-8817 (1)    globe-rear
     03-8818 (1)    separator
     03-8819 (1)    handle
     03-8820 (1)    gear-driven
     03-8821 (1)    cap
     03-8847 (1)    adapter
     03-8887 (1)    guide-blade
     14-7984 (1)    motor-gumball
     20-8712-25 (3) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-12 (4)    ms 8-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01013-06 (5)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01013-10 (2)    sms #6 x 5/8 p-ph t-25
     4700-00090-00 (1)    fw .156X.375X.030
     4700-00091-00 (1)    fw .343X.875X.059
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-08 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (12)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     H-16610 (1)    switch cable
     H-16616 (1)    gumball motor cable

A-16133   main chute assy
     01-8774 (3)    brkt switch
     02-4436-25 (2) spacer f-f 8-32x1 9/16  1/4hex
     03-8825 (1)    chute-main
     07-6688-18N (6)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-06 (4)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (3)    switch sub mini micro
     A-16535 (1)    ramp prox opto sensor assy

A-16136   magnet mtg sub assy
     01-11077 (1)   brkt magnet mtg
     01-11124 (1)   brkt magnet support
     01-11165 (1)   brkt light mtg
     02-4719 (1)    core-magnet
     02-4740 (1)    collar-shading ring

A-16137   entry ramp sub-assy
     01-11079 (1)   ramp-entry
     02-4723 (2)    pin pivot entry ramp
     02-4730 (1)    pin-pivot entry ramp

A-16139   crypt ball popper sub assy
     01-11089 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     01-11131 (1)   crypt-ball popper
     01-11132 (1)   brkt crypt ball popper mtg

A-16140   coffin ball popper sub assy
     01-11087 (1)   brkt coffin ball popper mtg
     01-11088 (1)   brkt coffin ball popper
     01-11089 (1)   brkt opto mtg

A-16141   ball guide assy

A-16142   ball guide assy

A-16143   ball popper sub-assy
     01-11090 (1)   brkt ball popper
     01-11122 (1)   brkt ball support

A-16144   ball guide assy

A-16145   main ball guide assy

A-16146   up/down post assy
     02-4732 (1)    post-up/down

A-16147   entry ramp link sub assy
     01-11110 (1)   ramp-link entry

A-16148   link sub assy
     01-11111 (1)   link-armature

A-16149   brkt & pin assy
     01-11114 (1)   brkt center ramp
     02-4725 (1)    pin-center ramp

A-16150   solenoid plunger sub assy
     02-4726 (1)    plunger-solenoid
     02-4727 (1)    armature extension

A-16152   ball deflector up/down assy

A-16153   link-up/down sub-assy
     01-11123 (1)   link-up/down
     02-4728 (1)    bushing-up/down
     02-4729 (1)    plunger-up/down

A-16154-1 memory sw & brkt assy
     01-11125-1 (1) brkt mem switch
     5643-09268-00 (1)    switch intlk spst

A-16158   cashbox handle cover assy

A-16162   right ball popper sub assy

A-16163   lever slide assy
     01-11134 (1)   slide-latch

A-16164   lock up ramp assy
     01-11135 (1)   ramp-lock up
     01-8997 (1)    flap-ramp
     03-8523 (2)    insulator
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-16170   lock up trough assy
     01-11144 (1)   trough-lock up
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01019-06 (8)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (26)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-34 (16)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-35 (15)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-8 (30)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (13)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-85 (12)     wire 22awg gry/grn
     H-16613 (1)    lockup opto cable

A-16174   shooter ramp assy
     01-11145 (1)   ramp-shooter
     01-9458 (1)    flap-ramp
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-16184   ball guide assy

A-16185   ball guide assy

A-16186   ball guide assy

A-16191   light assy-dalek
     01-10724-1 (1) brkt cable
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4006-01003-04 (1)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-03 (1)    3r mt end 22/156
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (2)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     CW-30022-16 (18)     wire 22awg brn/blu
     CW-30022-2 (18)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-3 (27)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-93 (27)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-15703 (1)    dalek cable
     H-15703-C (1) dalek-cable-cut

A-16194   left side mountain assy
     03-6047-2 (1) spacer 3/8
     03-8149-9 (1) dome-mini tr red
     03-8662-9 (1) dome-mini (small) trp-red
     03-8786 (1)    mountain-left side
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1726-11 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1728-5 (1) decal-top 50018
     4006-01003-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-14 (1)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00002-00 (2)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4700-00076-00 (2)    fw .156X.312X.041

A-16195   upper plfd mountain assy
     03-6047-2 (2) spacer 3/8
     03-8149-9 (2) dome-mini tr red
     03-8785 (1)    mountain-upper playfield
     4006-01003-14 (2)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00076-00 (2)    fw .156X.312X.041

A-16199   dalek assy-complete
     03-8717 (1)    eye-dalek
     03-8728 (1)    dalek-top
     03-8729 (1)    ear-dalek
     03-8730 (1)    cover-dalek
     03-8731 (1)    dalek-bottom
     03-8735 (1)    dalek-top sub-assy

A-16203-1 flipper ball guide assy-right
     01-11162-1 (1) ball guide-right flipper
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-7 (3) "spacer .666 L"""
     31-1765-20 (1) plfd plastic-twilight zone
     4006-01005-28 (3)    ms 6-32x 1 3/4 p-ph

A-16203-2 flipper ball guide assy-left
     01-11162-2 (1) ball guide-left flipper
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-7 (4) "spacer .666 L"""
     31-1765-2 (1) plfd plastic-twilight zone
     4006-01005-28 (4)    ms 6-32x 1 3/4 p-ph

A-16205   light socket & bulb assy

A-16206-2 stat tgt-bck mtg-rect-op grn
     01-3670 (4)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (4)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (8)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (4)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (4)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (8) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8656-2 (4) "tgt-1.37x1"" opq green"
     06-1F-14 (8)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (8)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (4)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (8) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (4) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (4)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (4)     blade & contact assy

A-16212   3 flash lamp dome assy
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8804 (3)    socket-pcb v wedge
     5768-13422-00 (1)    PCB-3 flash lamp dome
     5791-10869-05 (1)    16-50061a-101

A-16212-1 3 flash lamp dome w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-16212 (1)    3 flash lamp dome assy

A-16215   plate & decal assy
     16-9445 (1)    label-cover plate-20006
     A-16066 (1)    b/box cover plate assy

A-16216   rear trough assy
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     03-8841 (1)    trough-rear
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-16219   hour opto pcb assy
     5490-12451-00 (4)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     5791-13458-07 (1)    7H spl sq pin .100
     A-16219-AI (1) hour opto pcb assy

A-16219-AI hour opto pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (4)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5768-13425-02 (1)    pcb-hour opto

A-16220   minute opto pcb assy
     03-8840 (4)    spacer
     24-8829 (4)    bulb #86 6.3v .2a
     24-8830 (4)    socket-wedge base sub-mini
     5490-13451-00 (4)    ic opto inter w/long lead
     5791-12622-08 (2)    8h r/a lck hdr .100 solid tab
     5792-11003-07 (1)    7 pin pcb connector
     A-16220-AI (1) minute opto pcb assy

A-16220-AI minute opto pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (4)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-09534-00 (4)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-13426-01 (1)    pcb-minute opto

A-16223   ramp protector assy
     01-11033 (1)   ramp-left protector
     01-11171 (1)   flap-ramp protector(left)
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-16224   ball plate assy
     01-11172 (1)   plate-ball
     02-4737 (1)    bushing-plate

A-16225   opto interrupt plate assy
     01-11173 (1)   plate-opto interrupter
     02-4737 (1)    bushing-plate

A-16226   rotor lock door unit
     01-10008 (1)   brkt coil stop
     02-4738 (1)    plunger-r/l door coil
     03-7066-3 (1) tubing-coil 1 7/8
     03-8844 (1)    rotor door lock
     03-9046 (1)    washer-flat
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8716-1 (1) pin roll 3/32 x 1/2
     4006-01003-04 (3)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-16227   rotor lock opto assy
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8843 (1)    rotor lock
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16335 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16228   rotor lock motor unit
     01-11174 (1)   brkt single opto
     01-11175 (1)   brkt double opto
     01-11176 (1)   brkt motor opto mtg
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     14-7982 (1)    motor-rotor lock
     4006-01003-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-12 (4)    ms 8-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01083-04 (1)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n
     4106-01013-06 (12)   sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16225 (1)    opto interrupt plate assy
     A-16908 (3)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (3)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (37)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (22)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-30 (9)      wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-31 (18)     wire 22awg org/brn
     CW-30022-32 (13)     wire 22awg org/red
     CW-30022-81 (20)     wire 22awg gry/brn
     CW-30022-82 (15)     wire 22awg gry/red
     CW-30022-83 (11)     wire 22awg gry/org
     CW-30022-84 (27)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (22)      wire 22awg white
     H-16872 (1)    wheel lockup cable-50017

A-16230   ball popper sub assy
     01-11089 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     01-11179 (1)   brkt rotor lock ball popper
     01-11180 (1)   brkt ball popper mtg

A-16231   rotor lock ball popper unit
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16230 (1)    ball popper sub assy
     A-16858 (1)    mtg brkt
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16235   whirlpool sign assy
     01-11184 (1)   brkt whirlpool sign
     03-8022-4 (4) "spacer .250 L"""
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     24-8767 (2)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (2)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1726-12 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     31-1726-13 (1) plfd plastic-white water
     4006-01005-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-12 (4)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (8)    nut 6-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12312-00 (2)    pcb-single lamp
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     B-12224 (2)    single lamp assy
     B-12224-AI (2) sngl lamp & dio asy-auto insrt
     CW-30022-25 (16)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-27 (15)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-41 (15)     wire 22awg yel/brn
     CW-30022-45 (16)     wire 22awg yel/grn
     H-15888 (1)    ramp lamp cable
     RM-23-03 (12) heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-16243   diverter & shaft assy
     02-4635 (1)    shaft log
     03-8697 (1)    diverter-big foot
     20-8716-41 (2) pin roll 5/32 x 5/8
     A-16105 (1)    drive arm assy

A-16245   entry ramp mech assy
     01-11081 (1)   brkt coil mtg
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     02-2963 (1)    armature stop-bell
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-03 (2)    ms 8-32X3/16 p-rh-s
     4420-01119-00 (1)    nut 1/4-20 esn/ne
     A-16147 (1)    entry ramp link sub assy
     A-16150 (1)    solenoid plunger sub assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-16246   ball gate actuator assy
     01-11076 (1)   brkt gate mtg
     01-11166 (1)   armature tip
     10-120 (1)     spring-armature
     10-194 (1)     spring-extension
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14406 (1)    coil assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy
     H-16299 (1)    gate coil cable
     HW-30018-38 (8)      wire 18awg org/gry
     HW-30018-84 (8)      wire 18awg gry/yel
     RM-23-03 (6)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-16247   entry ramp assy
     01-11106 (1)   flap-entry ramp
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     A-16137 (1)    entry ramp sub-assy

A-16248   post lift ramp sub-assy
     01-11102 (1)   "ramp-link,center"
     02-4704 (1)    plunger
     02-4706 (1)    post-lift ramp
     03-7258 (1)    latch armature
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     20-8827 (1)    periphiny lockwash
     4700-00023-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.059

A-16249   wire center ramp assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7055 (1)    ramp-center
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (10)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16457-1 (1) 3 i.r. led pcb assy-w/opto s
     A-16458-1 (1) 3 opto pcb assy w/opto s
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-30 (15)     wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-34 (15)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-37 (15)     wire 22awg org/vio
     CW-30022-5 (11)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-80 (12)     wire 22awg gry/blk
     CW-30022-83 (12)     wire 22awg gry/org
     CW-30022-84 (15)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-87 (12)     wire 22awg gry/vio
     CW-30022-9 (11)      wire 22awg white
     H-16288 (1)    general switch cable
     H-16292 (1)    castle opto cable
     RM-23-01 (9)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly
     RM-23-03 (8)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-16250   main ramp assy
     01-11103 (1)   flap-main ramp
     01-11107 (1)   ramp-ball deflector
     01-11152 (1)   plate-ramp mtg.
     01-11170 (1)   brkt wire ramp mtg
     01-11189-R (1) guard-brkt ramp right
     01-11465 (1)   guard-brkt ramp protector
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9625 (1)    brkt ramp switch
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8758 (1)    ramp-left
     03-8864-2 (1) graveyard
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-20N (5)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     20-9646-1 (1) switch protect cover black
     31-1745-2 (1) decal-top
     31-1746-10 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-11 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-12 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-13 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-14 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-6 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-7 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-8 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-9 (1) decal-bottom
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4106-01033-08 (8)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-58 (13)     wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-94 (13)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-16289 (1)    left ramp score cable
     H-16335 (1)    plfd opto cable
     RM-23-01 (11) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-16251   ramp upper center assy
     01-10248 (1)   brkt ramp guide
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9625 (1)    brkt ramp switch
     03-8757 (1)    ramp-upper center
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-9646-1 (1) switch protect cover black
     31-1746-4 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1746-5 (1) decal-bottom
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-06 (2)    sms #6X 3/8 p-ph
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (11)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (11)      wire 22awg white
     H-16288 (1)    general switch cable
     RM-23-01 (9)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-16252   ramp lower center assy
     01-11117-1 (4) ramp-support leg
     03-8754 (1)    ramp-lower center
     07-6688-18N (8)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel

A-16253   lower left ramp assy
     01-10900 (1)   brkt switch
     01-11117-2 (2) ramp-support leg
     01-11117-3 (2) ramp-support leg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8755 (1)    ramp-lower left
     07-6688-18N (10)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1744-13 (1) plfd plastic-dracula
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-08 (5)    sms #6 x 1/2 p-ph-a
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-16254   dracula spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50001 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4106-01115-12 (4)    sms #6X3/4 pl-hwh
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-16383 (1)    speaker panel sub-assy
     A-16424-1 (1) pcb & spacer assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (62)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-16256   wire ramp ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     01-11115 (1)   plate-clamp support
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-16 (2) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4006-01027-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rwh
     4008-01003-04 (2)    ms 8-32x 1/4 p-ph s
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16143 (1)    ball popper sub-assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16229 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16257   gate & wire assy
     01-11120 (1)   brkt gate magnet right
     12-7065 (1)    gate-left wire

A-16259   gate & wire assy
     01-11121 (1)   brkt gate magnet left
     12-7064 (1)    gate-right wire

A-16260   coffin plate assy
     01-11133 (1)   plate-coffin mtg.
     01-11338 (1)   trough-coffin
     02-4252-66 (2) spacer f-f 6-32 x1.66 1/4 hex
     02-4252-67 (2) spacer f-f 6-32 x1.60 1/4hex
     02-4252-68 (1) spacer f-f 6-32 x1.72 1/4hex
     03-7722-4 (1) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-8790-1 (1) nyliner
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01041-06 (5)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-flh
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (2) socket & #906 bulb assy
     CW-30022-0 (11)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (11)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-4 (7) wire 22awg yellow
     H-16300 (1)    flash lamp cable
     RM-23-01 (9)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-16261   coffin ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-16140 (1)    coffin ball popper sub assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-24-900 (1) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16335 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16262   crypt ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16139 (1)    crypt ball popper sub assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16335 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16263   right ball popper assy
     01-10895 (1)   brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16162 (1)    right ball popper sub assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16335 (1)    plfd opto cable

A-16264   lift ramp assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-437 (1)     spring-kicker heavy
     10-96 (1) spring
     16-9055-2 (1) coil tape
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     A-16043 (1)    brkt lift ramp stake assy
     A-16248 (1)    post lift ramp sub-assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable
     MW-130-28 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 28ga
     SM1-28-900-DC (1)    coil assy

A-16265   up/down post assy-comp
     01-11080 (1)   brkt support
     01-11112 (1)   brkt coil
     03-7065 (1)    bushing kicker
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     07-6688-19N (3)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-06 (1)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     A-16146 (1)    up/down post assy
     A-16153 (1)    link-up/down sub-assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-16266   coil magnet & screw assy
     02-4343 (1)    follower-reverse screw
     02-4707 (1)    reversing screw
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8771 (1)    carrier body
     03-8842 (1)    cap-carrier
     20-9567 (1)    bronze bushing
     20-9831 (1)    coil magnet & pin assy
     4006-01003-03 (1)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-14 (2)    ms 6-32X7/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-06 (4)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-07 (3)    sms #6X7/16 p-ph-a
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-16136 (1)    magnet mtg sub assy
     A-16205 (1)    light socket & bulb assy
     A-16308 (1)    brkt & eyelet sub-assy
     A-16311 (1)    cord assy

A-16267   1 bank drop target assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-16267-2 1 bank drop target-red
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750-2 (1) target flush (opq red)
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-12 (2)    ms 2-56 x 3/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4402-01119-00 (2)    nut 2-56 esna
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-16268   disappear post assy
     01-10008 (1)   brkt coil stop
     01-10024 (1)   insulator
     02-4720 (1)    post-disappearing
     03-7066-3 (1) tubing-coil 1 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     4006-01005-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-16269   link & plunger assy
     02-4731 (1)    plunger-solenoid
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     A-16148 (1)    link sub assy

A-16270   center ramp assy
     01-11101 (1)   flap-center ramp
     01-11104 (1)   brkt right leg
     01-11105 (1)   brkt left leg
     01-11108 (1)   brkt center ramp
     02-4721 (1)    pin-pivot ramp
     03-8828 (1)    ramp-center
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8790-1 (2) nyliner
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-16149 (1)    brkt & pin assy

A-16271   magnet support assy
     01-11085 (1)   brkt magnet support
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-8790-3 (1) nyliner bearing
     4002-01005-08 (2)    ms 2-56 X 1/2 p-ph
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-14 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-16287   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-13 (4) spacer 5/8
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6534-16 (2) "rubber protector 3 5/8"""
     31-1420-50020 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-24B (4)   sss 6-32x1 1/2
     4700-00005-00 (4)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5555-12924-00 (1)    speaker-4 ohm tweeter 15w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-15469-1 (1) speaker panel sub assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (63)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (64)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-15011 (1)    speaker panel cable
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     RM-21-06 (1)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-16301   diverter assy
     01-11202 (1)   brkt diverter
     01-8413-1 (1) brkt coil mtg
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4010-01008-06 (4)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     A-10821 (1)    flpr stop bkt assy
     FL-11753-1 (1) flipper coil assy-yellow

A-16302   diverter ball guide assy
     01-11203 (1)   brkt diverter guide
     02-4747 (1)    shaft diverter
     07-6688-20N (2)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft

A-16306-1 flpr ball guide assy
     01-8995-R (2) ball guide-flipper
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1744-6 (1) plfd plastic-dracula
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-16306-2 flpr ball guide assy
     01-8995-L (2) ball guide-flipper
     03-8022-1 (9) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1744-7 (1) plfd plastic-dracula
     4006-01027-40 (3)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh

A-16307   eject assy
     01-11205 (1)   brkt eject
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-15371 (1)    plunger assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-16308   brkt & eyelet sub-assy
     01-11208 (1)   brkt magnet mtg bottom
     02-4749 (1)    eyelet

A-16311   cord assy

A-16312   ball popper assy
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     02-4668 (1)    armature & extension
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16314 (1)    ball popper brkt assy
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-34 (8)      wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-8 (8) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (8)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-16606 (1)    opto popper cable

A-16313   rear diverter assy
     01-11210 (1)   brkt rear diverter
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-128 (1)     spring-kicker
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     4010-01008-06 (4)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4010-01169-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp-n
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     A-13278 (1)    plunger assy