A-22007-1 plfd plastic assy#1
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     31-2834-8A (1) plfd plastic-cirqus
     4808-01175-16 (2)    e-p #8 x 1 ind pl-hwh

A-22007-2 plfd plastic assy#2
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     31-2834-14B (1)      plfd plastic-cirqus
     31-2834-16 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4108-01115-26 (2)    sms #8 x 1 5/8 pl-hwh

A-22007-3 plfd plastic assy#3
     07-6688-19N (1)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-2834-17A (1)      plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     31-2834-17B (1)      plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-21801-2 (1) spinner assy

A-22007-4 plfd plastic assy#4
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-16 (1) dome-twist lock mini trp-yello
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-2834-3 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (8)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-8 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22007-5 plfd plastic assy#5
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-16 (1) dome-twist lock mini trp-yello
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-2834-4 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (6)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (6) wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-6 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps
     RM-23-01 (2)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22007-6 plfd plastic assy#6
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     03-8171-16 (1) dome-twist lock mini trp-yello
     03-9255-4 (4) spacer #8x .666
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6694-1 (1) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-2833-11A (1)      plfd plastic clear-cirqus
     31-2834-5 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     31-2952-5 (1) plastics-clear
     4008-01113-20 (2)    ms 8-32x 1 1/4 pl-hwh
     4008-01113-30 (1)    ms 8-32x1-7/8 pl-hwh
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (10)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (10)      wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-10 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22007-7 plfd plastic assy#7
     02-4425-1 (2) post fastner 8-32/8-32x5/8top
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-9 (2) post mini-tr red
     03-8171-16 (1) dome-twist lock mini trp-yello
     03-8365-9 (2) post #8 trp-red
     07-6688-19N (3)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6694-1 (2) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-2834-7 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-21801-1 (1) spinner assy
     CW-30022-29 (8)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-8 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22010   floating rmp brkt & coil asy
     01-14731 (1)   plate-adjustment
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-10911-4 (1) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-10965.1 (1) brkt-floating ramp
     16-8799-28 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     20-8790-5 (1) nyliner bearing
     4008-01168-08 (2)    ms 8-32 x 1/2 pl-hh-s
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     LE-23-1300 (1) coil assy

A-22012   juggler stop plate assy
     01-14730.1 (1) plate-juggler stop
     03-9255-5 (2) spacer #8 x .733
     4108-01115-20 (2)    sms #8X1 1/4 pl-hwh-a

A-22013   ttl bi-dir motor drive pcb asy
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5162-12635-00 (4)    trans tip 102
     5192-12428-00 (2)    trans tip 107
     5194-09055-00 (1)    trans MPSD52 pnp
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-22013-AI (1) ttl bi-dir motor drive pcb asy

A-22013-1 ttl bi-dir motor drive w/spacr
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22013 (1)    ttl bi-dir motor drive pcb asy

A-22013-AI ttl bi-dir motor drive pcb asy
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08997-00 (2)    res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (2)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09036-00 (1)    res 100 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (2)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09085-00 (3)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09416-00 (1)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (4)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5010-15454-00 (1)    res 750 1/2w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (2)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (2)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5075-09406-00 (1)    zn 1N5234 6.2V1/2W
     5768-15443-02 (1)    pcb-ttl bi-dir motor drv

A-22016   lift coil brkt assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10974.1 (2) brkt-lift ramp coil
     10-120 (2)     spring-armature
     16-9055-2 (1) coil tape
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-07 (2)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-12570-00 (2)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-22612 (2)    lift ramp catch assy
     CW-30022-5 (12)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (12)      wire 22awg white
     H-22209 (2)    lift ramp cable
     HW-30018-2 (12)      wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-6 (12)      wire 18awg blue
     MW-130-28 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 28ga
     SM1-28-900-DC (2)    coil assy

A-22017   left lift ramp assy
     01-14740.2-1 (1)     ramp-left lift
     01-14754 (1)   retainer-lift ramp
     04-10975.3 (1) left lift rame frame
     07-6688-17N (1)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     07-6708-1 (1) rivet-1/8 x 2 solid
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22018   right lift ramp assy
     01-14740.2-2 (1)     ramp-right lift
     01-14754 (1)   retainer-lift ramp
     04-10976.2 (1) right lift rame frame
     07-6688-17N (1)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     07-6708-1 (1) rivet-1/8 x 2 solid
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22019   16 opto driver pcb assy
     5010-12928-00 (1)    res 270 ohm 2W 5%
     5040-13102-00 (1)    cap 470 uf @35v +/- 20%
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5671-14516-00 (1)    led-display red T 1 3/4
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-13830-10 (1)    10h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-22019-AI (1) 16 opto driver pcb assy

A-22019-2 16 opto pcb w/brkt
     01-10756 (2)   brkt pcb mtg
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     A-22019 (1)    16 opto driver pcb assy

A-22019-AI 16 opto driver pcb assy
     5010-08774-00 (1)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08776-00 (1)    res 68k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (1)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15444-00 (1)    pcb-16 opto driver brd

A-22020   solenoid plunger assy
     02-4219.1 (1) plunger-coil
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-22021   plfd plastic display assy
     01-14744 (1)   brkt plfd plastic-display
     04-10935-2 (1) brkt-left side dot display
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-2834-15 (1) plfd plastic-cirqus voltaire
     4008-01168-06 (2)    ms 8-32X 3/8 pl-hh-s

A-22022   right popper assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-10978.1 (1) brkt-right popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (21)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-50 (10)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-56 (10)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-84 (15)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-95 (7)      wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (7)      wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-22158.1 (1) upper right popper

A-22023-5 6 ball cashbox assy-cashflow
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-10208 (1)   sheet-instruction
     20-6500 (6)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     A-17431 (1)    c/box cover assy multiple
     A-20728 (1)    cashbox parts assy

A-22024-33 50061 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10159.3 (1) manual-wpc 95 schematic
     16-10538 (1)   handbook-no good gofers
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-50061-101 (1)     manual-final no good gofers
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9093 (1)    form * journal
     16-9647-1 (1) pricing card insert - usa
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-22025   unique parts bag-50061
     03-7357 (1)    sleeve-ball shooter
     03-8044-9 (2) post mini-tr red
     23-6305 (2)    "white rubber ring 2"""
     23-6327 (2)    ball shooter tip-rubber
     23-6519-4 (3) flipper ring-red
     23-6767 (1)    tubing-bulb extractor
     31-3059-14 (1) plfd plastic-gofers
     31-3059-15 (1) plfd plastic-gofers

A-22026   motor 2 opto pcb assy
     20-9864 (4)    eyelet 1/8 dia x 7/32 lg
     5490-13341-00 (2)    ic opto inter with tab 10ma.
     5791-12622-06 (1)    6h r/a lck .100 solid tab
     A-22026-AI (1) motor 2 opto pcb assy

A-22026-AI motor 2 opto pcb assy
     5013-14535-00 (2)    res 750 ohm 1/4w 1%
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15445-02 (1)    pcb-motor 2 opto

A-22027   popper assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10322-2 (1) brkt-coil
     04-10979 (1)   popper weldment
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (1) opto cable - square
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet

A-22028   plfd plastic assy-50059
     20-9658-1 (2) standoff-pcb support dual 1/2
     31-2825-6A (1) plfd plastic-50059
     31-2831-47 (1) plfd plastic-50059

A-22030   mini plfd assy
     03-7520-2 (9) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9837 (1)    deflector mini plfd
     07-6688-21N (4)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     17-1141-4 (6) "jumper wire 18ga cut 4"""
     31-3063.8 (1) mini plfd-50061
     31-3070 (1)    golf cart
     31-3096 (1)    decal-flag
     4005-01005-08 (2)    ms 5-40 x 1/2 p-ph
     4008-01005-06 (4)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4108-01013-08 (3)    sms #8x1/2 p-ph type 25
     4405-01119-00 (2)    nut 5-40 esn
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00011-00 (3)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-17802 (4)    socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-22222 (2)    golf cart sw assy
     A-22223 (1)    ballguide mini plfd
     A-22224-4 (2) sta tgt frt mtg95pem rd op-red
     CW-30022-29 (64)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-57 (21)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-64 (34)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-65 (30)     wire 22awg blu/grn
     CW-30022-94 (21)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-22159-1 (1) mini plfd cable-right
     H-22159-2 (1) mini plfd cable-left
     HW-30018-4 (24)      wire 18awg yellow

A-22033   drawbridge/gate assy
     01-14748 (1)   linkage
     01-7695-1 (2) brkt-solenoid
     02-5161 (1)    screw pin-scoop
     02-5324 (2)    shaft-pivot spacer
     03-7067-6 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9219-1 (4) gear cluster
     03-9222 (1)    pinion gear
     03-9834-1 (1) spacer  .48
     03-9834-2 (1) spacer .26
     04-10019 (1)   armature assy
     04-10771 (1)   brkt-pivot
     04-10773.1 (1) castle gate
     04-10985 (2)   link #1
     04-10986 (1)   link #2
     04-10988.1 (1) shaft & gear assy
     04-10989 (1)   brkt-drawbridge gate
     10-128 (1)     spring-kicker
     14-8015 (1)    motor-gear box
     20-10131-07Y (2)     metric screw M2.6x8mm p-ph
     20-8712-12 (2) e ring 1/8 shaft
     20-8712-15 (4) e ring 5/32 shaft
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     4008-01083-04 (3)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n
     4008-01157-04 (2)    ms 8-32x1/4 p-ph-s w/nylon ptc
     4008-01157-06 (6)    ms 8-32x3/8 p ph-s w/nylon ptc
     4010-01196-12 (1)    ss 10-32 x 3/4 s-h nylon tip
     4404-01119-00 (4)    nut 4-40 esn
     4700-00005-00 (1)    fw .141X.437X.032
     4700-00072-00 (2)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (3)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-20099 (1)    coil assy
     A-21722 (1)    bridge sub assy
     A-22036 (1)    switch and brkt assy
     CW-30022-0 (22)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (10)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-3 (12)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (12)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (12)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-21008-1 (1) mini diverter cbl (3 pin)
     H-22008-10 (1) reverse motor cable-2 pin
     H-22011 (1)    castle gate opto cable
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-3 (3) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-4 (3) wire 18awg yellow
     RM-23-01 (16) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22034   troll assy
     01-7695-1 (4) brkt-solenoid
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7067-6 (2) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10019 (2)   armature assy
     04-10982.1 (2) housing-troll
     10-128 (2)     spring-kicker
     23-6420 (2)    grommet
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01168-06 (8)    ms 8-32X 3/8 pl-hh-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09111-00 (2)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (6)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     FL-11753 (2)   flipper coil-yellow
     H-16437 (2)    mini switch cable
     H-21008-1 (2) mini diverter cbl (3 pin)
     HW-30018-2 (6) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-3 (6) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-4 (6) wire 18awg yellow

A-22035   diverter  assy
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-10306 (1)   brkt-diverter
     04-10994 (1)   brkt-diverter stop
     10-303 (1)     spring-master
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4008-01003-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4010-01008-06 (2)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4010-01169-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp-n
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (3)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-14185 (1)    drive arm assy
     A-16636 (1)    diverter plunger assy
     FL-11753 (1)   flipper coil-yellow
     H-21008-1 (1) mini diverter cbl (3 pin)
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-3 (3) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-4 (3) wire 18awg yellow

A-22036   switch and brkt assy
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9835 (2)    pivot spacer
     04-10987.1 (1) brkt-gear shaft support
     4002-01105-10 (4)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-50 (15)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-96 (9)      wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (6)      wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-21798 (1)    gear box switch cable

A-22037-2 spin target assy-left
     01-14755-2 (2) brkt-spin target-left
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9597 (4)    prism foil
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-24 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-19308 (2)    wire shaft & target assy
     CW-30022-5 (16)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (16)      wire 22awg white
     H-21778-8 (2) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22038   16 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (16)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (16)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156
     A-22038-AI (1) 16 lamp pcb assy

A-22038-1 16 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (3) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22038 (1)    16 lamp pcb assy

A-22038-AI 16 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (15)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15455-00 (1)    pcb-16 lamp

A-22039   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-22039-AI (1) 7 lamp pcb assy

A-22039-1 7 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (2) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22039 (1)    7 lamp pcb assy

A-22039-AI 7 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15456-00 (1)    pcb-7 lamp

A-22040   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-22040-AI (1) 6 lamp pcb assy

A-22040-1 6 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (3) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22040 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-22040-AI 6 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15457-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-22041   10 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-22041-AI (1) 10 lamp pcb assy

A-22041-1 10 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (3) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22041 (1)    10 lamp pcb assy

A-22041-AI 10 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15458-00 (1)    pcb-10 lamp

A-22042   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-22042-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-22042-1 4 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (2) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22042 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-22042-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15459-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-22043   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-22043-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-22043-1 4 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-2 (2) spacer #8 x .343
     A-22043 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-22043-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15460-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-22145   main ramp assy
     01-14760 (1)   protector-left ramp
     01-14761 (1)   protector-right ramp
     01-14762.1 (1) flap-ramp
     01-14762.2 (1) flap-main ramp
     01-14969 (1)   guard ball-ramp
     01-8774 (3)    brkt switch
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (7)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9839.2 (1) main ramp
     03-9839.3 (1) ramp-main
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3101-1 (1) decal-main ramp
     31-3101-2 (1) decal-main ramp
     31-3101-3 (1) decal-main ramp
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01113-06 (6)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (6)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (3)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-51 (39)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-57 (33)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-91 (39)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (13)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-96 (20)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-22236 (1)    main ramp cable-50063

A-22146   back panel assy
     01-14996 (1)   brkt-ramp support
     03-7655-8 (2) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     04-11015.1 (1) back panel-50063
     04-11152.1-16 (1)    refl flash lamp w/cable
     31-3099-2A (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     4008-01113-14 (7)    ms 8-32x7/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01113-24 (4)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4808-01175-08 (4)    e-p #8 x 1/2 ind pl-hwh
     A-22147 (1)    jump rope assy
     A-22148 (1)    speed bag assy
     A-22267-4 (1) back panel plastic assy

A-22147   jump rope assy
     01-14764 (1)   brkt-popper
     01-14764.1 (1) brkt-popper jump rope
     02-5431.1 (1) core-magnet
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11017 (1)   top plate
     04-11018.1 (1) brkt main-jump rope
     04-11019.1 (1) wire-jump rope
     04-11020 (1)   opto interrupter
     04-11149 (1)   brkt-opto pcb
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     14-8038 (1)    motor-jump rope
     20-10197 (1)   coil magnet-w/brkr small hole
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     31-3102-2 (1) decal-plfd
     4004-01003-04 (2)    ms 4-40 x 1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01113-04 (2)    ms 8-32 x 1/4 pl hwh
     4008-01113-10 (4)    ms 8-32 x 5/8 pl hwh
     4010-01186-04 (2)    ss 10-32 x 1/4 sh-scp-n
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-01 (7)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5791-13202-00 (1)    6 pin conn 6p1261 03-09-2062
     5792-09110-00 (1)    3R1396 03-09-1032
     5792-10773-00 (1)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5792-12116-06 (1)    6r mt/end 22/.100
     5794-13167-06 (1)    conn cover end or thru .100
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (6)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5821-09079-00 (2)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     5821-09081-00 (2)    pf1189 02-09-1101
     5822-15587-00 (2)    f-term quick-connect 22-18ga
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-20533.1-1 (1)      position encoder pcb assy
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (45)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (17)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-50 (11)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-56 (17)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-84 (34)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-94 (17)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (11)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-22232 (1)    jump rope assy cable-50063
     HW-30018-03 (12)     wire 18awg blk/org
     HW-30018-21 (8)      wire 18awg red/brn
     HW-30018-27 (8)      wire 18awg red/vio
     HW-30018-29 (12)     wire 18awg red/wht
     HW-30018-47 (8)      wire 18awg yel/vio
     HW-30018-70 (8)      wire 18awg vio/blk

A-22148   speed bag assy
     01-14672 (1)   washer-troll
     01-14785.1 (1) guard left-speed bag
     01-14786 (1)   guard speed bag -right
     01-14837 (1)   brkt-back support target
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     02-4177 (1)    post 8-32x 15/32
     02-5437 (2)    plunger-speed bag
     03-7007-6A (2) "tubing-13/32"""
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8523 (2)    insulator
     04-10770-1 (1) target
     04-10910-1 (2) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11030 (1)   brkt-main speed bag
     04-11030.1 (1) brkt main-speed bag
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-36 (2) rivet 5/8X1/8
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (6) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8790-5 (2) nyliner bearing
     23-6652 (1)    rubber edge protector
     31-3061.1 (1) molded fist-left
     31-3062.1 (1) molded fist-right
     31-3069 (1)    speed bag
     31-3102-3A (1) decal
     4008-01168-06 (2)    ms 8-32X 3/8 pl-hh-s
     4408-01119-01 (5)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (3)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5822-15587-00 (2)    f-term quick-connect 22-18ga
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     AE-27-1200 (2) coil assy
     CW-30022-56 (13)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-95 (13)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-22233 (1)    speed bag assy cable-50063
     HW-30018-28 (32)     wire 18awg red/gry
     HW-30018-38 (16)     wire 18awg org/gry
     HW-30018-48 (13)     wire 18awg yel/gry
     RM-23-01 (2)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly
     SW-1A-215 (1) speed bag leaf sw assy

A-22149-1 auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1
     04-11001 (1)   ic auto adjust eddy controller
     16-9802-108 (1)      label-pcb id A-22149-1
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5190-10270-00 (1)    trans 2N3906 pnp
     5250-13302-00 (1)    reg 78l05t 5v
     5370-13452-00 (1)    ic TDA0161 prox sensor
     5432-15461-00 (1)    ic dual digital pot
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5700-09329-00 (1)    socket dip 8 pin
     5791-13830-02 (1)    2h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-22149-1-AI (1)     auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-22149-1-AI   auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1
     5010-08992-00 (1)    res 560 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09160-00 (1)    res 220 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-09807-00 (1)    res 120 1/4W 5%
     5010-09999-00 (1)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5041-09031-00 (1)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5048-12036-00 (1)    cap .22m 50v axial
     5048-13609-00 (1)    cap 3900 pf 50v 5% axial
     5070-08919-00 (1)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5768-15462-01 (1)    pcb-auto adjust eddy sensor

A-22149-2 auto adjust eddy sensor asy v2
     04-11001 (1)   ic auto adjust eddy controller
     16-9802-109 (1)      label-pcb id A-22149-2
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5190-10270-00 (1)    trans 2N3906 pnp
     5250-13302-00 (1)    reg 78l05t 5v
     5370-13452-00 (1)    ic TDA0161 prox sensor
     5432-15461-00 (1)    ic dual digital pot
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5700-09329-00 (1)    socket dip 8 pin
     5791-13830-02 (1)    2h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-22149-2-AI (1)     auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-22149-2-AI   auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1
     5010-08992-00 (1)    res 560 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09160-00 (1)    res 220 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-09807-00 (1)    res 120 1/4W 5%
     5010-09999-00 (1)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5041-09031-00 (1)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5048-12036-00 (1)    cap .22m 50v axial
     5048-12506-00 (1)    cap 820PF 10% AXIAL
     5048-13611-00 (1)    cap 680 pf 50v 5% axial
     5070-08919-00 (1)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5768-15462-01 (1)    pcb-auto adjust eddy sensor

A-22151-1 auto adjust eddy w/feet asy v1
     03-9255-3 (8) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22149-1 (2) auto adjust eddy sensor asy v1

A-22151-2 auto adjust eddy w/feet asy v2
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22149-2 (1) auto adjust eddy sensor asy v2

A-22153   punch ramp assy-left
     01-14763 (1)   flap-punch ramp
     01-14763.1 (1) flap-punch ramp
     03-9840.1 (1) ramp-left punch
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22154   punch ramp assy-right
     01-14763 (1)   flap-punch ramp
     01-14763.1 (1) flap-punch ramp
     03-9841.1 (1) ramp-right punch
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22167   up/down post diverter assy
     01-12441 (1)   brkt-diverter
     01-8-508-T (2) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-11004 (1)   plunger-post diverter
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (4)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-22169   popper assy
     01-14757 (1)   brkt-popper
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-10962 (1)   bell armature
     10-395 (1)     spring-red
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-24 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-22170   boxer/heavy bag assy
     01-14807 (1)   brkt-hold body
     01-14818 (1)   guard-boxer back
     02-5434.1 (3) axle-head
     03-9454 (2)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     20-8712-25 (6) e ring 1/4 shaft
     31-3065.1 (1) boxer-left arm
     31-3066.1 (1) boxer-right arm
     31-3067.1 (1) boxer-body
     31-3102-8 (1) decal-plfd
     4008-01017-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01113-04 (2)    ms 8-32 x 1/4 pl hwh
     4008-01113-10 (2)    ms 8-32 x 5/8 pl hwh
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     4700-00030-00 (6)    fw .265X.500X.067
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     A-22177 (1)    boxer assy
     A-22187 (1)    mount brkt assy
     A-22262 (1)    head assy
     A-22263 (1)    heavy bag assy
     RM-27-03 (10) slit hose sleeve 3/8

A-22171   boxer motor assy
     02-4975 (3)    bushing
     02-5432.1 (1) coupling-boxer rotation
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-7655-8 (1) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     03-9820.2 (1) interupt-dual opto
     04-11012 (1)   brkt-boxer bearing
     04-11013 (1)   brkt-motor mount
     14-8036 (1)    motor-boxer
     23-6626 (3)    grommet
     4006-01003-10 (3)    ms 6-32x5/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01113-14 (4)    ms 8-32x7/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01168-06 (4)    ms 8-32X 3/8 pl-hh-s
     4323-01158-06 (2)    ss 1/4-28 x 3/8 sh-kn-cp
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-01 (5)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00004-00 (3)    fw .146X.375X.032
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-22013-1 (1) ttl bi-dir motor drive w/spacr
     A-22260 (1)    motor 4 opto pcb assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     H-18601-1 (1) "general motor 4 pin-8"""
     RM-23-01 (8)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22172   ramp diverter assy
     01-14765 (1)   brkt-diverter
     02-5294-114 (2)      post f-f 8-32x7.13 zinc 1/4hex
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11007 (1)   post-mount
     04-11014 (1)   plunger diverter
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-22173   ball save post
     03-7067-6 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7257-8 (1) cap-trp amber
     04-10911-1 (1) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-11005 (1)   plunger-ball save post
     04-11006 (1)   brkt-main ball save post
     04-11006.1 (1) brkt main-ball save
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     16-8799-27 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     20-8716-1 (1) pin roll 3/32 x 1/2
     4008-01113-16 (1)    ms 8-32x1 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     FL-22241 (1)   coil assy

A-22175   up/down ball scoop
     01-13591.1 (1) guard opto-fishpaper
     01-14768 (1)   flap-scoop
     01-14768.1 (1) flap-scoop
     02-5433 (1)    axle-scoop
     04-11009.1 (1) hood scoop
     04-11010 (1)   scoop
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4700-00073-00 (2)    fw .281X.500X.032
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy

A-22176   scoop actuator
     01-14767 (2)   link-scoop
     01-14769 (2)   brkt-main up/down
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7067-7 (2) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10911-1 (2) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-11011.1 (2) plunger-scoop
     10-540 (2)     spring-compression
     16-8799-27 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     20-8712-43 (2) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8716-20 (2) pin roll 1/8 x 3/8
     23-6420 (2)    grommet
     4002-01105-08 (4)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     FL-22241 (2)   coil assy
     H-16437 (2)    mini switch cable

A-22177   boxer assy
     01-14780 (1)   brkt-shoulder mount
     01-14781 (1)   brkt-coil hold
     01-14782 (2)   fish paper
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     02-5436 (2)    pin-shoulder
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-11000 (2)   coil 27-1200 w/wire leads
     04-11029 (1)   brkt-main boxer
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8712-43 (2) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8790 (4)    nyliner bearing
     23-6652 (2)    rubber edge protector
     4010-01186-04 (2)    ss 10-32 x 1/4 sh-scp-n
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00030-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.067
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11177 (2)    switch & diode assy
     A-22188 (2)    plunger assy
     CW-30022-56 (55)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-97 (27)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (28)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-22230 (1)    boxer assy cable-50063

A-22179   rollover switch assy
     01-14758 (1)   brkt-switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-07 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-21779-8 (1) gen sw cable-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22181   small bobbin assy
     01-14673 (1)   terminal coil
     03-7041-1 (1) bobbin
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8

A-22187   mount brkt assy
     01-14782 (2)   fish paper
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-4 (1) tgt square-op red
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-11027.1 (1) brkt mount
     04-11035 (1)   head axle mount
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6652 (2)    rubber edge protector
     31-3102-4 (1) decal-plfd
     31-3102-5 (1) decal-plfd
     31-3102-6 (1) decal-plfd
     31-3102-7 (1) decal-plfd
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-11177 (1)    switch & diode assy
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-3 (1)   blade & target assy
     CW-30022-51 (21)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-56 (21)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-92 (21)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-98 (21)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-22259 (1)    heavy bag cable
     SW-1A-216-3 (1)      U stat target sw assy-op red

A-22188   plunger assy
     02-5463 (2)    plunger
     04-11211 (2)   arm actuator
     20-9370-1 (2) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-22189   opto brkt assy
     01-13591.1 (1) guard opto-fishpaper
     01-14783 (1)   brkt-opto
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (1) opto cable - square

A-22190   ball guide #6 assy
     01-14778 (1)   ball guide #6
     04-10253 (1)   guard-ball guide
     23-6766 (1)    bumper-ball guide
     4004-01073-04B (1)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd

A-22191-1 flipper ball guide asy-right
     01-14784.1-1 (1)     ball guide-flipper right
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-4 (3) spacer #8x .666
     31-3059-5A (1) plfd plastic-gofer
     4008-01113-30 (3)    ms 8-32x1-7/8 pl-hwh

A-22191-2 flipper ball guide assy-left
     01-14784.1-2 (1)     ball guide-flipper leftt
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-4 (3) spacer #8x .666
     31-3059-4A (1) plfd plastic-gofer
     4008-01113-30 (3)    ms 8-32x1-7/8 pl-hwh

A-22192   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (2)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-22192-AI (2) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-22192-1 3 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22192 (2)    3 lamp pcb assy

A-22192-AI 3 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15473-00 (2)    pcb-3 lamp

A-22193   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-22193-AI (1) 6 lamp pcb assy

A-22193-1 6 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22193 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy

A-22193-AI 6 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15474-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-22194   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-22194-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-22194-1 4 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22194 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-22194-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15475-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-22195   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-22195-AI (1) 7 lamp pcb assy

A-22195-1 7 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22195 (1)    7 lamp pcb assy

A-22195-AI 7 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15476-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-22196   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-22196-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-22196-1 5 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22196 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-22196-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15477-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-22199-1 step flasher assy-right
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-10 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp blue
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-9843 (1)    step flasher right
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (3) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (40)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-60 (25)     wire 22awg blu/blk
     CW-30022-67 (22)     wire 22awg blu/vio
     CW-30022-68 (25)     wire 22awg blu/gry
     H-22197.1 (1) step flasher right cable

A-22199-2 step flasher assy-left
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-10 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp blue
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-9844 (1)    step flasher left
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (3) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (35)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-61 (61)     wire 22awg blu/brn
     CW-30022-62 (23)     wire 22awg blu/red
     CW-30022-63 (20)     wire 22awg blu/org
     H-22198.1 (1) step flasher left cable

A-22200   floating ramp assy
     01-14732 (1)   flap-floating ramp
     02-5321 (2)    post 8-32x8-32
     04-10964.1 (1) ramp-floating
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6824 (2)    rubber sleeve
     4008-01003-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01041-06 (2)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-22201   8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (1)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-22201-AI (1) 8 lamp pcb assy

A-22201-1 8 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22201 (1)    8 lamp pcb assy

A-22201-AI 8 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15478-00 (1)    pcb-8 lamp

A-22202   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-22202-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-22202-1 4 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22202 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy

A-22202-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15479-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-22204   shooter lane kicker assy
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10210.4 (1) kicker crank
     04-10211.5 (1) brkt-coil mtg
     04-10461 (1)   brkt-flipper stop
     10-128 (1)     spring-kicker
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-05 (2)    ms 6-32x5/16 p-phs
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4700-00104-00 (1)    fw .361X.500X.059
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-68 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15847 (1)    flipper link assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-22205-2 jet bmper coil & brkt assy
     01-1747 (2)    brkt coil retainer
     01-5492 (2)    link-armature
     01-5493 (2)    link-armature
     02-3406-1 (2) plunger coil
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     04-10888 (2)   brkt-jet bumper stop
     10-326 (2)     spring-jet bumper
     4006-01017-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     AE-26-1200 (2) coil assy comp

A-22205-4 jet coil & brkt assy
     01-1747 (3)    brkt coil retainer
     01-5492 (3)    link-armature
     01-5493 (3)    link-armature
     02-3406-1 (3) plunger coil
     03-7066 (3)    tubing-coil
     04-10888 (3)   brkt-jet bumper stop
     10-326 (3)     spring-jet bumper
     4006-01017-04 (6)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     AE1-26-1200 (3)      coil assy

A-22206-2 coil & brkt rght AE-26-1200
     01-8-508-S (2) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     4006-01003-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-17808 (2)    brkt & stop
     AE-26-1200 (2) coil assy comp

A-22206-6 coil & brkt right AE1-26-1200
     01-8-508-S (2) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     4006-01003-06 (4)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-17808 (2)    brkt & stop
     AE1-26-1200 (2)      coil assy

A-22206-7 coil & brkt right AE1-27-1200
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-17808 (1)    brkt & stop
     AE1-27-1200 (1)      coil assy

A-22207-2 coil & brkt left AE-26-1200
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-17808 (1)    brkt & stop
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-22207-7 coil & brkt left AE1-27-1200
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     A-17808 (1)    brkt & stop
     AE1-27-1200 (1)      coil assy

A-22210   unique parts bag
     03-8044-13 (3) post mini-clear
     23-6694-10 (2) "black rubber ring 2 1/2"""
     23-6694-7 (1) "black rubber ring 1 1/4"""
     23-6695 (2)    flipper ring-1 1/2 id black
     31-3100-2 (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3100-3 (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3100-4 (2) plfd plastic-champion pub
     4106-01114-08 (3)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-22211-33 50063 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10159.3 (1) manual-wpc 95 schematic
     16-10648 (1)   handbook-operators
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-50063-101 (1)     manual-final champion pub
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9093 (1)    form * journal
     16-9647-1 (1) pricing card insert - usa
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-22214   eject popper assy
     01-14793.1 (1) brkt-eject popper
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-24 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-22217-1 plfd plastic assy-50061
     03-8044-9 (3) post mini-tr red
     03-8662-9 (1) dome-mini (small) trp-red
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3059-2B (1) plfd plastic-gofer
     4106-01114-08 (3)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22217-2 plfd plastic assy-50061
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-3059-18 (1) plfd plastic-gofers
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-22217-4 plfd plastic assy-50061
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-3059-7 (1) plfd plastic-gofers
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-22217-5 plfd plastic assy-50061
     03-8247-13 (2) post #8 double star-clear
     23-6300 (4)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3059-13A (1)      plfd plastic-gofer
     4008-01113-24 (2)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22220   rollover button assy
     01-12823 (2)   plate-nut 5-40
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9103.1 (2) button-rollover
     03-9104 (2)    base-rollover
     4005-01003-12 (4)    ms 5-40x3/4 p-phs
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16443 (2)    jet bumper switch & diode assy
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (2)    mini switch cable

A-22221   disappear post assy
     01-14185 (1)   brkt-coil stop
     02-5240 (1)    plunger-disappear post .313
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8790-2 (1) nyliner bearing
     4006-01003-04 (3)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     A-17808 (1)    brkt & stop
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-22222   golf cart sw assy
     01-14799.1 (2) brkt-modified stop
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     04-11040-2 (2) brkt-sta tgt switch 85
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (2)    blade & cntact assy
     SW-1A-214 (2) leaf sw assy-golf cart

A-22223   ballguide mini plfd
     04-10980.1 (1) ball guide-mini plfd
     07-6688-19N (1)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     12-7411 (1)    flag stick
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22224-4 sta tgt frt mtg95pem rd op-red
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (2)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-4 (2) "tgt 1"" round-op red"
     04-11040-1 (2) brkt-sta tgt switch 95
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (2) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (2)     blade & contact assy

A-22243   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-22243-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-22243-1 5 lamp pcb assy w/spacer
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     A-22243 (1)    5 lamp pcb assy

A-22243-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15586-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-22245   right scoop assy
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22175 (1)    up/down ball scoop
     CW-30022-0 (40)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-38 (17)     wire 22awg org/gry
     CW-30022-53 (21)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-84 (30)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-89 (19)     wire 22awg gry/wht
     CW-30022-93 (13)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-22234 (1)    right scoop cable-50063

A-22246   left scoop assy
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22175 (1)    up/down ball scoop
     CW-30022-0 (34)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-36 (22)     wire 22awg org/blu
     CW-30022-52 (15)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-84 (46)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-86 (19)     wire 22awg gry/blu
     CW-30022-92 (24)     wire 22awg wht/red
     H-22235 (1)    left scoop cable-50063

A-22247   bobbin assy-small-2-right
     01-14673 (1)   terminal coil
     03-7041-1 (1) bobbin
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8

A-22248   bobbin assy-small/2-left
     01-14673 (1)   terminal coil
     03-7041-1 (1) bobbin
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8

A-22252   3bnk standup tgt asy-w/cable
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22253-6 (1) 3 bank standup tgt assy
     CW-30022-50 (14)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-52 (7)      wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-93 (8)      wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (6)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (7)      wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-22238 (1)    3 bank cable-50063

A-22253-6 3 bank standup tgt assy
     01-14805 (1)   brkt-3 bank standup tgt
     01-3670 (3)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657-1 (3) stop-switch limit
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8304-6 (3) tgt sq skirt stat-op yellow
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (3)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (3)     blade & contact assy

A-22254   3 bank micro sw asy-w/cable
     01-9465 (1)    brkt 3 switch mtg
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-32 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-33 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-34 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     B-13289 (1)    3 switch & bkt assy
     CW-30022-50 (14)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-51 (6)      wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-95 (6)      wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-97 (6)      wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (7)      wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-22237 (1)    3 ball lock cable-50063

A-22255   mine assy
     03-9849 (1)    collar
     04-11146 (1)   brkt-mine motor
     04-11148 (1)   cam-mine
     20-8712-18 (1) e ring 3/16 shaft
     4004-01003-05 (3)    ms 4-40X5/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01083-04 (1)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n
     4008-01227-06 (3)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4700-00023-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.059
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     A-22404 (1)    motor & gear box aassy
     A-22443 (1)    mine dual opto pcb assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     H-18600-1 (1) "general motor 2 pin-8"""
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22256   right wire assy
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7429.6 (1) ramp-right wire
     20-9658-2 (1) pcb standoff
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-24 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (18)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (18)      wire 22awg white
     H-21779-10 (1) gen sw cable-3 pin w/ty wraps
     H-21779-8 (1) gen sw cable-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22257   left wire assy
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7441.1 (1) ramp-left wire
     20-9658-2 (2) pcb standoff
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     31-3219-27B (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-21778-8 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22258   opto assy
     01-14806 (2)   brkt-opto
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10774-00 (2)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (2) opto cable - square

A-22260   motor 4 opto pcb assy
     5490-12451-00 (4)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     5791-10869-08 (1)    8h r/a sq pin .156
     A-22260-AI (1) motor 4 opto pcb assy

A-22260-AI motor 4 opto pcb assy
     5010-09061-00 (4)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15590-00 (1)    pcb-motor 4 opto

A-22262   head assy
     01-14838 (1)   neck protector
     04-11025.2 (1) head mount
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     31-3064 (1)    boxer head
     4008-01113-08 (2)    ms 8-32x1/2 pl hwh

A-22263   heavy bag assy
     01-14804.2 (1) plate-heavy bag
     04-11026.1 (1) heavy bag mount
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     31-3068 (1)    heavy bag
     4008-01113-08 (2)    ms 8-32x1/2 pl hwh

A-22264   assy-diverter 2 pin
     01-12441 (1)   brkt-diverter
     01-8-508-T (2) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (4)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-17986 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet

A-22266   popper monster assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10322-2 (1) brkt-coil
     04-11155.3 (1) popper monsters
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-25-1000 (1) coil assy comp
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (1) opto cable - square

A-22267-1 plfd plastic assy-#1
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-9658-1 (6) standoff-pcb support dual 1/2
     20-9658-2 (1) pcb standoff
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3099-13 (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-13A (1)      plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-14 (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-14A (1)      plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-5A (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-5B (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (10)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (10)      wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-10 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22267-2 plfd plastic assy-#2
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8662-9 (1) dome-mini (small) trp-red
     07-6688-19N (3)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3099-8A (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-17802 (1)    socket & #906 bulb assy
     CW-30022-29 (10)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (10)      wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-10 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22267-3 plfd plastic assy-#3
     20-9658-1 (2) standoff-pcb support dual 1/2
     31-3099-12A (1)      plfd plastic-champion pub
     31-3099-7A (1) plfd plastic-champion pub

A-22267-4 back panel plastic assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-9255-5 (4) spacer #8 x .733
     04-11152.1-16 (1)    refl flash lamp w/cable
     07-6688-19N (3)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3099-1 (1) plfd plastic-champion pub
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (4)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (4) wire 22awg blue
     H-21780-4 (1) gen flsh cble-2 pin w/ty wraps

A-22268   spin target assy
     01-14965.1 (1) brkt-spin target
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9597 (2)    prism foil
     31-3219-2A (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5647-12693-24 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-19308 (1)    wire shaft & target assy
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-21779-8 (1) gen sw cable-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22271   train assy
     01-14999 (1)   cover-opto
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     02-5460 (1)    shaft-opto wheel/train assy
     02-5461 (2)    shaft gear-train assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9219 (3)    gear cluster
     03-9220 (1)    cluster-pully
     03-9221 (1)    opto-pully
     03-9222 (1)    pinion gear
     04-11152.1-12 (1)    refl flash lamp w/cable
     04-11223.1 (1) train rail
     10-96 (1) spring
     12-7446 (2)    "clip-hairpin cotter 1/8"""
     14-8015 (1)    motor-gear box
     20-10131-07Y (2)     metric screw M2.6x8mm p-ph
     20-10570 (1)   cord-train assy
     31-3224-9 (1) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus
     31-3226-7 (1) decal sheet
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4004-01003-04 (3)    ms 4-40 x 1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01220-06 (1)    ms 8-32 x 3/8 pin head
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00004-00 (1)    fw .146X.375X.032
     4700-00013-00 (1)    fw .172x .375x .036 brass
     5647-12693-66 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5792-12116-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/100
     5794-13167-05 (1)    conn cover end or thru .100
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     A-22272 (1)    train car assy
     A-22407 (1)    schmitt opto interupt assy
     CW-30022-0 (30)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (16)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-57 (14)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-84 (14)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-91 (14)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable
     H-18601-5 (1) "general motor 4 pin-16"""
     H-22461 (1)    train home sw cable-50066
     RM-23-01 (14) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22272   train car assy
     01-15000 (1)   lever-train pull
     01-15015 (1)   deflector- train car assy
     03-9856 (1)    train body #1
     03-9863 (1)    train body #2
     04-11208.1 (1) top plate
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3111 (1)    train cover
     4008-01015-08 (2)    tt 8-32X 1/2 p-ph
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22275   up/down target assy
     01-14835 (1)   fish paper
     01-3670 (3)    plate-switch curved
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-4 (2) tgt square-op red
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9835 (2)    pivot spacer
     03-9859 (3)    slide roller
     03-9860 (1)    roller
     04-11166 (1)   brkt-main
     04-11167.1 (1) cam
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     20-8712-18 (4) e ring 3/16 shaft
     23-6534-9 (3) rubber protector 3/8
     4002-01105-10 (4)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4004-01005-16 (2)    ms 4-40x1 p-ph
     4008-01083-04 (1)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n
     4404-01119-00 (4)    nut 4-40 esn
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00123-00 (3)    fw .218x.437x.047
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-22276 (1)    slide brkt assy
     A-22404 (1)    motor & gear box aassy
     A-22414-1 (1) stat tgt assy-oblng op-blue
     A-8378 (2)     blade & contact assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-58 (30)     wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-59 (10)     wire 22awg grn/wht
     CW-30022-91 (11)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (6)      wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-95 (17)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (8)      wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-18600-1 (1) "general motor 2 pin-8"""
     H-22444 (1)    up/down bank tgt cable
     H-22445 (1)    left/right bank tgt cable
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly
     SW-1A-217-4 (2)      stat tgt sw assy-op red

A-22276   slide brkt assy
     01-14833 (1)   flap-up/down
     04-11218 (1)   brkt-slide
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-22285   skill shot ramp assy
     01-14836.1 (1) brkt-switch
     01-15011.1 (1) flap-skill shot
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-13 (2) post mini-clear
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-9454 (8)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9851.1 (1) skill shot ramp
     07-6688-19N (4)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6828 (2)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3225-3 (1) plfd plastic clear-cactus
     31-3225-4 (1) plfd plastic clear-cactus
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (16)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-56 (13)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-61 (16)     wire 22awg blu/brn
     CW-30022-95 (13)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-22454 (1)    skill ramp cable-50066

A-22286   J ramp assy
     01-14986-1 (1) guard-ramp end
     01-15014 (1)   brkt-deflector j ramp
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9850 (1)    j ramp
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6704-04 (2) pop rivet 1/8 x .25
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-23028-4 (1) roll under switch assy
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-21778-8 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22287   left ramp assy
     01-14808 (1)   flap-left ramp
     01-14812.1 (1) guard-left
     01-14986-2 (1) guard-ramp end
     01-15020 (1)   plate-support left ramp assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-9454 (5)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9852.3 (1) left ramp
     07-6688-18N (13)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6828 (3)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3225-1 (1) plfd plastic clear-cactus
     31-3227-4 (1) decal sheet
     4700-00003-00 (12)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-23028-3 (2) roll under switch assy
     CW-30022-29 (26)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-58 (34)     wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-64 (26)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-93 (12)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-95 (22)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-22455 (1)    left ramp cable-50066

A-22288   right ramp assy
     01-14658 (1)   brkt-reed switch
     01-14810.1 (1) flap-right ramp
     01-14816 (1)   guard left side-right ramp
     01-14817.1 (1) right guard-right ramp
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (4)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9853.3 (1) right ramp
     07-6688-18N (10)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-10293 (1)   rollover switch-reed
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     31-3227-2 (1) decal sheet
     4700-00003-00 (8)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10773-00 (1)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (2)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-23028-2 (1) roll under switch assy
     CW-30022-56 (27)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-95 (19)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (8)      wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-22457 (1)    right ramp cable-50066

A-22289   center ramp assy
     01-14809.1 (1) flap-center ramp
     01-14815 (1)   right guard-center ramp
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-9255-1 (2) spacer #8x .260
     03-9454 (6)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9854 (1)    center ramp
     04-11187 (1)   left guard-center ramp
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6828 (2)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3225-2 (1) plfd plastic clear-cactus
     31-3227-3 (1) decal sheet
     4008-01220-12 (2)    ms 8-32 x 3/4 pin head
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10773-00 (1)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (2)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-22431 (1)    switch gate assy
     A-23028-4 (1) roll under switch assy
     CW-30022-29 (11)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-57 (24)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-58 (36)     wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-63 (11)     wire 22awg blu/org
     CW-30022-92 (48)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-94 (12)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-22456 (1)    center ramp cable-50066

A-22290-33 50065 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10159.3 (1) manual-wpc 95 schematic
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-50065-101 (1)     manual-final operations
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9093 (1)    form * journal
     16-9647-1 (1) pricing card insert - usa
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-22291   50065 unique parts bag
     07-6720 (3)    snap rivet
     20-10569 (1)   retaining ring
     31-3219-39 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-9A (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-22292   dracula assy
     02-5049-6 (1) spacer f-f 8-32 x1.62  5/16hex
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-10708 (1)   brkt-defender motor
     04-11163 (1)   plate-base
     14-8034 (1)    motor
     4008-01113-16 (4)    ms 8-32x1 pl-hwh
     4010-01082-04 (2)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-21402 (1)    defender switch pcb assy
     A-22409 (1)    dracula arm assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     H-18601-1 (1) "general motor 4 pin-8"""
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22293   up/down post assy
     01-12441 (1)   brkt-diverter
     01-8-508-T (2) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-11212 (1)   armature assy
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (4)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-22295   right ramp assy
     01-14843 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-14844 (2)   guard-ball guide
     04-11172.1 (1) ramp-right
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     23-6766 (2)    bumper-ball guide
     4004-01073-04B (2)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd
     4008-01113-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     A-22437 (1)    rollunder gate assy

A-22296-1 1 bnk drop target-duty cycle
     01-14846 (2)   brkt-switch
     01-14848 (2)   brkt-target adjusting
     01-8413 (2)    brkt coil mtg
     02-3972-1 (2) plunger
     03-7066-4 (2) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9848-1 (2) target
     04-11220 (2)   brkt-target
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     10-433 (2)     spring-extension
     10-544 (2)     spring compression
     20-8712-25 (4) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (4)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01070-24 (2)    ms 10-32x1 1/2 hh
     4408-01119-00 (8)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-01 (2)    nut 10-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00072-00 (8)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11397 (2)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (2)    brkt & post assy
     AE-26-1500 (2) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (2)    mini switch cable

A-22296-2 1 bnk drop target-duty cycle
     01-14846 (2)   brkt-switch
     01-14848 (2)   brkt-target adjusting
     01-8413 (2)    brkt coil mtg
     02-3972-1 (2) plunger
     03-7066-4 (2) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9848-1 (2) target
     04-11220 (2)   brkt-target
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     10-433 (2)     spring-extension
     10-544 (2)     spring compression
     20-8712-25 (4) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (4)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01070-24 (2)    ms 10-32x1 1/2 hh
     4408-01119-00 (8)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-01 (2)    nut 10-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00072-00 (8)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11397 (2)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (2)    brkt & post assy
     AE-26-1500 (2) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-5 (7) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (7) wire 22awg white
     H-19739 (2)    mini switch 3 pin cable-50032

A-22297   monster table assy
     01-14849 (1)   brkt-table support left
     01-14850 (1)   brkt-table support right
     02-5446 (1)    shaft-table pivot
     02-5447 (1)    shaft-monster pivot
     03-8365-18 (2) post #8 trp-voilet
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-11174.2 (1) table
     20-8712-12 (1) e ring 1/8 shaft
     20-8790 (2)    nyliner bearing
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01113-04 (1)    ms 8-32 x 1/4 pl hwh
     4008-01220-40 (1)    ms 8-32X 2 1/2 pin head
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-69 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22298 (1)    monster sub assy
     CW-30022-5 (12)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (12)      wire 22awg white
     H-18214-3 (1) "general switch 2pin cable-12"""
     RM-23-01 (10) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22298   monster sub assy
     31-3103 (1)    monster figurine
     4004-01073-04B (2)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd
     A-22299 (1)    monster arm sub assy

A-22299   monster arm sub assy
     01-14956.1 (2) washer- arm
     02-5448.1 (1) shaft-arm pivot
     04-11175 (1)   actuator-arm pivot
     04-11176 (1)   brkt-arm pivot support
     10-539 (1)     spring-arm pivot
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     31-3104.1 (1) monster arm-left
     31-3105.1 (1) monster arm-right
     4004-01073-04B (2)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd
     4008-01083-04 (1)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n

A-22301   back panel assy
     01-14613 (1)   backboard-brace
     01-14959 (1)   plfd brace
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     04-10254 (2)   socket & bulb assy
     07-6688-18N (15)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     17-1116-5 (12) "jumper wire 22ga. cut 5"""
     31-3106 (1)    back panel-50066
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-17826 (7)    socket & bulb assy
     CW-30022-1 (8) wire 22awg brown
     CW-30022-2 (9) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-20 (9)      wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-4 (79)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-91 (8)      wire 22awg wht/brn
     H-21784-8 (1) gen gi cable-2 pin w/ty wraps
     H-22458 (1)    arch flasher cable-50066

A-22302   mummy assy
     01-14854 (1)   link arm
     02-3058-1 (1) collar
     02-3540-13 (1) armature stop .625
     02-5449 (1)    shaft-armature
     02-5451 (1)    pin-hinge
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9864 (1)    mummy figure
     03-9865.1 (1) mummy coffin
     03-9865.2 (1) mummy coffin
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11181.1 (1) brkt main-mummy
     04-11190.1 (1) brkt-door
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-22N (2)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     20-8712-12 (2) e ring 1/8 shaft
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16
     23-6842 (1)    pad-rubber
     31-3219-11A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-38 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01168-12 (1)    ms 8-32x3/4 pl hh-s
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (5)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5822-15587-00 (2)    f-term quick-connect 22-18ga
     A-17802 (1)    socket & #906 bulb assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     H-22446 (1)    mummy coffin cable
     HW-30018-21 (9)      wire 18awg red/brn
     HW-30018-29 (14)     wire 18awg red/wht
     HW-30018-60 (14)     wire 18awg blu/blk
     HW-30018-73 (9)      wire 18awg vio/org

A-22404   motor & gear box aassy
     02-5443 (1)    shaft-drive
     02-5444 (1)    shaft
     02-5450 (3)    post-standoff
     03-9219 (3)    gear cluster
     03-9219-2 (1) gear cluster
     03-9222 (1)    pinion gear
     03-9873 (1)    spacer
     04-11168 (1)   brkt-motor mtg
     04-11183 (1)   face plate
     14-8015 (1)    motor-gear box
     20-10131-07Y (2)     metric screw M2.6x8mm p-ph
     20-8712-12 (4) e ring 1/8 shaft
     4008-01168-04 (3)    ms 8-32 x 1/4 pl-hh-s
     4700-00004-00 (3)    fw .146X.375X.032

A-22405   back panel assy
     01-14613 (1)   backboard-brace
     01-14959 (1)   plfd brace
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     07-6688-18N (16)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (4)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     17-1116-4 (4) "jumper wire 22ga. cut 4"""
     17-1116-5 (6) "jumper wire 22ga. cut 5"""
     20-9658-1 (3) standoff-pcb support dual 1/2
     31-3219-1A (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-22A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4700-00003-00 (8)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-12570-00 (2)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-13237-00 (4)    male term pin .093 18-22
     A-17802 (2)    socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-17826 (6)    socket & bulb assy
     CW-30022-29 (8)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-4 (66)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     CW-30022-94 (20)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-20585-2 (2) gen. gi large 2pin male cable
     H-21781-8 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps
     RM-23-01 (16) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22407   schmitt opto interupt assy
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5490-14575-00 (1)    ic opto inter w/schmt 10ma
     5791-12622-05 (1)    5h r/a lck hdr .100 solid tab
     A-22407-AI (1) schmitt opto interupt assy

A-22407-AI schmitt opto interupt assy
     5010-08998-00 (1)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (1)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09358-00 (1)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-08919-00 (1)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5768-15701-03 (1)    train single opto

A-22408   creature mtg brkt assy
     01-14961 (1)   brkt-creature mtg
     03-9866 (1)    creature
     4008-01113-06 (2)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22409   dracula arm assy
     01-14839 (1)   flap-dracula mech
     01-14960 (2)   clip-wire retainer
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (4)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-11171 (1)   brkt-dracula mtg
     07-6688-17N (4)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22411 (1)    dracula sw assy
     CW-30022-5 (18)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (18)      wire 22awg white
     H-21778-18 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22410   opto brkt assy
     01-14841.1 (2) brkt-opto
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10774-00 (2)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (10)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (10)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (2) opto cable - square

A-22411   dracula sw assy
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-9867.1 (1) target head
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-3 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-26 (1) rivet 1/2X1/8
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-12581 (1)    blade & cntact assy

A-22412   flap/floor assy
     01-14963 (1)   flap-center ramp
     04-11186 (1)   center ramp floor
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-22413   center ramp assy
     03-8247-18 (1) post-#8 double star trp-violet
     04-11184 (1)   ball guide #6
     04-11185.1 (1) ballguide #7
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt
     23-6694-3 (1) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3219-32B (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-8 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-06 (4)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01113-24 (1)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (5)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     A-22412 (1)    flap/floor assy
     A-22437 (1)    rollunder gate assy

A-22414-1 stat tgt assy-oblng op-blue
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-11 (2) tubing-switch 11/16
     03-8225-1 (1) tgt oblong stat-op blue
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-12581 (1)    blade & cntact assy
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right

A-22422   monster mech assy
     01-14964 (1)   link-monster mech
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (4)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-11188 (1)   crank-monster mech
     04-11189.2 (1) brkt-monster mechanism
     20-8712-18 (1) e ring 3/16 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (4)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01083-04 (1)    ss 8-32x1/4 sh-cp-n
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10817-02 (1)    2r mt end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-22404 (1)    motor & gear box aassy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-58 (15)     wire 22awg grn/gry
     CW-30022-93 (6)      wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (9)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-22008-8 (1) reverse motor cable-2 pin
     H-22420 (1)    frank sw cable
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22425   bride mech assy
     01-14172 (1)   brkt-coil stop
     01-14985.1 (1) brkt-bride mech
     01-8-508-T (2) brkt coil retainer
     02-5453.1 (1) shaft-bride
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     04-11194 (1)   bride armature assy
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (4)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-22429-1 auto fire kicker assy
     01-14618.1 (1) brkt-auto fire
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-24-900 (1) coil sub-assy

A-22429-4 auto-fire assy
     01-14618.1 (1) brkt-auto fire
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE1-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-22431   switch gate assy
     01-14958 (1)   brkt-switch gate
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     12-7435 (1)    gate-switch wire
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-22432   bad guy mech assy
     01-14616 (1)   brkt-diverter assy
     01-14971 (2)   brkt-spring-left/right
     01-14972.1 (1) brkt-coil
     01-14983.1 (1) brkt-bad guy shelf
     01-15155.1 (1) brkt stop-bad guy assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     02-5457 (1)    shaft-pivot #1
     02-5459 (1)    rod-plunger
     02-5464 (1)    shaft/saloon assy
     02-5470 (1)    washer stop
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-7973 (1)    spacer-nylon
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-10291 (1)   armature & extension assy
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-10910-4 (2) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11198 (1)   horizontal arm
     04-11199.3 (1) brkt base/bad guy assy
     04-11209.3 (1) vertical arm
     04-11210.1 (1) hat-assy
     07-6688-20N (3)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     10-320 (1)     spring-eject (red)
     10-541 (1)     spring
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     31-3231.1 (1) bad guy
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4004-01003-05 (1)    ms 4-40X5/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01079-09 (1)    cs 6-32x9/16 socket head
     4008-01003-04 (9)    ms 8-32x 1/4 p-ph s
     4008-01227-06 (2)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4010-01186-04 (1)    ss 10-32 x 1/4 sh-scp-n
     4408-01119-01 (8)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00004-00 (2)    fw .146X.375X.032
     4700-00073-00 (3)    fw .281X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-58 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5822-15587-00 (4)    f-term quick-connect 22-18ga
     AE-26-1500 (2) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-5 (14)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (14)      wire 22awg white
     H-21778-14 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps
     H-22460.1 (1) saloon cowboy cable-50066
     HW-30018-27 (6)      wire 18awg red/vio
     HW-30018-28 (10)     wire 18awg red/gry
     HW-30018-38 (10)     wire 18awg org/gry
     HW-30018-47 (6)      wire 18awg yel/vio
     RM-23-01 (1)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22434   Dr. frank brkt assy
     03-9842 (1)    standoff-plfd plastic
     04-11200 (1)   brkt-Dr. frank
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3115 (1)    Dr. frankenstein
     31-3219-31A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01041-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-22435   saloon popper assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     04-10291 (1)   armature & extension assy
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-11206.3 (1) popper
     04-12623 (1)   brkt-coil centering
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01152-08 (1)    sms #6x1/2 tfp-flh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (1) opto cable - square

A-22436   dracula coffin assy
     03-8319-18 (1) post #8 starred trp-violet
     03-9870.2 (1) dracula coffin
     04-11202.1 (1) brkt-drac coffin
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3219-12A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3222-1 (1) decal-sheet
     31-3222-2 (1) decal-sheet
     31-3222-3A (1) decal sheet
     4008-01113-06 (1)    ms 8-32x3/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01113-24 (1)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh

A-22437   rollunder gate assy
     01-14962 (1)   brkt-sw gate
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-7436.1 (1) gate-sw wire act
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-21778-8 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22443   mine dual opto pcb assy
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5490-14575-00 (1)    ic opto inter w/schmt 10ma
     5791-12622-06 (1)    6h r/a lck .100 solid tab
     A-22443-AI (1) mine dual opto pcb assy

A-22443-AI mine dual opto pcb assy
     5010-08998-00 (1)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (1)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09358-00 (1)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-08919-00 (1)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5768-15708-00 (1)    pcb-mine dual opto

A-22447-33 50066 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10159.3 (1) manual-wpc 95 schematic
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-50066-101 (1)     manual-final cactus canyon
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9093 (1)    form * journal
     16-9647-1 (1) pricing card insert - usa
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-22448   50066 unique parts bag
     23-6694-1 (2) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     31-3224-3 (2) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus
     31-3224-4 (2) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus

A-22449   eject assy
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-10322-2 (1) brkt-coil
     04-10702.2-1 (1)     brkt-eject
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-66 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-15371 (1)    plunger assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-16437 (1)    mini switch cable

A-22463   ballguide assy #2
     03-8063-2 (4) sleeve lite-green
     03-9255-1 (2) spacer #8x .260
     03-9255-5 (1) spacer #8 x .733
     03-9454 (4)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-11022-14 (1)      gi reflector lamp w/cable
     04-11156 (1)   ball guide #2
     04-12333 (1)   4 lamp pcb assy
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-3219-28A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-12 (2)    ms 8-32x3/4 pl-hwh
     4008-01113-18 (1)    ms 8-32 x 1-1/8 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-00 (3)    nut 8-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15700-01 (1)    pcb-4 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156

A-22464   ballguide assy #3
     04-10253 (1)   guard-ball guide
     04-11157.1 (1) ball guide #3
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt
     23-6766 (1)    bumper-ball guide
     4004-01073-04B (1)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd

A-22465   assy-up/down post
     01-15122 (2)   brkt-up/down post assy
     03-7067-5 (2) tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (2) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (2)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     A-17986 (2)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1500 (2) coil sub-assy

A-22466   mine door assy
     04-11147.4 (1) mine entrance
     04-12478-12 (1)      flshr & cable assy-3 pin
     10-423 (1)     spring
     31-3110.2 (1) sign-keep out
     4006-01017-04 (1)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4006-01017-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s

A-22467   mine popper assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     04-10291 (1)   armature & extension assy
     04-10322-2 (2) brkt-coil
     04-11154 (1)   ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01152-08 (1)    sms #6x1/2 tfp-flh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE-24-900 (1) coil sub-assy
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-17609-5 (1) opto cable - square

A-22468   plfd plastic assy #3
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-9658-2 (2) pcb standoff
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3219-20A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-20B (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-36 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-29 (8)      wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     H-21781-8 (1) gen flsh cble-3 pin w/ty wraps

A-22469   plfd plastic assy #4
     03-9255-5 (9) spacer #8 x .733
     04-10091.1 (1) bulb & socket assy
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3219-6 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-7 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-43 (3)    ms 8-32 x 2 11/16 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-22472 (1)    dome sub assy
     H-19775 (1)    "single coil cable 8"""
     HW-30018-2 (8) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (8) wire 18awg violet
     RM-23-03 (5)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-22470   plfd plastic assy #5
     03-6047-12 (1) spacer 7/8
     03-8247-12 (1) post #8 double star tr-orange
     03-9255-5 (6) spacer #8 x .733
     04-10091.1 (1) bulb & socket assy
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9658-2 (1) pcb standoff
     23-6694-3 (2) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3219-23A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-30B (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-5 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-38 (1)    ms 8-32x 2 3/8 pl-hwh
     4008-01220-32 (3)    ms 8-32 X 2 pin head
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-22472 (1)    dome sub assy
     H-19775 (1)    "single coil cable 8"""
     HW-30018-2 (8) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (8) wire 18awg violet
     RM-23-03 (5)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-22471   plfd plastic assy #6
     03-8247-18 (2) post-#8 double star trp-violet
     23-6694-3 (1) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3219-26 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-24 (2)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22472   dome sub assy
     03-9441-18 (1) globe light-trnsp voilet
     07-6720 (3)    snap rivet
     20-10569 (1)   retaining ring
     31-3219-3A (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     31-3219-4A (1) plfd plastic-monster bash

A-22473-1 flipper guide plst asy-right
     01-14819 (1)   ball guide #1
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-5 (4) spacer #8 x .733
     31-3219-24A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-30 (4)    ms 8-32x1-7/8 pl-hwh

A-22473-2 flipper guide plst assy-left
     01-14819 (1)   ball guide #1
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-5 (4) spacer #8 x .733
     31-3219-19A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-30 (4)    ms 8-32x1-7/8 pl-hwh

A-22474   plfd plastic assy #7
     03-9255-3 (8) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3219-10 (1) plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-20 (8)    ms 8-32x 1 1/4 pl-hwh

A-22475   plfd plastic assy #8
     03-8044-12 (2) mini post-trp orange
     03-8319-12 (1) post #8 starred trp-orange
     03-9255-5 (2) spacer #8 x .733
     23-6694-1 (2) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     23-6694-3 (1) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3219-29A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-24 (1)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps

A-22481   rollunder gate assy
     01-14993 (1)   brkt-rollunder
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8267 (1)    spacer-ball gate
     12-7436.1 (1) gate-sw wire act
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (6) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (6) wire 22awg white
     H-21778-6 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps

A-22482   ball gate actuator
     01-14123 (2)   brkt-coil
     10-120 (2)     spring-armature
     10-194 (2)     spring-extension
     4008-01021-07 (2)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     5791-12570-00 (2)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-11146 (2)    b/g armature assy
     A-14406 (2)    coil assy
     A-6892 (2)     frame & eyelet assy
     H-19523 (2)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (6) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (6) wire 18awg violet

A-22484   launch ramp assy
     01-14997 (1)   brkt-ball block
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9877 (1)    ramp guard
     12-7402.3 (1) ramp-launch
     4008-01113-08 (1)    ms 8-32x1/2 pl hwh
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22486   plfd plastic assy #9
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     03-8319-13 (1) post #8 starred-clear
     23-6694-1 (1) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     23-6694-3 (1) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3219-37A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-24 (1)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps

A-22588   flipper bobbin assy
     01-14673-1 (1) terminal-coil
     01-15016 (1)   terminal-coil .25
     03-7565 (1)    bobbin
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8

A-22592   small bobbin assy
     01-14673-1 (1) terminal-coil
     01-15016 (1)   terminal-coil .25
     03-7041-1 (1) bobbin
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8

A-22601   motor emi w/brake & res assy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12330 (1)   motor emi w/brk & resistor asy
     5010-08998-00 (1)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5011-15824-00 (1)    res 27ohm 5% 3w metal oxide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5162-12635-00 (1)    trans tip 102
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5768-15823-00 (1)    pcb-motor emi w/brake & res
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .156

A-22603-R flipper assy-right modified
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9375 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     04-12342 (1)   brkt-flipper mtg modified
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     20-6516 (1)    tinnerman sp/nut C06704-Z4-4
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-05 (2)    cs 8-32X5/16 h-soc
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4105-01019-10 (2)    sms #5X5/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-15848-R (1) crank link assy
     FL-11629 (1)   flipper coil-blue
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-22604   3 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12332 (1)   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15416-01 (1)    pcb 3 lamp
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156

A-22606   17 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12334 (1)   17 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15592-02 (1)    pcb 17 lamp
     5791-10871-13 (1)    13h spl sq. pin .156

A-22607   6 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12335 (1)   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15593-01 (1)    pcb 6 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-22608   6 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12336 (1)   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15594-01 (1)    pcb 6 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-22609   6 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12337 (1)   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15595-01 (1)    pcb-6 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-22610   4 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12338 (1)   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15596-01 (1)    pcb-4 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156

A-22611   4 lamp pcb assy w/spacers
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12339 (1)   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15597-02 (1)    pcb-4 lamp
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156

A-22612   lift ramp catch assy
     01-14739.1 (2) lift ramp catch
     01-6376 (2)    plate-residual

A-22613   6 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12351 (1)   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15704-01 (1)    pcb-6 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-22614   5 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12352 (2)   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15705-01 (1)    pcb-5 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156

A-22615   5 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12353 (2)   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15706-02 (1)    pcb-5 lamp
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156

A-22616   5 lamp pcb & spacer assy
     03-9255-3 (6) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12354 (3)   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15707-02 (1)    pcb-5 lamp
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156

A-22620   playfield plastic assy #11
     03-9255-1 (2) spacer #8x .260
     31-3219-35A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash

A-22621   playfield plastic assy #12
     03-9255-1 (1) spacer #8x .260
     31-3219-13A (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-10 (1)    ms 8-32 x 5/8 pl hwh
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22727   switch gate assy-bad guy
     01-15013 (1)   brkt-switch gate bad guy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     12-7443 (1)    switch gate wireform-bad guy
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-18217-2 (1) "general switch 3pin cable-10"""
     RM-23-01 (8)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-22739-1 flipper ballguide assy-right
     01-15019.1-1 (1)     ballguide-flipper return
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-5 (4) spacer #8 x .733
     31-3437-7 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4008-01220-30 (4)    ms 8-32 X 1 7/8 pin head

A-22739-2 flipper ballguide assy-left
     01-15019.1-1 (1)     ballguide-flipper return
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-5 (4) spacer #8 x .733
     31-3437-8 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4008-01220-30 (4)    ms 8-32 X 1 7/8 pin head

A-22741-1 playfield plastic assy
     03-9255-3 (1) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3224-18 (1) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus
     31-3225-7 (1) plfd plastic clear-cactus
     4008-01220-20 (1)    ms 8-32 x1 1/4 pin head
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-22741-2 playfield plastic assy
     20-9658-1 (6) standoff-pcb support dual 1/2
     20-9658-2 (1) pcb standoff
     31-3224-2A (1) plfd plastic-cactus
     31-3224-5A (2) plfd plastic-cactus

A-22741-3 playfield plastic assy #3
     01-14980 (1)   brkt-playfield plastic
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3224-10 (1) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus

A-22741-4 plfd plastic assy
     01-14987 (1)   brkt-guard
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3224-12A (1)      plfd plastic

A-22741-5 plfd plastic assy
     23-6828 (1)    pad rubber w/adhesive
     31-3224-17 (1) plfd plastic scrnd-cactus

A-22852   back panel assy
     01-15167.1 (1) brkt-back panel mtg.
     01-15221 (1)   brace-backpanel
     07-6688-18N (14)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3437-27 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22954   bride playfield plastic assy
     03-9357-13 (1) post #8x 1.06 clear
     23-6641 (1)    rubber bumper .64 od black
     31-3219-16B (1)      plfd plastic-monster bash
     4008-01113-24 (1)    ms 8-32x1-1/2 pl-hwh
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-22956-33 country specific assy-usa
     01-14016 (1)   plate-cash box lock
     01-6389-1 (1) brkt nest
     04-12628.2 (1) brkt-safety
     09-96032-33 (1)      coin dr 2 slot pin 2000-usa
     16-9668 (1)    label-fuse 5a time delay
     4008-01059-14 (2)    ms 8-32X7/8 sl-hwh
     4108-01219-08 (2)    sms #8 X 1/2 pin hd-ab spcl
     4320-01123-22B (4)   blt 1/4-20 x 1 3/8cb
     4420-01141-00 (4)    nut 1/4-20 flangrip
     5731-14046-00 (1)    fuse sb t5a 5x20mm
     5791-13225-12 (1)    .084 plus housing 12 pin
     5797-13606-00 (1)    pin jumper plug-mars
     5820-13226-00 (8)    .084 male pin 14-20 ga
     5850-13271-00 (1)    line cordset-North America
     5850-14052-00 (1)    power adptr iec/f to nema/f
     H-22990.1-1 (1)      volt program jump cable-dom
     HW-60018-0 (8) wire 18awg black
     HW-60018-9 (8) wire 18awg white

A-22957-33 50070 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-10882 (1)   manual-schematic pin2000
     16-50070.2-101 (1)   manual-revenge from mars oper.
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-22960   alien mechanism
     01-15123 (2)   brkt-martian mech
     03-7067 (2)    tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (2) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-10910-7 (2) brkt 5/8 coil centering
     04-12595.2 (2) plunger-martian assy
     10-135 (2)     spring-plunger
     20-8790-2 (2) nyliner bearing
     23-6420 (2)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (8)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     AE1-26-1500 (2)      coil assy

A-22964-1 coin dr intrfce pcb & spacer
     03-9255-2 (4) spacer #8 x .343
     04-12492.1-1 (1)     coin dr interface pcb assy
     16-9802-125 (1)      lable pcb id
     20-10707 (1)   e/m counter pcb mnt 12vdc
     4104-01012-04 (1)    sms #4X1/4 p-ph-rlk
     4108-01219-16 (4)    sms #8 x 1 pin hd-ab spcl
     5010-13517-00 (1)    res 15ohm 1/4w 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-15943-05 (1)    pcb coin interface p2000
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-11000-10 (1)    10 sq pin st hdr .100 w/shroud
     5791-13356-20 (1)    "header-PCB mnt, 0.165 center"
     5791-13356-24 (1)    "header-PCB mnt, 0.165 center"
     5791-13830-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-12 (1)    12h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-15 (1)    15h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-22966   power control box assy
     01-12299 (1)   insulator-terminal strip
     01-15126 (1)   power control box
     03-8712 (1)    bushing-strain relf-heyco 1161
     04-12597 (1)   switch mtg plate
     16-9667 (1)    label-convenience recp rating
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4408-01128-00 (2)    nut 8-32 keps
     5016-12978-00 (1)    thermistor-8a 2.5R25
     5642-13935-00 (1)    switch-rocker dpst
     5733-14734-00 (1)    fuse holder panel 5x20mm
     5792-13224-09 (1)    .084 cap housing 12 pin
     5792-13224-12 (1)    .084 cap housing 12 pin
     5821-13222-00 (20)   .084 female socket pin 14-20ga
     5822-10879-01 (1)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5822-13865-00 (1)    tie strip-3ckt 3mtg
     5822-14713-02 (5)    term-quik con 22-18 tab .250
     5851-13867-00 (1)    outlet-iec conn 237 socket
     H-17542 (1)    ground jumper cable
     H-17543 (1)    hot jumper cable
     H-17545 (1)    jumper sw/fuse cable
     H-22991 (1)    transformer programing cable
     H-23005 (1)    3 conductor power assy
     H-23014 (1)    hot interface jumper
     H-23015 (1)    nuetral sw/1fc jumper
     HW-60018-0 (43)      wire 18awg black
     HW-60018-1 (11)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-60018-3 (11)      wire 18awg orange
     HW-60018-54 (5)      wire 18awg grn/yel
     HW-60018-9 (7) wire 18awg white
     HW-60018-90 (11)     wire 18awg wht/blk
     HW-60018-91 (22)     wire 18awg wht/brn
     HW-60018-93 (22)     wire 18awg wht/org
     RM-21-06 (3)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-22969   ball guide #4 assy
     04-10253 (1)   guard-ball guide
     04-12601.1 (1) ballguide no. 4
     23-6686 (2)    pad-round
     23-6766 (1)    bumper-ball guide
     4004-01073-04B (1)   cs 4-40X1/4 btn-hd

A-22970   diverter paddle assy
     01-15127.1 (1) diverter paddle
     02-5471 (1)    diverter shaft
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22976-1 side molding assy
     01-15129-1 (2) molding-side-blk ridge
     RM-22-08 (82) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-22977   up/down post assy
     01-15217 (1)   brkt-lock post
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     A-17986 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE1-26-1500 (1)      coil assy

A-22983   4 lamp assy w/feet
     03-9255-3 (6) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12611 (2)   4 lamp assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16060-00 (1)    pcb 4 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156

A-22984   flipper button assy
     03-9881-32 (2) flipper button-opq torch red
     03-9882-32 (2) flppr btn housng-opq torch red
     03-9993-32 (2) feature button-opa torch red
     04-12612 (2)   2 switch flipper assy
     10-503 (2)     spring-button
     4108-01219-12 (8)    sms #8 X 3/4 pin hd-ab spcl
     5641-16194-00 (1)    key switch w/jumper
     5768-16061-02 (1)    pcb 2 switch flipper
     5791-12622-04 (1)    r/a sq pin hdr -.100 solid tab

A-22986   8 lamp assy w/feet
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12613 (1)   8 lamp assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16062-00 (1)    pcb 8 lamp
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156

A-22987   28 lamp assy w/feet
     03-9255-3 (5) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12614 (1)   28 lamp assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16063-00 (1)    pcb 28 lamp
     5791-10871-12 (1)    12h spl sq pin.156

A-22988   flap assy
     01-15141 (1)   flap-skip ramp
     01-15186.1 (1) brkt-flap mtg
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel

A-22989   skip ramp assy
     01-15142 (1)   brkt-main
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7067-6 (1) tubing-coil
     04-10911-1 (1) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-12615 (1)   brkt-ramp
     04-12616.2 (1) skip ramp armature assy
     16-8799-32 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 yellow
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-06 (2)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-07 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     CW-30022-5 (2) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (2) wire 22awg white
     FL1-11753 (1) flipper coil-yellow
     H-23019-2 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl

A-22992   ball catcher assy
     01-15193.2 (1) brkt-catcher main
     01-15194 (1)   brkt-backstop mtg
     01-15204.2 (1) brkt-ball catcher abt
     01-15218 (1)   plate-switch protector
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     02-5476 (1)    shaft-ball catcher
     03-10008 (1)   ball catcher backstop
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     10-562.1 (1)   spring-ball catcher
     20-8712-18 (2) e ring 3/16 shaft
     31-3547-1 (1) ball catcher decal
     31-3549 (1)    backstop decal
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01220-08 (4)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 pin head
     4008-01227-04 (2)    ms 8-32x 1/4 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-23019-8 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl

A-22993   diverter mech assy
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     04-10408 (1)   drive arm assy
     04-10911-1 (1) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-10911-6 (1) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-12619 (1)   brkt-diverter mech.
     10-303 (1)     spring-master
     16-8799-33 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 brown
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4008-01227-06 (2)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4010-01169-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp-n
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-16636 (1)    diverter plunger assy
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     FL1-22241 (1) flipper coil-brown

A-22996   lock brkt assy
     01-15148.3 (1) latch lock down
     01-15149.4 (1) handle lock down
     04-12624.2 (1) brkt lock down
     04-12624.3 (1) brkt-lock down
     04-12629 (1)   brkt-plfd hold down
     10-551 (1)     spring compression
     10-561.1 (1)   spring torsion coin door
     16-10987 (1)   label-warning shock hazard
     16-8978-3 (1) label-install 4 balls
     20-10695-18 (1)      pem standoff .562
     20-8712-37 (1) e ring 3/8 shaft
     4700-00051-00 (1)    fw .390X.625X.059

A-22997   hand molding assy
     01-15147 (1)   U brkt hand molding
     02-5473.1 (1) lock pin-hand molding
     03-10014 (1)   bushing-lock pin
     04-12625 (1)   hand molding weldment
     10-549 (1)     spring compression hand mold
     20-10691 (2)   bumper glass trimlock
     23-6534 (1)    "rubber protector  20""in"
     4324-01225-20 (1)    U blt 5/16-18x1 1/4 weldbolt
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4425-01135-00 (1)    nut 5/16-18 jam
     RM-66-01 (24) protective tape-clear

A-22998   cover driver board assy
     01-15222 (1)   brkt-reinforcement
     03-9454 (2)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9990.2 (1) cover driver board
     07-6688-19B (4)      rivet 7/32x1/8 black oxide
     10-550 (1)     spring ext. cover
     12-7453 (2)    axle driver cover
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-22999   flipper crank assy
     01-11764-R (1) flipper crank-right
     01-9376 (1)    brkt retain spring
     04-11222.1 (1) locking stud
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4701-00004-00 (1)    lw #10 split

A-23000   flipper crank link assy
     02-4676 (1)    bushing link spacer
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4701-00004-00 (1)    lw #10 split
     A-15847 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-22999 (1)    flipper crank assy

A-23001-L-2    p2000 flpr assy left-blue
     01-14998 (1)   brkt-switch
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-9878 (1)    shock deflector
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     16-8799-29 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 blue
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-07 (3)    ms 6-32x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     A-23000 (1)    flipper crank link assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL1-11629 (1) flipper coil-blue
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-23001-L-3    p2000 flpr assy left-green
     01-14998 (1)   brkt-switch
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-9878 (1)    shock deflector
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     16-8799-31 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 green
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-07 (3)    ms 6-32x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     A-23000 (1)    flipper crank link assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL1-11722 (1) flipper coil-green
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-23001-R-3    p2000 flpr assy right-green
     01-14998 (1)   brkt-switch
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-9878 (1)    shock deflector
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     16-8799-31 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 green
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-07 (3)    ms 6-32x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     A-23000 (1)    flipper crank link assy
     B-13104.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     FL1-11722 (1) flipper coil-green
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-23004-R-2    p2000 flpr assy right-blue
     01-14998 (1)   brkt-switch
     01-7695-1 (1) brkt-solenoid
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-4A (2) tubing-switch
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     03-9878 (1)    shock deflector
     06-1-20 (1)    blade-contact
     06-2V-14 (1)   blade-contact
     10-364 (1)     spring-retractor
     16-8799-29 (1) coil tape 1 7/8 blue
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-07 (3)    ms 6-32x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-05 (2)    ms 8-32 X 5/16 pin head-sems
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-06244-00 (1)    cp prec met 7207FSn
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs
     A-12390 (1)    flpr stop brkt
     A-14877.1-R (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     A-22588 (1)    flipper bobbin assy
     A-23000 (1)    flipper crank link assy
     FL1-11629 (1) flipper coil-blue
     SW-1A-194 (1) switch assy-make

A-23006   bottom arch assy-50070
     03-8544-1 (2) grommet-plastic stud
     03-9883.3-1 (1)      bottom arch-50070
     31-3543-1A (1) decal-bottom arch
     31-3543-2A (1) decal-bottom arch
     31-3543-3A (1) decal-bottom arch
     31-3543-4 (1) decal-bottom arch

A-23008   bottom arch assy-50069
     03-8544-1 (2) grommet-plastic stud
     03-9883.3-2 (1)      bottom arch-50069
     31-3540-1 (1) decals-bottom arch
     31-3540-2 (1) decals-bottom arch
     31-3540-3 (1) decals-bottom arch
     31-3540-4 (1) decals-bottom arch

A-23009   bumper target assy
     01-15159 (1)   top plate-bumper target
     02-5475 (2)    post bumper target
     03-8247-30 (3) post #8 dbl/star trp-lite blue
     04-12626 (1)   bottom plate-bumper tgt
     23-6694-11 (2) "black rubber ring 3"""
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-23010   bumper tgt coil assy
     01-15160 (1)   brkt-main coil mtg
     01-15161 (1)   brkt-coil lift bumper
     01-15169 (1)   brkt-switch mtg
     01-15218 (1)   plate-switch protector
     03-7067-6 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-10911-1 (2) brkt-3/4 coil centering
     04-12627.1 (1) coil armature assy
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01227-06 (2)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4410-01132-01 (1)    nut 10-32 esna/ntm
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-06 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     FL1-15411 (1) flipper coil-orange
     H-23019-8 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl

A-23012   opto brkt assy
     01-15162.1 (1) brkt-mounting
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-13776-04 (1)    4 pin mimifit jr male
     5820-13730-02 (4)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-23022-5 (1) general opto square 4 pin cbl

A-23013   left ramp assy
     01-15163.2 (1) ramp guard-left
     01-15164 (1)   ramp guard-right
     01-15170 (1)   flap-left ramp
     01-15173 (1)   ramp entry switch brkt
     01-15208 (1)   left ramp make switch brkt
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-10000.3 (1) left plastic ramp
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9255-2 (2) spacer #8 x .343
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9481-1 (1) saucer disk w/trnsp green dome
     04-12738-6 (1) cntl sckt & receptacle w/cbl
     07-6688-18N (8)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-20N (2)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-3437-12 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01220-12 (3)    ms 8-32 x 3/4 pin head
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (12)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5791-13776-04 (1)    4 pin mimifit jr male
     5820-13730-02 (6)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (14)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (14)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-8 (14)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (14)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-23019-8 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl
     H-23022-14 (1) general opto square 4 pin cbl

A-23016   upper right ramp assy
     01-15171 (1)   flap-right ramp
     01-15218 (1)   plate-switch protector
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8319-9 (1) post #8 starred trp-red
     03-9454 (3)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     03-9996.1 (1) upper right plastic ramp
     04-12757 (1)   brkt-make switch
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01220-06 (2)    ms 8-32 x 3/8 pin head
     4008-01220-24 (1)    ms 8-32 x 1 1/2 pin head
     4408-01119-01 (3)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-14003-04 (1)    conn-minifit jr. plug panl mtg
     5820-13730-02 (4)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-23140 (1)    rollunder gate assy
     CW-30022-51 (20)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-52 (21)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-91 (20)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-98 (21)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-23030 (1)    right cbl

A-23017   lower right ramp assy
     03-9481-1 (1) saucer disk w/trnsp green dome
     03-9997.2 (1) lower right plastic ramp
     04-12738-6 (1) cntl sckt & receptacle w/cbl
     07-6688-20N (2)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23023   50070 unique parts bag
     31-3437-10 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-11 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-3 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-4 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-7 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-8 (1) playfield  plastic-50070

A-23024   c/dr interlock assy
     01-15174 (1)   brkt-coin door interlock
     5643-15190-00 (1)    switch-interlock dpdt

A-23025   right plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (2) post mini-tr red
     23-6694-1 (2) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     31-3437-20 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-23026   left plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (2) post mini-tr red
     03-8319-9 (1) post #8 starred trp-red
     04-11037-8 (1) cntrl lamp reflect w/2pin cbl
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     23-6694-1 (2) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     23-6694-3 (1) "black rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-3437-21 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4008-01220-24 (1)    ms 8-32 x 1 1/2 pin head
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23027   popper plfd plastic assy
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-8431-13 (1) recepticle-clear mini dome
     04-12861-8 (1) socket & recpt w/cbl
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3437-28 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     31-3437-28A (1)      playfield  plastic-50070
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101

A-23028-2 roll under switch assy
     01-15175 (1)   ramp switch brkt
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-23028-3 roll under switch assy
     01-15175 (2)   ramp switch brkt
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro

A-23028-4 roll under switch assy
     01-15175 (1)   ramp switch brkt
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-23031   short opto assy
     01-15177 (2)   brkt-short opto
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-13776-04 (2)    4 pin mimifit jr male
     5820-13730-02 (8)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-16908 (2)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (2)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (12)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (12)      wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (12)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-23022-6 (2) general opto square 4 pin cbl

A-23032   long opto assy
     01-15178 (1)   brkt-long opto
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     4106-01013-06 (8)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (4) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (4) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (4)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-23530-4 (1) gen opto led 3 pin cable
     H-23531-4 (1) gen opto receiver 2 pin cable

A-23033-1 flipper return assy-right
     02-4425-3 (2) "post fast 8-32/8-32x5/8top 2""l"
     03-10002.2 (1) flipper return
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3541-6B (1) playfield plastic

A-23033-2 flipper return assy-left
     02-4425-3 (2) "post fast 8-32/8-32x5/8top 2""l"
     03-10002.2 (1) flipper return
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3541-5 (1) playfield plastic-50069

A-23034   eject deflector assy
     01-15179 (1)   brkt-eject deflector
     23-6702 (2)    pad-bumper plug

A-23136   shooter ramp assy
     01-15180 (1)   ramp-shooter
     01-15181 (1)   flap-shooter ramp
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23137   plfd plastic assy-lower lane
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3437-16 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4008-01220-20 (4)    ms 8-32 x1 1/4 pin head

A-23138   plfd plastic assy-upper lane
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     03-9255-5 (1) spacer #8 x .733
     03-9255-6 (1) spacer #8 x 1.048
     31-3437-9 (1) playfield  plastic-50070
     4008-01220-20 (2)    ms 8-32 x1 1/4 pin head
     4008-01220-24 (1)    ms 8-32 x 1 1/2 pin head
     4008-01220-28 (1)    ms 8-32 X 1 3/4 pin head

A-23139   4 ball cashbox assy-cashflow
     03-10024 (1)   seperator-pcb
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-10208 (1)   sheet-instruction
     16-9625.5-5 (1)      sheet-cash box contents
     20-10706-1 (1) key 1/4 hex
     20-10706-2 (1) key 7/32 hex
     20-6500 (4)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     A-17431 (1)    c/box cover assy multiple
     A-23139-1 (1) cashbox part assy
     A-23139-2 (1) cashbox sub assy
     A-23139-3 (1) cashbox sub assy

A-23139-1 cashbox part assy
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     20-10289 (1)   tinnerman fastener
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex

A-23139-2 cashbox sub assy
     02-4352-2 (4) bushing-pivot
     02-4352-3 (4) bushing-pivot
     03-8194 (1)    flipper gauge
     03-8753 (2)    flipper link
     20-9370-1 (2) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16
     4322-01228-12 (4)    cs 3/8-16x 3/4 btn hd n-ptch
     4700-00111-00 (4)    fw .390x.875x.062 blk

A-23139-3 cashbox sub assy
     23-6767 (1)    tubing-bulb extractor
     24-6549 (6)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     5731-14046-00 (1)    fuse sb t5a 5x20mm
     5731-14529-00 (1)    fuse 5x20mm T6.3a 250v
     5731-14530-00 (1)    fuse 5x20mm T4a 250v

A-23140   rollunder gate assy
     01-14993 (1)   brkt-rollunder
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-8267 (2)    spacer-ball gate
     12-7436.1 (1) gate-sw wire act
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-23146   kicker count sw assy
     A-17800 (1)    stand up sw assy
     A-20979 (1)    stand up switch assy
     CW-30022-5 (5) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (5) wire 22awg white

A-23147   back panel assy
     03-10020 (4)   stand off plfd plastic
     03-7520-2 (10) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (4) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8171-16 (6) dome-twist lock mini trp-yello
     03-8247-7 (2) post #8 double star-black
     03-8319-7 (2) post #8 starred-dupont black
     11-1466.1 (1) wood back panel
     24-8802 (6)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-3541-3C (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-4B (1) playfield plastic-50069
     4008-01005-52 (2)    ms 8-32x3 1/4 p-ph
     4104-01001-06 (12)   sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4108-01219-08 (5)    sms #8 X 1/2 pin hd-ab spcl
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00011-00 (2)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5791-14003-08 (1)    conn-minifit jr. plug panl mtg
     5820-13730-02 (8)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-14265-13 (6) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-17802 (1)    socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-23298-5 (1) playfield plastic assy
     CW-30022-01 (24)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-02 (14)     wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-03 (15)     wire 22awg blk/org
     CW-30022-04 (12)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-29 (61)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-63 (23)     wire 22awg blu/org
     CW-30022-64 (26)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-68 (16)     wire 22awg blu/gry
     H-23184 (1)    back panel flash cable

A-23149   large main ramp assy
     01-14658 (2)   brkt-reed switch
     03-10007.3 (1) ramp-large main
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-13 (3) post mini-clear
     07-6688-19N (4)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     17-1142 (1)    modify mini post clear
     20-10293 (2)   rollover switch-reed
     31-3539-2 (1) decals-under ramps
     31-3539-3 (1) decals-under ramps
     4008-01220-06 (4)    ms 8-32 x 3/8 pin head
     4106-01114-08 (3)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4408-01119-01 (5)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10773-00 (2)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (4)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-23152 (1)    droid starfighter assy
     A-23153 (1)    jarjar assy
     A-23154 (1)    watto assy
     CW-30022-50 (21)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-95 (11)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (11)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-23187.1 (1) read switch cable

A-23150   small main ramp assy
     01-15197 (2)   flap-small main ramp
     01-15198 (1)   brkt-small main ramp mtg
     03-10006.1 (1) small main ramp
     03-8130-13 (1) post double star-clear
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-3539-5 (1) decals-under ramps
     31-3539-6 (1) decals-under ramps
     4008-01227-30 (1)    ms 8-32x 1 7/8 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23151   skill shot ramp assy
     01-15196 (1)   flap-skill shot ramp
     03-10005.2 (1) skill shot ramp
     04-10094 (1)   reflector & socket assy
     04-12756-18 (1)      cntl refl lamp & 3 pin cbl
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-20N (4)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel
     31-3539-1 (1) decals-under ramps
     31-3539-4 (1) decals-under ramps
     31-3551-1B (1) playfield special plastics
     31-3551-2 (1) playfield special plastics
     4008-01227-06 (1)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (8)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-23172 (1)    skill shot ramp gate assy

A-23152   droid starfighter assy
     01-15192.1 (1) brkt-droid starfighter
     20-10705-15 (4)      8mm  m2.5 ph taptite thd-form
     31-3560 (2)    droid starfighter
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23153   jarjar assy
     01-15191.1 (1) brkt-jarjar
     31-3559 (1)    jarjar
     4106-01001-06 (1)    sms #6X 3/8 p-ph

A-23154   watto assy
     01-15190.1 (1) brkt-watto
     31-3558 (1)    watto
     4108-01219-08 (1)    sms #8 X 1/2 pin hd-ab spcl

A-23156   popper assy-revenge
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     04-10291 (1)   armature & extension assy
     04-10322-2 (2) brkt-coil
     04-12741 (1)   brkt-popper revenge
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4106-01152-08 (1)    sms #6x1/2 tfp-flh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-13776-04 (1)    4 pin mimifit jr male
     5820-13730-02 (4)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     AE1-25-1000 (1)      coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (5) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (5) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (5) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-23022-5 (1) general opto square 4 pin cbl

A-23157   neon saber assy
     03-10009.1 (1) saber tube
     03-10010 (1)   saber handle
     03-10017.1 (1) top cover-transformer
     03-10018.1 (1) bottom cover-transformer
     04-10947 (1)   transformer-neon
     07-6688-22N (5)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     16-10507 (1)   label-ramp caution
     20-10458-1 (2) neon end cap-black
     20-10702 (1)   end cap-saber tube
     23-6534-3 (1) rubber protector 1 1/2
     24-8901 (1)    neon tube
     4700-00003-00 (5)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23161   one way gate assy
     01-15205 (1)   brkt-one way gate
     12-7454 (1)    gate-one way wire

A-23162   light tunnel assy
     03-10012 (2)   light tunnel
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4008-01227-08 (2)    ms 8-32x 1/2 pph-s
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-13776-02 (2)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (4)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-17983 (2)    socket & #89 bulb assy
     CW-30022-2 (8) wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-6 (8) wire 22awg blue
     H-23021-4 (2) general flasher 2 pin cbl

A-23163   socket & bulb w/diode
     04-10514 (37) socket & bulb
     5070-09054-00 (37)   diode-1N4004 1.0a

A-23164   socket & cbl assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-17836-1 (1) socket & bulb assy
     CW-30022-1 (6) wire 22awg brown
     CW-30022-4 (6) wire 22awg yellow
     H-23020-6 (1) general lamp 2 pin cbl

A-23165-33 50069 envelope assy-usa
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     16-10650 (1)   game registration card
     16-10882 (1)   manual-schematic pin2000
     16-50069.1-101 (1)   manual-star wars production
     16-9045 (1)    card-flipper gauge
     16-9832 (1)    dbv/stkr field instructions
     20-10132 (1)   envelope-12 1/2 x 18 1/2

A-23167   bottom arch support assy
     01-15203 (1)   bottom arch support
     16-9210-1 (1) label-bottom arch caution

A-23168   ball guard assy
     01-15206 (1)   brkt-ball guard
     23-6702 (1)    pad-bumper plug

A-23169   ball guide #7 assy
     01-15189 (1)   ball guide #7
     23-6686 (1)    pad-round

A-23170   ball popper assy
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-9454 (1)    "cable tie 4"" long"
     04-10910-1 (1) brkt-5/8 coil centering
     04-12745 (1)   brkt-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4106-01013-06 (4)    sms #6 x 3/8 p-ph t-25
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     5791-13776-04 (1)    4 pin mimifit jr male
     5820-13730-02 (4)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE1-26-1500 (1)      coil assy
     CW-30022-0 (8) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-3 (8) wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-8 (8) wire 22awg gray
     CW-30022-84 (8)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-23022-8 (1) general opto square 4 pin cbl

A-23172   skill shot ramp gate assy
     01-15209.1 (1) brkt-skill shot ramp gate
     12-7456 (1)    gate-wire

A-23173   21 lamp pcb assy
     03-9255-3 (6) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12746 (1)   21 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16219-00 (1)    pcb 21 lamp
     5791-10871-11 (1)    11h spl sq pin.156

A-23174   12 lamp pcb assy
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12747 (1)   12 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16218-01 (1)    pcb 12 lamp
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156

A-23175   8 lamp pcb assy
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12748.1 (1) 8 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16220-03 (1)    pcb-8 lamp
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156

A-23176   4 lamp pcb assy
     03-9255-3 (3) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12749 (1)   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16215-01 (1)    pcb 4 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156

A-23177   3 lamp pcb left assy
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12750 (1)   3 lamp pcb left assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16216-00 (1)    pcb 3 lamp left
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156

A-23178   3 lamp pcb right assy
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     04-12751 (1)   3 lamp pcb right assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-16217-00 (1)    pcb 3 lamp right
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156

A-23179   plfd plas assy-rt corner
     03-9255-6 (1) spacer #8 x 1.048
     31-3437-6 (1) playfield  plastic-50070

A-23291   ball popper scoop assy
     01-15207.1 (1) scoop-ball popper ramp
     23-6686 (2)    pad-round

A-23292-1 "cable mtg brkt assy 1/2"""
     01-15213-1 (3) brkt-cable mtg
     03-7655-8 (3) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     4008-01227-06 (3)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems

A-23292-2 "cable mtg brkt assy 1"""
     01-15213-2 (7) brkt-cable mtg
     03-7655-16 (7) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     4008-01227-06 (7)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems

A-23292-3 "cable mtg brkt assy 1"""
     01-15213-1 (3) brkt-cable mtg
     03-7655-16 (3) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     4008-01227-06 (3)    ms 8-32x 3/8 pin head sems

A-23293   1 bank drop target assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8647-L (1) actuator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-363 (1)     spring-extension
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     16-8797-10 (1) coil tape-9/16 wide
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-04 (6)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-brass
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-14913 (1)    frame & eyelet assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     AE1-26-1200 (1)      coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (4) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (4) wire 22awg white
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     H-21778-4 (1) gen sw 2 pin cable w/ty wraps
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga
     SM1-26-600 (1) coil assy

A-23297   unique parts bag-50069
     03-10016-4 (2) playfield mylar
     20-10693 (2)   clear cable clamp
     23-6327 (1)    ball shooter tip-rubber
     23-6519-4 (2) flipper ring-red
     31-3541-10 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-22 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-23 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-25 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-26 (1) playfield plastic-50069

A-23298-1 playfield plastic assy #1
     03-8365-30 (1) post #8 tr-lite blue
     31-3541-1B (1) playfield plastic
     4008-01227-24 (1)    ms 8-32x 1 1/2 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-23298-2 playfield plastic assy #2
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     23-6694-1 (1) "black rubber grommet 3/32"""
     31-3541-15 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-23298-3 playfield plastic assy #3
     01-15225 (1)   brkt-ball deflect
     03-9255-3 (4) spacer #8 x .541
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-3541-13 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     31-3541-14C (1)      playfield plastic-50069
     4108-01219-26 (2)    sms #8 X 1 5/8 pin hd-ab spcl
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23298-4 playfield plastic assy #4
     03-9255-3 (2) spacer #8 x .541
     31-3541-17 (1) playfield plastic-50069
     4108-01219-16 (2)    sms #8 x 1 pin hd-ab spcl

A-23298-5 playfield plastic assy
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     10-362 (2)     spring-eject (plain)
     31-3541-16A (1)      playfield plastic-50069
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23298-6 plaufield plastic assy #6
     03-8130-13 (1) post double star-clear
     31-3541-11B (1)      playfield plastic
     4008-01227-30 (1)    ms 8-32x 1 7/8 pin head sems
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-23298-7 playfield plastic assy #7
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     31-3541-7A (1) playfield plastic
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-23298-8 plaufield plastic assy #8
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     31-3541-8A (1) playfield plastic
     4106-01114-08 (1)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17

A-23299   driver brd backplate assy
     01-15146 (1)   driver board-backplate
     20-9534 (2)    standoff clip 1/2
     4008-01227-08 (2)    ms 8-32x 1/2 pph-s

A-23403   bumper gate assy
     01-15216 (1)   brkt-bumper gate
     12-7457.1 (1) wire-bumper gate

A-23407   1 bank drop tgt assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8647-R (1) actuator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-363 (1)     spring-extension
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     16-8797-10 (1) coil tape-9/16 wide
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-10 (2)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-04 (6)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-brass
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-12570-00 (1)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-15209 (1)    frame & eyelet assy
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy
     AE1-26-1200 (1)      coil assy
     CW-30022-5 (2) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (2) wire 22awg white
     H-19523 (1)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     H-23019-2 (1) general switch 2 pin cbl
     HW-30018-2 (3) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (3) wire 18awg violet
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga
     SM1-26-600 (1) coil assy

A-23411   royal starship assy
     01-15211.1 (1) brkt-royal starship
     20-10705-19 (2)      8mm  m2.5 ph taptite thd-form
     31-3561 (1)    royal starship
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-23419   speaker & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5555-16059-00 (1)    "speaker: 6.5"" woofer"
     5791-13776-02 (1)    conn-plug minifit jr free hang
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     H-23418 (1)    cabinet speaker sub cable
     HW-30018-40 (7)      wire 18awg yel/blk
     HW-30018-50 (7)      wire 18awg grn/blk

A-23421   joined cable assy
     03-7520-2 (14) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     04-12868 (1)   brkt-cable joining
     16-9086 (1)    label-cable id
     20-10580 (1)   cable db25 extension 6ft
     20-10581 (1)   cable db09 extension 6ft
     5791-13164-00 (1)    9 pin matting connector
     5791-14003-02 (1)    conn-minifit jr. plug panl mtg
     5792-10818-04 (1)    4r mt/end 18/156
     5792-13224-03 (2)    .084 cap housing 3 pin
     5792-13355-02 (1)    conn-female wire mnt 0.165 ctr
     5792-13743-00 (1)    9 pin mating connector
     5820-13316-00 (4)    male pin-amp 170360-1
     5820-13730-02 (2)    pin-mini fit jr 18-22awg
     5821-13222-00 (5)    .084 female socket pin 14-20ga
     5821-13771-02 (2)    socket-female minifit BMI
     5822-10879-01 (1)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     H-23412 (1)    120v isolation/spkr cbl
     HW-30018-0 (133)     wire 18awg black
     HW-30018-1 (24)      wire 18awg brown
     HW-30018-40 (41)     wire 18awg yel/blk
     HW-30018-50 (41)     wire 18awg grn/blk
     HW-30018-54 (48)     wire 18awg grn/yel
     HW-30018-6 (24)      wire 18awg blue
     HW-30018-9 (133)     wire 18awg white

A-4690    drive arm assembly

A-4754    bumper ring assy

A-4834-H  standup sw assy
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-624 (2)     brkt switch
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6A (4) "tubing-13/32"""
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6688-26 (4) rivet 1/2X1/8
     A-8394 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8395 (2)     blade & contact assy
     SW-1A-114 (2) switch-kicker

A-4834-J  standup sw assy
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-4834-J-1 (1) standup sub assy

A-4834-J-1 standup sub assy
     01-12345 (2)   brkt switch
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (2)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (4)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6A (4) "tubing-13/32"""
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6688-26 (4) rivet 1/2X1/8
     A-8394 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8395 (2)     blade & contact assy
     SW-1A-120 (2) switch-score

A-5069-2  credit button assy
     01-3872 (1)    plate-retaining
     03-7500-4 (1) button red
     10-257 (1)     spring-credit button
     20-8712-31 (1) e ring 5/16 shaft
     4106-01019-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4700-00091-00 (1)    fw .343X.875X.059
     4700-00104-00 (1)    fw .361X.500X.059

A-5069-3  credit button assy
     01-3872 (1)    plate-retaining
     03-7500-6 (1) button-yellow
     10-257 (1)     spring-credit button
     20-8712-31 (1) e ring 5/16 shaft
     4106-01019-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4700-00091-00 (1)    fw .343X.875X.059
     4700-00104-00 (1)    fw .361X.500X.059

A-5342-50024-S3 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU3
     16-9866-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50024-S4 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU4
     16-9866-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50024-S5 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU5
     16-9866-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50024-S6 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU6
     16-9866-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50024-S7 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU7
     16-9866-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50024-S8 otp prom assy-rev L1-SU8
     16-9866-8 (1) label-rev L1-SU8 sound-50024
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5342-50028-S3 otp prom assy-SU3-rev L2
     16-9679-3 (1) label-rev L2-SU3 sound-50028
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5342-50028-S4 otp prom assy-SU4-rev L2
     16-9679-4 (1) label-rev L2-SU4 sound-50028
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5342-50028-S5 otp prom assy-SU5-rev L2
     16-9679-5 (1) label-rev L2-SU5 sound-50028
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5342-50028-S6 otp prom assy-SU6-rev L2
     16-9679-6 (1) label-rev L2-SU6 sound-50028
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5342-50028-S7 otp prom assy-SU7-rev L2
     16-9679-7 (1) label-rev L2-SU7 sound-50028
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5342-50031-S3 otp prom assy-SU3-rev L1
     16-9716-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5342-50031-S4 otp prom assy-SU4-rev L1
     16-9716-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5342-50031-S5 otp prom assy-SU5-rev L1
     16-9716-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5342-50031-S6 otp prom assy-SU6-rev L1
     16-9716-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5342-50031-S7 otp prom assy-SU7-rev L1
     16-9716-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5342-50031-S8 otp prom assy-SU8-rev L1
     16-9716-8 (1) label-rev L1-SU8 sound-50031
     5342-14089-00 (1)    prom 27c040 100 nsec otp dip32
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-20001-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-8587-974-A2 (1)   label-rom rev2-domestic
     16-9209-1 (1) label-rom1 u6
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-20001-2 U15 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9209-2 (1) label-music/speech u15
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-20001-3 U18 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9209-3 (1) label-music/speech u18
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-20003-1 e prom U6 revL9 assy
     16-9469-1 (1) label-rev L9-U6 rom1-20003
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20003-2 e prom U14 revL2 assy
     16-9469-2 (1) label-rev L2-U14 sound-20003
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20003-3 e prom U15 revL2 assy
     16-9469-3 (1) label-rev L2-U15 sound-20003
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20003-4 e prom U18 revL2 assy
     16-9469-4 (1) label-rev L2-U18 sound-20003
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20004-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-8587-974-A3 (1)   label-rom rev 3-domestic
     16-9221-1 (1) label-rom1 u6
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec

A-5343-20004-2 U15 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9221-2 (1) label-u15 music/speech
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-20004-3 U18 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9221-3 (1) label-u18 music/speech
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-20004-4 U14 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9221-4 (1) label-u14 music/speech
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec

A-5343-20006-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-9430-1 (1) label-rev L2-U6 rom1-20006
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20006-3 U18 music/speech rom assy
     16-9430-4 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-20006
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20013-1 e prom assy-U6-rev L4
     16-9420-1 (1) label-rev L4-U6 rom1-20013
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20013-2 U15 music/speech rom assy
     16-9420-3 (1) label-rev L1-U15 sound-20013
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20013-3 U18 music/speech rom assy
     16-9420-4 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-20013
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20013-4 U14 music/speech rom assy
     16-9420-2 (1) label-rev L1-U14 sound-20013
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20017-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-8587-974-A5 (1)   label-rom rev5-domestic
     16-9272-1 (1) label-rom1 u6
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec

A-5343-20017-4 U18 music/speech rom assy
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9272-4 (1) label-u18 music/speech
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec

A-5343-20018-1 e prom U6 revL4 assy
     16-9458-1 (1) label-rev L4-U6 rom1-20018
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20018-4 e prom U18 revL1 assy
     16-9458-2 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-20018
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-20020-1 e prom assy-U6-rev L7
     16-9544-1 (1) label-rev L7-U6 rom1-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-2 e prom assy-U2-rev L3
     16-9544-2 (1) label-rev L3-U2 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-3 e prom assy-U3-rev L3
     16-9544-3 (1) label-rev L3-U3 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-4 e prom assy-U4-rev L3
     16-9544-4 (1) label-rev L3-U4 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-5 e prom assy-U5-rev L3
     16-9544-5 (1) label-rev L3-U5 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-6 e prom assy-U6-rev L3
     16-9544-6 (1) label-rev L3-U6 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-7 e prom assy-U7-rev L3
     16-9544-7 (1) label-rev L3-U7 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-8 e prom assy-U8-rev L3
     16-9544-8 (1) label-rev L3-U8 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-20020-9 e prom assy-U9-rev L3
     16-9544-9 (1) label-rev L3-U9 sound-20020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50001-1 e prom assy U6 revL1
     16-9451-1 (1) label-rev L1-U6 rom1-50001
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50001-2 e prom assy U14 revL1
     16-9451-2 (1) label-rev L1-U14 sound-50001
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50001-3 e prom assy U15 revL1
     16-9451-3 (1) label-rev L1-U15 sound-50001
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50001-4 e prom assy U18 revL1
     16-9451-4 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-50001
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50002-1 U6 game rom
     16-8587-1030-1 (1)   label-game rom u6
     16-8587-974-A7 (1)   label-rom rev7-domestic
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec

A-5343-50002-2 e prom U14 music/speech
     16-8587-1030-2 (1)   label-mus/sp u14
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50002-3 e prom U15 music/speech
     16-8587-1030-3 (1)   label-mus/sp u15
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50002-4 e prom U18 music/speech
     16-8587-1030-4 (1)   label-mus/sp u18
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50003-1 U6 game rom
     16-8587-1031-1 (1)   label-rom1 U6
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50003-2 U14 mus/sp rom assy
     16-8587-1031-2 (1)   label-u14 music/speech
     16-8587-974-E2 (1)   label-rom rev2-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50003-3 U15 mus/sp rom assy
     16-8587-1031-3 (1)   label-u15 music/speech
     16-8587-974-E2 (1)   label-rom rev2-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50003-4 U18 mus/sp rom assy
     16-8587-1031-4 (1)   label-u18 music/speech
     16-8587-974-E2 (1)   label-rom rev2-mus/sp
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-50004-1 U6 game rom1
     16-8587-974-A5 (1)   label-rom rev5-domestic
     16-9287-1 (1) label-50004-game rom1 U6
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec

A-5343-50004-4 U18 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9287-4 (1) label-mus/spch rom U18
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec

A-5343-50005-1 e prom assy U6 revL5
     16-9419-1 (1) label-rev L5-U6 rom1-50005
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50005-3 U18 mus/spch game rom
     16-9419-2 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-50005
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50012-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-8587-974-A2 (1)   label-rom rev2-domestic
     16-9249-1 (1) label-50012-game rom1 U6
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec

A-5343-50012-2 U14 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9249-2 (1) label-mus/spch rom U14
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50012-3 U15 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9249-3 (1) label-mus/spch rom U15
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50012-4 U18 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E1 (1)   label-rom rev1-mus/sp
     16-9249-4 (1) label-mus/spch rom U18
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50013-1 U6 game rom1
     16-8587-974-A8 (1)   label-rom rev8-domestic
     16-9219-1 (1) label-50013 rom u6
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec

A-5343-50013-2 U14 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E3 (1)   label-rom rev3 mus/sp
     16-9219-2 (1) label-50013 rom u14 mus/spch
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50013-3 U15 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E3 (1)   label-rom rev3 mus/sp
     16-9219-3 (1) label-50013 rom u15 mus/spch
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50013-4 U18 mus/spch snd rom
     16-8587-974-E3 (1)   label-rom rev3 mus/sp
     16-9219-4 (1) label-50013 rom u18 mus/spch
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS

A-5343-50017-1 e prom assy-U6-rev L7
     16-9533-1 (1) label-rev L7-U6 rom1-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-2 e prom assy U2 revL3
     16-9533-2 (1) label-rev L3-U2 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-3 e prom assy U3 revL3
     16-9533-3 (1) label-rev L3-U3 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-4 e prom assy U4 revL3
     16-9533-4 (1) label-rev L3-U4 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-5 e prom assy U5 revL3
     16-9533-5 (1) label-rev L3-U5 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-6 e prom assy U6 revL3
     16-9533-6 (1) label-rev L3-U6 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-7 e prom assy U7 revL3
     16-9533-7 (1) label-rev L3-U7 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50017-8 e prom assy U8 revL3
     16-9533-8 (1) label-rev L3-U8 sound-50017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50018-1 e prom assy U6 revL5
     16-9371-1 (1) label-rev L5-U6 rom1-50018
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50018-3 e prom assy U15 revL1
     16-9371-3 (1) label-rev L1-U15 sound-50018
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50018-4 e prom assy U18 revL1
     16-9371-4 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-50018
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50020-1 E prom assy-U6-rev 9.2
     16-9386-1 (1) label-rev 9.2-U6 rom1-50020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50020-6 E prom assy-U14-rev L2
     16-9386-6 (1) label-rev L2-U14 sound-50020
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50020-7 E prom assy-U15-rev L2
     16-9386-7 (1) label-rev L2-U15 sound-50020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50020-8 E prom assy-U18-rev L2
     16-9386-8 (1) label-rev L2-U18 sound-50020
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50022-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA5
     16-9638-1A (1) label-rev LA5-U6 rom1-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-2 e prom assy-U2-rev L3
     16-9638-2 (1) label-rev L3-U2 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-3 e prom assy-U3-rev L3
     16-9638-3 (1) label-rev L3-U3 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-4 e prom assy-U4-rev L3
     16-9638-4 (1) label-rev L3-U4 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-5 e prom assy-U5-rev L3
     16-9638-5 (1) label-rev L3-U5 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-6 e prom assy-U6-rev L3
     16-9638-6 (1) label-rev L3-U6 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50022-7 e prom assy-U7-rev L3
     16-9638-7 (1) label-rev L3-U7 sound-50022
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50023-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA7
     16-9609-1A (1) label-rev LA7-U6 rom1-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-2 e prom assy-U2-rev L1
     16-9609-2 (1) label-rev L1-U2 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-3 e prom assy-U3-rev L1
     16-9609-3 (1) label-rev L1-U3 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-4 e prom assy-U4-rev L1
     16-9609-4 (1) label-rev L1-U4 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-5 e prom assy-U5-rev L1
     16-9609-5 (1) label-rev L1-U5 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-6 e prom assy-U6-rev L1
     16-9609-6 (1) label-rev L1-U6 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-7 e prom assy-U7-rev L1
     16-9609-7 (1) label-rev L1-U7 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50023-8 e prom assy-U8-rev L1
     16-9609-8 (1) label-rev L1-U8 sound-50023
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-1A e prom assy-rev LA6-U6
     16-9866-1A (1) label-rev lA6-U6 rom1-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S2 e prom assy-rev L1-SU2
     16-9866-2 (1) label-rev L1-SU2 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S3 e prom assy-rev L1-SU3
     16-9866-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S4 e prom assy-rev L1-SU4
     16-9866-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S5 e prom assy-rev L1-SU5
     16-9866-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S6 e prom assy-rev L1-SU6
     16-9866-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S7 e prom assy-rev L1-SU7
     16-9866-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50024-S8 e prom assy-rev L1-SU8
     16-9866-8 (1) label-rev L1-SU8 sound-50024
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50025-1A e prom assy-rev 2.3A-U6
     16-10038-1A (1)      label-rev 2.3A-U6 rom1-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S2 e prom assy-rev L2-SU2
     16-10038-2 (1) label-rev L2-SU2 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S3 e prom assy-rev L2-SU3
     16-10038-3 (1) label-rev L2-SU3 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S4 e prom assy-rev L2-SU4
     16-10038-4 (1) label-rev L2-SU4 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S5 e prom assy-rev L2-SU5
     16-10038-5 (1) label-rev L2-SU5 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S6 e prom assy-rev L2-SU6
     16-10038-6 (1) label-rev L2-SU6 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50025-S7 e prom assy-rev L2-SU7
     16-10038-7 (1) label-rev L2-SU7 sound-50025
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50026-1R e prom assy-rev 1.1R-U6
     16-10039-1R (1)      label-rev 1.1R-U6 rom1-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU2
     16-10039-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU2 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU3
     16-10039-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU3 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU4
     16-10039-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU4 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU5
     16-10039-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU5 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU6
     16-10039-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU6 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50026-S7 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU7
     16-10039-7 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU7 sound-50026
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50028-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA4
     16-9679-1A (1) label-rev LA4-U6 rom 1-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S2 e prom assy-SU2-rev L2
     16-9679-2 (1) label-rev L2-SU2 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S3 e prom assy-SU3-rev P4
     16-9679-3 (1) label-rev L2-SU3 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S4 e prom assy-SU4-rev P4
     16-9679-4 (1) label-rev L2-SU4 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S5 e prom assy-SU5-rev P4
     16-9679-5 (1) label-rev L2-SU5 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S6 e prom assy-SU6-rev P4
     16-9679-6 (1) label-rev L2-SU6 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50028-S7 e prom assy-SU7-rev P4
     16-9679-7 (1) label-rev L2-SU7 sound-50028
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50029-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA5
     16-9809-1A (1) label-rev LA5-U6 rom1-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S2 e prom assy-SU2-rev L1
     16-9809-2 (1) label-rev L1-SU2 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S3 e prom assy-SU3-rev L1
     16-9809-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S4 e prom assy-SU4-rev L1
     16-9809-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S5 e prom assy-SU5-rev L1
     16-9809-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S6 e prom assy-SU6-rev L1
     16-9809-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S7 e prom assy-SU7-rev L1
     16-9809-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S8 e prom assy-SU8-rev L1
     16-9809-8 (1) label-rev L1-SU8 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50029-S9 e prom assy-SU9-rev L1
     16-9809-9 (1) label-rev L1-SU9 sound-50029
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-1A e prom assy-rev LA2-U6
     16-9865-1A (1) label-rev LA2-U6 rom1-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-S2 e prom assy-rev L1-SU2
     16-9865-2 (1) label-rev L1-SU2 sound-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-S3 e prom assy-rev L1-SU3
     16-9865-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-S4 e prom assy-rev L1-SU4
     16-9865-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-S5 e prom assy-rev L1-SU5
     16-9865-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50030-S6 e prom assy-rev L1-SU6
     16-9865-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50030
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50031-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA2
     16-9716-1A (1) label-rev LA2-U6 rom1-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S2 e prom assy-SU2-rev L1
     16-9716-2 (1) label-rev L1-SU2 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S3 e prom assy-SU3-rev P2
     16-9716-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S4 icprom assy-SU4-rev P2
     16-9716-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S5 e prom assy-SU5-rev P2
     16-9716-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S6 e prom assy-SU6-rev P2
     16-9716-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S7 e prom assy-SU7-rev P2
     16-9716-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50031-S8 e prom assy-SU8-rev P2
     16-9716-8 (1) label-rev L1-SU8 sound-50031
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-1A e prom assy-rev LA6-U6
     16-9828-1A (1) label-rev LA6-U6 rom1-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S2 e prom assy-rev L1-SU2
     16-9828-2 (1) label-rev L1-SU2 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S3 e prom assy-rev L1-SU3
     16-9828-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S4 e prom assy-rev L1-SU4
     16-9828-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S5 e prom assy-rev L1-SU5
     16-9828-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S6 e prom assy-rev L1-SU6
     16-9828-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50032-S7 e prom assy-rev L1-SU7
     16-9828-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50032
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50036-1A e prom assy-rev LA2.1-U6
     16-9835-1A (1) label-rev LA2.1-U6 rom1-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S2 e prom assy-rev L2-SU2
     16-9835-2 (1) label-rev L2-SU2 sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S3 e prom assy-rev L2-SU3
     16-9835-3 (1) label-rev L2-SU3 sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S4 e prom assy-rev L2-SU4
     16-9835-4 (1) label-rev L2-SU4 sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S5 e prom assy-rev L2-SU5
     16-9835-5 (1) label-rev L2-SU5 sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S6 e prom assy-rev L2-SU6
     16-9835-6 (1) label-rev L2-SU6 sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50036-S7 e prom assy-rev L2-SU7
     16-9835-7 (1) label-rev L2-SU7-sound-50036
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50038-1A e prom assy-U6-rev LA3
     16-9722-1A (1) label-rev LA3-U6 rom1-50038
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50038-3 e prom assy-U15-rev L1
     16-9722-3 (1) label-rev L1-U15 sound-50038
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50038-4 e prom assy-U18-rev L1
     16-9722-2 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-50038
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-50039-1A e prom assy-rev 1.3A-U6
     16-10008-1A (1)      label-rev 1.3A-U6 rom1-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S2 e prom assy-rev L2-SU2
     16-10008-2 (1) label-rev L2-SU2 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S3 e prom assy-rev L1-SU3
     16-10008-3 (1) label-rev L1-SU3 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S4 e prom assy-rev L1-SU4
     16-10008-4 (1) label-rev L1-SU4 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S5 e prom assy-rev L1-SU5
     16-10008-5 (1) label-rev L1-SU5 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S6 e prom assy-rev L1-SU6
     16-10008-6 (1) label-rev L1-SU6 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50039-S7 e prom assy-rev L1-SU7
     16-10008-7 (1) label-rev L1-SU7 sound-50039
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50041-1 e prom assy-rev 1.1-G11
     16-10164-1 (1) label-rev 1.1-G11 rom1-50041
     5343-13413-00 (1)    eprom 27C040 4meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50041-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.1-S2
     16-10164-2 (1) label-rev 1.1-S2 sound-50041
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50041-S3 e prom-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10164-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound 50041
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50041-S4 e prom-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10164-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound 50041
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50042-1R e prom assy-rev 1.2R-U6
     16-10130-1R (1)      label-rev 1.2R-U6 rom1-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU2
     16-10130-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU2 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU3
     16-10130-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU3 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU4
     16-10130-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU4 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU5
     16-10130-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU5 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU6
     16-10130-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU6 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S7 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU7
     16-10130-7 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU7 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50042-S8 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU8
     16-10130-8 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU8 sound-50042
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50044-1R e prom assy-rev 1.2R-U6
     16-10044-1R (1)      label-rev 1.2R-U6 rom1-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU2
     16-10044-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU2 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU3
     16-10044-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU3 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU4
     16-10044-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU4 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU5
     16-10044-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU5 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU6
     16-10044-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU6 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50044-S7 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU7
     16-10044-7 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU7 sound-50044
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50047-1 e prom assy-rev 1.4-G11
     16-10204-1 (1) label-rev 1.4-G11 rom1-50047
     5343-13413-00 (1)    eprom 27C040 4meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50047-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.1-S2
     16-10204-2 (1) label-rev 1.1-S2 sound-50047
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50047-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10204-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50047
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50047-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10204-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50047
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50047-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10204-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50047
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50048-1 e prom assy-rev 1.5-G11
     16-10295-1 (1) label-rev 1.5-G11 rom1-50048
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50048-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.1-S2
     16-10295-2 (1) label-rev 1.1-S2 sound-50048
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50048-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10295-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50048
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50048-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10295-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50048
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50050-1 e prom assy-rev 2.1-G11
     16-10165-1 (1) label-rev 2.1-G11 rom1-50050
     5343-13413-00 (1)    eprom 27C040 4meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50050-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.1-S2
     16-10165-2 (1) label-rev 1.1-S2 sound-50050
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50050-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10165-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50050
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50050-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10165-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50050
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50051-1R e prom assy-rev 1.0R-U6
     16-10037-1R (1)      label-rev 1.0R-U6 rom1-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50051-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU2
     16-10037-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU2 sound-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50051-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU3
     16-10037-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU3 sound-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50051-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU4
     16-10037-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU4 sound-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50051-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU5
     16-10037-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU5 sound-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50051-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-SU6
     16-10037-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-SU6 sound-50051
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50052-1 e prom assy-rev 1.2-G11
     16-10308-1 (1) label-rev 1.2-G11 rom1-50052
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50052-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S2
     16-10308-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-S2 sound-50052
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50052-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10308-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50052
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50052-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10308-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50052
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50052-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10308-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50052
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50053-1 e prom assy-rev 3.1-G11
     16-10380-1 (1) label-rev 3.1-G11 rom1-50053
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50053-S2 e prom assy-rev 3.0-S2
     16-10380-2 (1) label-rev 3.0-S2 sound-50053
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50053-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10380-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50053
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50053-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10380-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50053
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50053-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10380-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50053
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50053-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S6
     16-10380-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-S6 sound-50053
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50059-1 eprom assy-rev 1.0-G11 rom1
     16-10496-1 (1) label-rev 1.0-G11 rom1-50059
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50059-S2 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S2
     16-10496-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-S2 sound-50059
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50059-S3 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10496-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50059
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50059-S4 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10496-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50059
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50059-S5 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10496-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50059
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50059-S6 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S6
     16-10496-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-S6 sound-50059
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-50061-1 e prom assy-rev 1.3-G11
     16-10536-1 (1) label-rev 1.3-G11 rom1-50061
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50061-S2 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S2
     16-10536-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-S2 sound-50061
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50061-S3 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10536-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50061
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50061-S4 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10536-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50061
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50061-S5 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10536-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50061
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50061-S6 eprom assy-rev 1.0-S6
     16-10536-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-S6 sound-50061
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-06 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-gray

A-5343-50062-1 e prom assy-rev 1.3-G11
     16-10523-1 (1) label-rev 1.4-G11 rom1-50062
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50062-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S2
     16-10523-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-S2 sound-50062
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50062-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10523-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50062
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50062-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10523-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50062
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50062-S5 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S5
     16-10523-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50062
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50062-S6 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S6
     16-10523-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-S6 sound-50062
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-05 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-yellow

A-5343-50063-1 e prom assy-rev 1.6-G11
     16-10537-1 (1) label-rev 1.6-G11 rom1-50063
     5343-15821-00 (1)    e prom 27C040 4 meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S2 e prom assy 1.0-S2
     16-10537-2 (1) label-rev 1.0-S2 sound-50063
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S3 e prom assy 1.0-S3
     16-10537-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-50063
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S4 e prom assy 1.0-S4
     16-10537-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-50063
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S5 e prom assy 1.0-S5
     16-10537-5 (1) label-rev 1.0-S5 sound-50063
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S6 e prom assy 1.0-S6
     16-10537-6 (1) label-rev 1.0-S6 sound-50063
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50063-S7 e prom assy 1.0-S7
     16-10537-7 (1) label-rev 1.0-S7 sound-50063
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-07 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light green

A-5343-50065-1 e prom assy-rev 1.0-G11
     16-10649-1 (1) label-rev 1.0-G11 rom1-50065
     5343-15821-00 (1)    e prom 27C040 4 meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S2 e prom assy-rev 0.3-S2
     16-10649-2 (1) label-rev 0.3-S2 sound-50065
     5343-14919-00 (1)    eprom 27c040 4meg 100nsec sgs
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S3 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S3
     16-10649-3 (1) label-rev 0.0-S3 sound-50065
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S4 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S4
     16-10649-4 (1) label-rev 0.0-S4 sound-50065
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S5 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S5
     16-10649-5 (1) label-rev 0.0-S5 sound-50065
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S6 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S6
     16-10649-6 (1) label-rev 0.0-S6 sound 50065
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50065-S7 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S7
     16-10649-7 (1) label-rev 0.0-S7 sound-50065
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-02 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-orange

A-5343-50066-1 e prom assy-rev 1.1-G11
     16-10764-1 (1) label-rev 1.1-G11 rom1-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S2 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S2
     16-10764-2 (1) label-rev 0.0-S2 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S3 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S3
     16-10764-3 (1) label-rev 0.0-S3 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S4 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S4
     16-10764-4 (1) label-rev 0.0-S4 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S5 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S5
     16-10764-5 (1) label-rev 0.0-S5 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S6 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S6
     16-10764-6 (1) label-rev 0.0-S6 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-50066-S7 e prom assy-rev 0.0-S7
     16-10764-7 (1) label-rev 0.0-S7 sound-50066
     5343-15822-00 (1)    eprom 8 meg 100ns m27c801-10F1
     RM-33-03 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-light blue

A-5343-60001-1 U6 game rom assy
     16-9235-1 (1) label-u6 rom assy
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec

A-5343-60001-2 U18 snd rom assy
     16-9235-4 (1) label-u18rom assy
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-60001-3 U15 snd rom assy
     16-9235-3 (1) label-u15rom assy
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-60001-4 U14 snd rom assy
     16-9235-2 (1) label-u14rom assy
     5343-12449-00 (1)    eprom 1MEG 27C010 250NS

A-5343-60017-1 e prom assy U6 revL1
     16-9417-1 (1) label-rev L1-U6 rom1-60017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-60017-2 U14 snd/spch rom
     16-9417-2 (1) label-rev L1-U14 sound-60017
     5343-12881-00 (1)    e prom 27c040 4meg 120nsec
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-60017-3 U18 snd/spch rom
     16-9417-3 (1) label-rev L1-U18 sound-60017
     5343-12389-00 (1)    e prom 1 meg 27010 150NS
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-5343-90003-1 e prom assy-rev 1.8-G11
     16-10214-1 (1) label-rev 1.8-G11 rom1-90003
     5343-13413-00 (1)    eprom 27C040 4meg 100 nsec
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-90003-S2 e prom assy-rev 1.1-S2
     16-10214-2 (1) label-rev 1.1-S2 sound-90003
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-90003-S3 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S3
     16-10214-3 (1) label-rev 1.0-S3 sound-90003
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5343-90003-S4 e prom assy-rev 1.0-S4
     16-10214-4 (1) label-rev 1.0-S4 sound-90003
     5343-14512-00 (1)    e prom 8meg 100ns M27C801-10F1
     RM-33-04 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-pink

A-5387    coil plunger assy

A-5400-50024-1 PIC16C57 assy-U22 rev-P0
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50025-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50026-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50029-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50030-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50031-1 PIC16C57 assy-U22-rev-PO
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50032-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50036-1 PIC16C57 assy-U22-rev-P0
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50039-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50041-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50042-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50044-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50047-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50048-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50050-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50051-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50052-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50053-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50059-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50061-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50062-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50063-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50065-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-50066-1 pic16c57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5400-90003-1 PIC16C57 assy
     5400-13923-00 (1)    ic 10mhz p1c16c57 28p dipotp
     RM-34-01 (1)   label-1/2 x 1-1/4-white

A-5652-1  kick crank assy right

A-5653    kickr mtg bkt assy

A-5818    tilt wgt/blde assy
     02-2042 (1)    weight-tilt
     A-8391 (1)     blade & contact assy

A-5818-P  tilt wgt/blde assy
     02-2042 (1)    weight-tilt
     A-8391 (1)     blade & contact assy

A-6241-1  bobbin & lug assy
     03-7041-1 (1) bobbin
     5825-08639-00 (1)    sld lg berg #3056

A-6252    """Z"" bob & lug assy"
     03-7047 (1)    bobbin
     5825-08639-00 (1)    sld lg berg #3056

A-6306-2  bell armature assy

A-6338    driven arm assy

A-6378    mtg plate assy
     01-3567 (1)    plate-mounting
     02-2991 (1)    stud kicker

A-6889    kicker lever assy
     01-3568 (1)    lever-kicker
     02-2990 (1)    hub kicker
     02-3369 (1)    stud spring

A-6892    frame & eyelet assy

A-6949-L  spring plate assy

A-6949-R  spring plate assy

A-7438-1  terminal strp assy

A-7471-R  eject cam assy

A-8038    coil stop assy

A-8039-3  ball release assy
     01-4251 (2)    ball return link
     02-2364 (1)    plunger-coil
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7176-1 (1) striker ring
     10-101-4 (1)   spring-reset
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     A-6378 (1)     mtg plate assy
     A-6889 (1)     kicker lever assy
     A-8038 (1)     coil stop assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-8039-3-B ball release assy
     01-4251 (2)    ball return link
     02-2364 (1)    plunger-coil
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-7176-1 (1) striker ring
     10-101-4 (1)   spring-reset
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     A-6378 (1)     mtg plate assy
     A-6889 (1)     kicker lever assy
     A-8038 (1)     coil stop assy
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy

A-8050    plunger assy 2-1/4
     02-3407 (1)    plunger coil 2-1/4
     03-8085 (1)    armature link
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16

A-8050-2  plunger assy
     02-3407-1 (1) plunger coil 2-5/16
     03-8085 (1)    armature link
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16

A-8083    blade & contact assy
     06-8AU-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-08864-00 (1)    cp deringer A-22752-B

A-8084    blade & contact assy
     06-8AS-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-08864-00 (2)    cp deringer A-22752-B

A-8085    blade & contact assy
     06-8AS-20 (1) blade-contact
     5860-08864-00 (1)    cp deringer A-22752-B

A-8108-L-2 flipper return frame assy
     01-6794-L-2 (1)      ball guide-flipper return
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""

A-8108-R-2 flipper return frame assy
     01-6794-R-2 (1)      ball guide-flipper return
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""

A-8112-L  ball gate assy
     01-1354 (1)    brkt ball gate
     01-6306-1 (1) brkt ball gate mtg
     12-6882 (1)    wire-hng pin 1 3/8

A-8198    blade & contact assy
     06-1-14 (3)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (3)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8199    blade & contact assy
     06-68D-8 (3)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (3)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8244-L  ball gate assy
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     01-6938-1 (1) brkt gate mtg
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4

A-8244-R  ball gate assy
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     01-6938-1 (1) brkt gate mtg
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4

A-8247    eject cam assy

A-8262    light sckt & bulb assy
     24-6549 (30)   bulb-#44

A-8268-1  eject cam mtg brkt assy

A-8268-2  eject cam bkt assy

A-8284-2  kicker switch assy
     A-11701 (2)    sw & brkt assy
     A-17186 (2)    stand up switch & brkt assy
     CW-30022-03 (24)     wire 22awg blk/org

A-8338    lite sckt assy
     24-6549 (3)    bulb-#44

A-8376    blade & contact assy-right
     06-3-14 (1)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8376-1  blade & contact assy-right
     06-3-14 (1)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8378    blade & contact assy
     06-13G-14 (5) blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (5)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8380    blade & contact assy
     06-7J-14 (1)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8390    blade & contact assy
     06-7B-20 (1)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8391    blade & contact assy
     06-8A-12 (1)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8394    blade & contact assy
     06-36-10 (2)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (2)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8395    blade & contact assy
     06-35-8 (2)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (2)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8535    blade & contact assy
     06-8F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (2)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-8552-20001   back glass assy
     03-8228-1 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7463 (1)    glass 27 X 23-1/2
     31-1357-20001 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20003   back glass assy
     03-8228-1 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7463 (1)    glass 27 X 23-1/2
     31-1357-20003 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20004   back glass assy
     03-8228-1 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7463 (1)    glass 27 X 23-1/2
     31-1357-20004 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20006   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-20006 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20013   back glass assy
     03-8228-1 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7463 (1)    glass 27 X 23-1/2
     31-1357-20013 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20017   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-20017 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20018   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-20018 (1)    scrnd translite

A-8552-20020   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-20020 (1)    scrnd b/glass-judge dredd

A-8552-50001   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50001 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50002   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50002 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50003   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50003 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50004   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50004 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50005   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50005 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50012   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50012 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50013   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50013 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50017   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50017 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50018   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50018 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50020   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50020 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50022   back glass assy popeye
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50022 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50023   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50023 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50024   backglass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50024 (1)    back glass-translite

A-8552-50025   no fear back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50025 (1)    scrnd translite-no fear

A-8552-50026   indy 500 back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50026 (1)    scrnd translite-indy 500

A-8552-50028   U back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50028 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50029   back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50029 (1)    scrnd backglass translite

A-8552-50030   backglass assy-dirty harry
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50030 (1)    scrnd b/glass translite

A-8552-50031   backglass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50031 (1)    scrnd translite b/glass

A-8552-50032   backglass assy-the shadow
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50032 (1)    scrnd b/glass translite

A-8552-50036   corvette backglass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50036 (1)    backglass translite-corvette

A-8552-50039   magic back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50039 (1)    back glass-translite magic

A-8552-50042   backglass translite assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50042 (1)    backglass translite-johnny

A-8552-50044   backglass translite assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50044 (1)    backglass translite-whodunit

A-8552-50048   backglass assy-scared stiff
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50048 (1)    backglass translite-scrd stf

A-8552-50051   jackbot back glass assy
     03-8228-2 (1) channel glass top
     03-8228-3 (2) channel glass edge
     03-8229-1 (1) channel glass lift
     08-7456 (1)    glass 27 X 18-7/8
     31-1357-50051 (1)    backglass translite-jackbot

A-8552-90003   backglass assy-safecracker
     03-7578-13 (1) edge protector-19.44
     03-7578-14 (2) edge protector-17.62
     03-8045-3 (1) bottom extrusion-19.44
     08-7456-19 (1) glass

A-8567-50003-2 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-6591 (2)    bulb #455
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1-50003-16 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-17 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-38 (8)    blt 3/8-16 x 2 3/8 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-08633-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-8639    socket & bulb assy-laydown

A-8645    wire form & brkt assy
     01-497 (1)     brkt mtg wire
     12-6581 (1)    wire

A-8645-B  wire frms & bkt assy
     01-497 (1)     brkt mtg wire
     12-6581 (1)    wire

A-8798    socket & #89 bulb assy

A-8798-B  light socket assy
     24-6421-4 (4) socket-large
     24-8704 (4)    bulb #89

A-8882    lite skt assy w/dio
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8882-1 (3)   socket & #44 bulb assy

A-8882-1  socket & #44 bulb assy

A-8924    mtg plate assy

A-9163-4  latch guide assy
     01-8406-3 (1) brkt latch guide

A-9174-4  lever guide assy
     01-7431-1 (1) latch support
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4010-01062-10 (2)    ms 10-32X5/8 sl-bndr-hd brass
     A-16163 (1)    lever slide assy
     A-9163-4 (1)   latch guide assy

A-9302    socket & #89 bulb assy

A-9359    socket & #89 bulb assy

A-9361-R-11    ball eject assy right
     10-320 (1)     spring-eject (red)
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     4700-00030-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.067
     4700-00103-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.015
     A-18146 (1)    mtg brkt assy
     A-6949-R (1)   spring plate assy
     A-7471-R (1)   eject cam assy
     A-8050-2 (1)   plunger assy

A-9380-L  sw & term strip assy
     01-7151 (3)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (6)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5647-12133-11 (3)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (3)   terminal strp assy

A-9381-L  eject micro sw assy-left
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-9380-L (3)   sw & term strip assy

A-9381-R  eject switch & brkt assy
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-11 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-9381-R-B s/a sw & bkt assy right
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (1)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-11 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-9415-2  jet bumper coil assy-2 pin con
     01-1747 (3)    brkt coil retainer
     01-5492 (3)    link-armature
     01-5493 (3)    link-armature
     02-3406-1 (3) plunger coil
     03-7066 (3)    tubing-coil
     04-10888 (3)   brkt-jet bumper stop
     10-326 (3)     spring-jet bumper
     4006-01017-04 (6)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-12570-00 (3)    1545-Z 03-09-2022
     5820-09080-00 (6)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     AE-26-1200 (3) coil assy comp
     B-7417 (3)     bkt & stop assy
     H-19523 (3)    2 pin cable-solenoid
     HW-30018-2 (9) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (9) wire 18awg violet

A-9415-3  jet bumper coil assy-3 pin con
     01-1747 (2)    brkt coil retainer
     01-5492 (2)    link-armature
     01-5493 (2)    link-armature
     02-3406-1 (2) plunger coil
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     04-10888 (2)   brkt-jet bumper stop
     10-326 (2)     spring-jet bumper
     4006-01017-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-09111-00 (2)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     AE-26-1200 (2) coil assy comp
     B-7417 (2)     bkt & stop assy
     H-19523-1 (2) 3 pin cable-soenoid
     HW-30018-2 (6) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-7 (6) wire 18awg violet

A-9465-L  ballgate & wire assy
     01-6991 (1)    brkt ball gate
     12-6565 (1)    gate-wire

A-9465-R  ballgate & wire assy
     01-6991 (1)    brkt ball gate
     12-6565 (1)    gate-wire

A-9571    hub assy
     02-3135 (1)    post hub gate
     20-8716-2 (1) pin roll 3/32 x 5/8

A-9572    post & gate assy
     02-3133 (1)    post gate
     12-6337 (1)    gate-wire
     20-8713-25 (1) c ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8846 (1)    palnut

A-9574    hub & screw assy
     4008-01076-06 (2)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     A-9571 (1)     hub assy

A-9750    blade & contact assy
     06-2A-8 (7)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (7)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-9818-3  "ground braid assy-15"""
     20-9223 (15)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (1)    solder lug #8 flat
     RM-21-02 (5)   #3 tubing .234 id

A-9818-4  "ground braid assy-36"""
     20-9223 (36)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (1)    solder lug #8 flat

A-9818-5  "ground braid assy-45"""
     20-9223 (45)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (1)    solder lug #8 flat

A-9818-6  "ground braid assy-45"" w/shrink"
     20-9223 (45)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (2)    solder lug #8 flat
     RM-21-09 (28) "3/8""id pvc tubing"

A-9818-7  "ground braid assy-38"""
     20-9223 (38)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (1)    solder lug #8 flat
     RM-21-09 (28) "3/8""id pvc tubing"

A-9818-8  "grd braid assy 24"""
     20-9223 (24)   "1/4"" ground braid"
     5825-06523-00 (2)    solder lug #8 flat

A-9989-1  double switch & capacitor assy
     01-916-H (5)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-16 (2) "tubing switch-1"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     06-14 (1) blade-insulator
     06-73-3 (1)    blade-insulator
     06-74A-20 (1) blade-insulator
     06-8AT-20 (2) blade-contact
     5043-09072-00 (2)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (3)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-8083 (1)     blade & contact assy
     A-8084 (1)     blade & contact assy
     A-8085 (1)     blade & contact assy
     H-14021 (1)    cable-double flipper
     H-14021-C (1) cable-double flipper-cut
     HW-30018-0 (4) wire 18awg black
     HW-30018-3 (4) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-6 (4) wire 18awg blue
     RM-21-06 (4)   #18 vinyl sleeving
     SW-1010A-13 (1)      switch-cab flipper

A-9990-1  single switch & capacitor assy
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-14 (2) tubing switch-7/8
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     06-14K (1)     blade-insulator
     06-74-20 (1)   blade-actuator
     06-8AH-20 (1) blade-back up
     5043-09072-00 (1)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-8085 (2)     blade & contact assy
     H-14020 (1)    cable-single flipper
     H-14020-C (1) cable-single flipper-cut
     HW-30018-3 (4) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-6 (4) wire 18awg blue
     RM-21-06 (2)   #18 vinyl sleeving
     SW-10A-48 (1) switch

A-9990-2  single flipper sw & cbl assy
     01-916-H (8)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (8)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-14 (4) tubing switch-7/8
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     06-14K (2)     blade-insulator
     06-74A-20 (2) blade-insulator
     06-8AH-20 (2) blade-back up
     5043-09072-00 (2)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5791-09111-00 (2)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-8085 (4)     blade & contact assy
     H-14020 (2)    cable-single flipper
     H-14020-C (2) cable-single flipper-cut
     HW-30018-3 (8) wire 18awg orange
     HW-30018-6 (8) wire 18awg blue
     RM-21-06 (4)   #18 vinyl sleeving
     SW-10A-53 (2) switch-single

AE-23-800 coil assy
     16-8943-1 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-23 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 23ga

AE-24-900 coil sub-assy
     16-8943-4 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-24 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 24ga

AE-25-1000 coil assy comp
     16-8943-7 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-6241-1 (1)   bobbin & lug assy
     MW-130-25 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 25ga

AE-26-1200 coil assy comp
     16-8943-8 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga

AE-26-1500 coil sub-assy
     16-8943-5 (1) coil tape 1-3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga

AE-27-1200 coil assy
     16-8943-11 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-27 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 27ga

AE-28-1500 coil assy
     16-8943-13 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-28 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 28ga

AE-29-2000 coil assy
     16-8943-18 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-6241-1 (1)   bobbin & lug assy
     MW-130-29 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 29ga

AE-30-2000 coil assy
     16-8943-10 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22181 (1)    small bobbin assy
     MW-130-30 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 30ga

AE1-23-800 coil assy
     16-8943-27 (1) coil tape 1 3/8 wide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-22592 (1)    small bobbin assy

AE1-25-1000    coil assy
     16-8943-29 (1) coil tape 1 3/8 wide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-22592 (1)    small bobbin assy

AE1-26-1200    coil assy
     16-8943-30 (1) coil tape 1 3/8 wide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-22592 (1)    small bobbin assy

AE1-26-1500    coil assy
     16-8943-32 (1) coil tape 1 3/8 wide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-22592 (1)    small bobbin assy

AE1-27-1200    coil assy
     16-8943-33 (1) coil tape 1 3/8 wide
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-22592 (1)    small bobbin assy

AL-23-800 coil assembly
     16-8943-2 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22248 (1)    bobbin assy-small/2-left
     MW-130-23 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 23ga

AL-25-1000 coil sub assy
     16-8943-15 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22248 (1)    bobbin assy-small/2-left
     MW-130-25 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 25ga

AL-26-1500 coil sub assy
     16-8943-6 (1) coil tape 1-3/8 wide
     A-22248 (1)    bobbin assy-small/2-left
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga

AR-26-1500 coil assy
     16-8943-14 (1) coil tape-1 3/8 wide
     A-22247 (1)    bobbin assy-small-2-right
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga