A-10094   socket & bulb assy

A-10415   switch & term strip assy
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5647-12133-12 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-10415-B sw & trm assy (bo)
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5647-12133-12 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-10417   micro sw assy comp
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-10415 (1)    switch & term strip assy

A-10417-B micro sw assy comp
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-10415-B (1) sw & trm assy (bo)

A-10656   flipper link assy
     02-4219 (1)    plunger coil
     02-4219.1 (1) plunger-coil
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-10744   ball gate assy
     01-8119 (1)    brkt-ball gate
     12-6662 (1)    ball guide

A-10744-1 ball gate assy
     01-8119 (1)    brkt-ball gate
     12-6662 (1)    ball guide

A-10821   flpr stop bkt assy

A-11053   lens clip assy

A-11115   switch bracket assy
     01-8354 (1)    brkt switch gate
     01-8355 (1)    brkt wire mtg
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel

A-11126   b/shooter gate assy
     01-8374 (1)    brkt b/shooter gate
     01-8420 (1)    spring-gate strip
     07-6688-16N (1)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     12-6690 (1)    gate-wire
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-11137   lift crank assy

A-11139   armature assy
     01-8390 (1)    crank-lock
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     A-15821 (1)    armature sub assy

A-11146   b/g armature assy
     01-8391 (2)    armature tip
     4006-01003-03 (4)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     A-15821 (2)    armature sub assy

A-11147   bobbin assy
     01-2516 (1)    washer-fibre
     02-3910 (1)    core coil
     03-7045 (1)    bobbin
     5825-08639-00 (1)    sld lg berg #3056

A-11147-1 bobbin assy
     02-3910 (1)    core coil
     03-7045 (1)    bobbin
     5825-08639-00 (1)    sld lg berg #3056

A-11175   bld & contact assy
     06-1-14 (5)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (5)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-11177   switch & diode assy
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (2)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-6 (2) tgt square-op yellow
     06-17 (4) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (2)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (2)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-5 (2)   blade & target assy
     SW-1A-161 (2) switch-stationry tgt

A-11271   socket & #44 bulb assy
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11271-1 (7) skt & bulb sub-assy

A-11271-1 skt & bulb sub-assy

A-11271-B socket & bulb assy
     5070-09054-00 (14)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11271-1 (14) skt & bulb sub-assy

A-11315-1 switch & diode assy
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-10 (1) tgt square-tr blue
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-4 (1)   blade & target assy
     SW-1A-163-1 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-11315-2 switch & diode assy
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-2 (1) tgt square-op green
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-2 (1)   blade & target assy
     SW-1A-163-2 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-11315-3 switch & diode assy
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-4 (1) tgt square-op red
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-3 (1)   blade & target assy
     SW-1A-163-3 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-11315-4 switch & diode assy
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (1)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-7264-15 (1) tgt square-op orange
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-8376 (1)     blade & contact assy-right
     A-8378 (1)     blade & contact assy
     B-8387-6 (1)   blade & target assy
     SW-1A-163-4 (1)      switch-stationry tgt

A-11334   b/pop arm sub-assy

A-11336   armature assy

A-11388-2 plunger & reset plate assy
     01-10380 (1)   plate-sngl target reset
     02-3972-1 (1) plunger
     4410-01132-01 (1)    nut 10-32 esna/ntm

A-11389   pl & reset plt assy
     01-8408 (1)    plate-3 bank reset
     02-3972-1 (1) plunger
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn

A-11396   kckr mtg bkt assy-l
     01-8492 (1)    brkt kicker mtg left

A-11397   drop tgt stop bkt

A-11516   armature assy

A-11538-1 stndup sw & brkt assy
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-4834-J-1 (2) standup sub assy

A-11539-1 kicker switch assy
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-624 (2)     brkt switch
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-Q (2)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-5A (4) "tubing-11/32"""
     06-17 (2) blade-side lug
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11701 (2)    sw & brkt assy
     A-8394 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8395 (2)     blade & contact assy
     B-4834-K-2 (2) switch & bracket assy
     CW-30022-03 (12)     wire 22awg blk/org
     SW-1A-120-1 (2)      switch-stand up

A-11541   socket & bulb assy

A-11608   kicker sw assy
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-01 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-11619   shooter lane sw assy
     01-12353 (1)   brkt-switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-04 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11619-1 shooter lane mini sw assy
     01-12353 (1)   brkt-switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01005-08 (2)    ms 2-56 X 1/2 p-ph
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-04 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11619-2 shooter lane switch assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8617-1 (1) brkt shooter lane
     4002-01005-08 (2)    ms 2-56 X 1/2 p-ph
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-04 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11619-B shooter lane sw assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8617 (1)    brkt switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-04 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11657   b/popper sw assy
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     4205-01016-14 (2)    ws #5X7/8 p-rh
     A-11658 (1)    sw & diode assy

A-11657-1 ball popper switch assy
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     A-11658 (1)    sw & diode assy

A-11657-2 b/popper sw assy
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     4205-01016-14 (2)    ws #5X7/8 p-rh
     A-11658-1 (1) sw & diode assy

A-11657-B b/popper sw assy
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     4205-01016-14 (2)    ws #5X7/8 p-rh
     A-11658 (1)    sw & diode assy

A-11658   sw & diode assy
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-7 (2) "tubing switch-7/16"""
     06-17 (1) blade-side lug
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11659 (1)    blade & contct assy
     A-8380 (1)     blade & contact assy
     SW-1A-167 (1) switch

A-11658-1 sw & diode assy
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     03-7007-7 (2) "tubing switch-7/16"""
     06-17 (1) blade-side lug
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11659 (1)    blade & contct assy
     A-8380 (1)     blade & contact assy
     SW-1A-167-1 (1)      switch

A-11659   blade & contct assy
     06-82-8 (1)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-11680   sub-mini switch assy
     01-8652 (1)    brkt mtg
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-08 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11680-B sub-mini switch assy
     01-8652 (1)    brkt mtg
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-08 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-11701   sw & brkt assy
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-624 (2)     brkt switch
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (4)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6A (4) "tubing-13/32"""
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     07-6688-26 (4) rivet 1/2X1/8
     A-8394 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8395 (2)     blade & contact assy
     SW-1A-114 (2) switch-kicker

A-11721   bracket assy

A-11727   micro switch assy
     01-8674 (1)    brkt micro sw
     23-6710-2 (1) "tubing-clear #10 1 1/2"" long"
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-09957-00 (1)    switch micro E21-50H
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent

A-11733   diode & socket assy
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11734 (1)    bulb & socket assy

A-11734   bulb & socket assy

A-11754   socket & #44 bulb assy
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11755 (7)    socket & #44 bulb assy

A-11754-B l/socket & dio assy
     5070-09054-00 (9)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11755 (9)    socket & #44 bulb assy

A-11755   socket & #44 bulb assy

A-11852   r/flap & mylar assy
     01-8422 (1)    flap-lift ramp
     03-8118 (1)    mylar-ramp

A-11905   socket & #44 bulb assy

A-11915   shaft & target assy

A-12010   spinnner micro switch assy
     01-7151 (1)    brkt guide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-08 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-12030-3 jet bumper-leaf sw assy
     01-1168 (3)    brkt bumper switch mounting
     01-3670 (3)    plate-switch curved
     03-7395 (3)    switch actuator
     4005-01003-12 (6)    ms 5-40x3/4 p-phs
     4405-01117-00 (6)    nut 5-40 hex
     A-16443-1 (3) jet bumper sw & diode assy

A-12107   bubble level assy
     03-8174 (1)    bubble level holdr
     20-9571 (1)    bubble level
     RM-22-08 (1)   double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12111   flpr armtr stp assy

A-12120   ball gate assy
     01-8875 (1)    brkt  ball gate
     12-6565 (1)    gate-wire

A-12120-1 ball gate & wire assy
     01-8875 (1)    brkt  ball gate
     12-6565 (1)    gate-wire

A-12121   ball deflector assy
     01-8877 (2)    brkt mtg
     23-6629 (2)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square

A-12158-1 coil & connct assy

A-12163-1 switch & brkt assy
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     A-12238 (1)    sub mini switch assy

A-12224-1 single lamp & jumper assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     A-12224-1-AI (6)     single lamp & jumper assy

A-12224-1-AI   single lamp & jumper assy
     5010-09534-00 (6)    res 0ohm 0w
     5768-12312-00 (6)    pcb-single lamp

A-12238   sub mini switch assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-13 (3)    switch sub mini micro

A-12258-1 6-32 nut plate

A-12258-2 8-32 stud plt assy

A-12258-3 "8-32 stud plate assy-1/2"""

A-12293   catapult plunger assy
     02-4347 (1)    plunger solenoid
     03-8050-1 (1) flipper link
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-12336-1 socket & #906 bulb assy

A-12359-3 side molding assy-stainless st
     01-8993-2 (2) molding-side
     RM-22-08 (78) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12359-3-B    side molding assy-bally line
     01-8993-2 (2) molding-side
     RM-22-08 (78) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12359-3-BR   side molding-brass
     01-8993-2-BR (2)     molding side-brass
     RM-22-08 (78) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12359-4-B    side molding assy-black
     01-8993-2-B (2)      molding side-black
     RM-22-08 (78) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12359-6 side molding assy
     01-8993-3 (2) molding-side
     RM-22-08 (65) double sided tape .032X7/8

A-12390   flpr stop brkt

A-12497   upper insert hinge assy

A-12498   lower insert hinge assy

A-12511   ball gate assy
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     01-9055 (1)    brkt ball gate mtg
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4

A-12556   switch & diode assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (3)    switch sub mini micro

A-12565   front mtg brkt assy

A-12577   lift crank assy

A-12581   blade & cntact assy
     06-13H-14 (2) blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (2)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-12664   crank assy

A-12687   sub-mini switch assy
     01-12356 (1)   brkt-switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-18 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-12688   rollover micro switch assy
     01-8719 (8)    brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (16)   ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-19 (8)    switch sub mini micro

A-12688-1 rollover micro switch assy
     01-8719-1 (2) brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-19 (2)    switch sub mini micro

A-12688-1-B    rollover switch assy
     01-8719-1 (3) brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-19 (3)    switch sub mini micro

A-12688-B sub-mini sw assy
     01-8719 (4)    brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (8)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-19 (4)    switch sub mini micro

A-12697-1 wpc power driver pcb assy
     16-8850-323 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-12697-1
     4004-01005-06 (5)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4010-01006-10 (2)    ms 10-32X5/8 p-ph-s
     4404-01119-00 (5)    nut 4-40 esn
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5012-12238-00 (2)    res 3.3K 5W 10%
     5012-12632-00 (1)    res .12 ohm 10w 5%
     5019-10143-00 (1)    sip res 470x9r
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5040-09537-00 (1)    cap 100M 100V +/-20 radial
     5040-12313-00 (5)    cap 15KM 25V +-20% radial
     5100-09690-00 (5)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5131-12725-00 (5)    triac BT138E 4 quad low gate
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5162-12635-00 (36)   trans tip 102
     5191-12179-00 (8)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5192-12428-00 (8)    trans tip 107
     5194-09055-00 (34)   trans MPSD52 pnp
     5250-12634-00 (1)    reg LM 323 5V
     5281-09486-00 (6)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09487-00 (4)    ic 74LS74 dual d f/f
     5281-10182-00 (1)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5370-12272-00 (3)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5460-12423-00 (1)    ic lm 7812
     5490-10892-00 (2)    ic opto isolator 4N25
     5580-08994-01 (1)    relay 4PDT 6VDC5A VS
     5671-09019-00 (7)    led dspl red
     5701-09652-00 (1)    thermal pad to-3
     5705-09199-00 (1)    h/sink 6030b
     5705-12637-00 (1)    h/sink
     5705-12638-00 (5)    h/sink 5298b
     5705-12698-00 (1)    h/sink #62365 avvd
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (7)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (6)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (16)   fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-03 (3)    3h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-04 (4)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (10)   5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (3)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (8)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-11 (2)    11h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-12 (1)    12h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12461-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .100
     5791-12461-09 (3)    9h str sq pin .100
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5824-09248-00 (8)    test point #1502-1
     A-12697-1-AI (1)     wpc power driver-auto insert

A-12697-1-AI   wpc power driver-auto insert
     5010-08981-00 (1)    res 10K 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (35)   res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08992-00 (13)   res 560 1/4w 5%
     5010-08993-00 (28)   res 68  1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (29)   res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08998-00 (8)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (13)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (8)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09086-00 (1)    res 6.8K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09224-00 (9)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09314-00 (8)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (13)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (8)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (28)   res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-11079-00 (5)    res 51 1/4W 5%
     5010-12427-00 (8)    res .22ohm 1w 5%
     5041-09163-00 (1)    cap 2.2mfd 15v +20% axial
     5043-08980-00 (7)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (9)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-09845-00 (2)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5048-10994-00 (1)    cap .33mfd 50v 20% axial Z5U
     5070-08919-00 (2)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5070-09054-00 (29)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5763-12405-03 (1)    pcb-power driver

A-12697-3 wpc power driver pcb assy
     16-8850-422 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12697-3
     4004-01005-06 (5)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4010-01006-10 (2)    ms 10-32X5/8 p-ph-s
     4404-01119-00 (5)    nut 4-40 esn
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5012-12632-00 (1)    res .12 ohm 10w 5%
     5019-10143-00 (1)    sip res 470x9r
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5040-09537-00 (1)    cap 100M 100V +/-20 radial
     5040-12313-00 (5)    cap 15KM 25V +-20% radial
     5100-09690-00 (5)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5131-12725-00 (5)    triac BT138E 4 quad low gate
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5162-12635-00 (36)   trans tip 102
     5191-12179-00 (8)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5192-12428-00 (8)    trans tip 107
     5194-09055-00 (33)   trans MPSD52 pnp
     5250-12634-00 (1)    reg LM 323 5V
     5281-09486-00 (6)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09487-00 (4)    ic 74LS74 dual d f/f
     5281-10182-00 (1)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5370-12272-00 (3)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5460-12423-00 (1)    ic lm 7812
     5671-14516-00 (5)    led-display red T 1 3/4
     5701-09652-00 (1)    thermal pad to-3
     5705-09199-00 (1)    h/sink 6030b
     5705-12637-00 (1)    h/sink
     5705-12638-00 (5)    h/sink 5298b
     5705-12698-00 (1)    h/sink #62365 avvd
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (7)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (6)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (16)   fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-03 (3)    3h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-04 (4)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (10)   5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (3)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (7)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-11 (2)    11h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-12 (1)    12h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-09 (3)    9h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5824-09248-00 (8)    test point #1502-1
     A-12697-3-AI (1)     wpc power driver-auto insert

A-12697-3-AI   wpc power driver-auto insert
     5010-08981-00 (1)    res 10K 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (34)   res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08992-00 (13)   res 560 1/4w 5%
     5010-08993-00 (28)   res 68  1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (28)   res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08998-00 (8)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (10)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (8)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09086-00 (1)    res 6.8K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09224-00 (5)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09314-00 (8)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (12)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (8)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (28)   res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-11079-00 (5)    res 51 1/4W 5%
     5010-12427-00 (8)    res .22ohm 1w 5%
     5041-09163-00 (1)    cap 2.2mfd 15v +20% axial
     5043-08980-00 (7)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (9)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-09845-00 (2)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5048-10994-00 (1)    cap .33mfd 50v 20% axial Z5U
     5070-08919-00 (2)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5070-09054-00 (28)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5763-12405-04 (1)    pcb-power driver

A-12697-4 wpc power driver
     16-9802-35 (1) label-pcb id A-12697-4
     4004-01005-06 (5)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4010-01006-10 (2)    ms 10-32X5/8 p-ph-s
     4404-01119-00 (5)    nut 4-40 esn
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5012-12632-00 (1)    res .12 ohm 10w 5%
     5019-10143-00 (1)    sip res 470x9r
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5040-09537-00 (1)    cap 100M 100V +/-20 radial
     5040-12313-00 (5)    cap 15KM 25V +-20% radial
     5100-09690-00 (5)    brdg 35a rect 200v
     5131-12725-00 (5)    triac BT138E 4 quad low gate
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5162-12635-00 (36)   trans tip 102
     5191-12179-00 (8)    trans TIP36C pnp
     5192-12428-00 (8)    trans tip 107
     5194-09055-00 (33)   trans MPSD52 pnp
     5250-12634-00 (1)    reg LM 323 5V
     5281-09486-00 (6)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09487-00 (4)    ic 74LS74 dual d f/f
     5281-10182-00 (1)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5370-12272-00 (3)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5460-12423-00 (1)    ic lm 7812
     5671-14516-00 (5)    led-display red T 1 3/4
     5701-09652-00 (1)    thermal pad to-3
     5705-09199-00 (1)    h/sink 6030b
     5705-12637-00 (1)    h/sink
     5705-12638-00 (5)    h/sink 5298b
     5705-12698-00 (1)    h/sink #62365 avvd
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (8)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (5)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (16)   fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-03 (3)    3h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-04 (4)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (10)   5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-06 (1)    6h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (3)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (7)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-11 (2)    11h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-12 (1)    12h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-09 (3)    9h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5824-09248-00 (8)    test point #1502-1
     A-12697-4-AI (1)     wpc power driver
     RM-33-01 (1)   label 1-1/8x7/16-white

A-12697-4-AI   wpc power driver
     5010-08981-00 (1)    res 10K 1/2W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (34)   res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08992-00 (13)   res 560 1/4w 5%
     5010-08993-00 (28)   res 68  1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (28)   res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-08998-00 (8)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (10)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (8)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09086-00 (1)    res 6.8K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09224-00 (5)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-09314-00 (8)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (12)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09361-00 (8)    res 220 1/2W 5%
     5010-09416-00 (28)   res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-11079-00 (5)    res 51 1/4W 5%
     5010-12427-00 (8)    res .22ohm 1w 5%
     5041-09163-00 (1)    cap 2.2mfd 15v +20% axial
     5043-08980-00 (7)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (9)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5043-09845-00 (2)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5048-10994-00 (1)    cap .33mfd 50v 20% axial Z5U
     5070-08919-00 (2)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5070-09054-00 (28)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5763-12405-04 (1)    pcb-power driver

A-12737   wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     01-9980 (1)    shield-wire protect
     4004-01005-06 (1)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4104-01012-04 (2)    sms #4X1/4 p-ph-rlk
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09332-00 (5)    cap 47m 25v +50-10 axial
     5040-11036-00 (2)    cap 47mfd 16v radial 20% 105c
     5040-12729-00 (2)    cap 4700 mfd 35v radial
     5040-12750-00 (1)    cap 22m 35v radial
     5070-09045-00 (4)    diode-MR501 3.0a
     5250-10495-00 (1)    reg 7912 1.0a
     5281-09215-00 (1)    ic 74LS04 hex inv
     5281-09246-00 (1)    ic 74LS139 2-4 dec
     5281-09486-00 (3)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09487-00 (4)    ic 74LS74 dual d f/f
     5281-09745-00 (2)    ic 74LS138 dmltpx
     5281-09850-00 (1)    ic 74LS11 trpl and
     5281-10577-00 (1)    ic 74LS125 q/b bfr
     5284-12651-00 (1)    ic 4584 hex schmtt
     5340-12278-00 (1)    s/ram 2064 150NS
     5370-09691-00 (1)    ic 55536 CVSD
     5370-12260-00 (1)    ic 3340 elec
     5370-12728-00 (1)    ic audio amp lm1875 20w
     5370-12730-00 (2)    ic op amp TL084
     5370-12742-00 (1)    ic op amp tl082
     5371-12727-00 (1)    ic dac AD7524
     5432-12726-00 (1)    ic ee prom pot x9503
     5460-12423-00 (1)    ic lm 7812
     5460-12743-00 (1)    ic lm 7809
     5520-09020-00 (1)    crystal 3.58mhz
     5521-10931-00 (1)    osc 8mhz
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5700-08985-00 (1)    socket ic 40pin .6
     5700-09004-00 (1)    "socket IC 24P .6"""
     5700-09006-00 (1)    "socket IC 16P .3"""
     5700-12088-00 (3)    "socket-dip 32.6P"""
     5705-12755-00 (1)    h/sink-5299b-220
     5733-12060-01 (2)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-04 (2)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-12462-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .100
     5791-12462-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .100
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     A-12737-AI (1) wpc sound-auto insert

A-12737-1 wpc sound assy
     01-9980 (1)    shield-wire protect
     4004-01005-06 (1)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4104-01012-04 (2)    sms #4X1/4 p-ph-rlk
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-09332-00 (5)    cap 47m 25v +50-10 axial
     5040-11036-00 (2)    cap 47mfd 16v radial 20% 105c
     5040-12729-00 (2)    cap 4700 mfd 35v radial
     5040-12750-00 (1)    cap 22m 35v radial
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5048-11029-00 (1)    cap 100p 50v 5% axial
     5070-09045-00 (4)    diode-MR501 3.0a
     5250-10495-00 (1)    reg 7912 1.0a
     5281-09215-00 (1)    ic 74LS04 hex inv
     5281-09246-00 (1)    ic 74LS139 2-4 dec
     5281-09486-00 (3)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09487-00 (4)    ic 74LS74 dual d f/f
     5281-09745-00 (2)    ic 74LS138 dmltpx
     5281-09850-00 (1)    ic 74LS11 trpl and
     5281-10577-00 (1)    ic 74LS125 q/b bfr
     5284-12651-00 (1)    ic 4584 hex schmtt
     5340-12278-00 (1)    s/ram 2064 150NS
     5370-09691-00 (1)    ic 55536 CVSD
     5370-12260-00 (1)    ic 3340 elec
     5370-12728-00 (1)    ic audio amp lm1875 20w
     5370-12730-00 (2)    ic op amp TL084
     5370-12742-00 (1)    ic op amp tl082
     5371-12727-00 (1)    ic dac AD7524
     5432-12726-00 (1)    ic ee prom pot x9503
     5460-12423-00 (1)    ic lm 7812
     5460-12743-00 (1)    ic lm 7809
     5520-09020-00 (1)    crystal 3.58mhz
     5521-10931-00 (1)    osc 8mhz
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5700-08985-00 (1)    socket ic 40pin .6
     5700-09004-00 (1)    "socket IC 24P .6"""
     5700-09006-00 (1)    "socket IC 16P .3"""
     5700-12088-00 (3)    "socket-dip 32.6P"""
     5705-12755-00 (1)    h/sink-5299b-220
     5733-12060-01 (2)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-04 (2)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-12462-03 (1)    3h str sq lck .100
     5791-12462-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .100
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     A-12737-1-AI (1)     wpc sound assy auto insert

A-12737-1-AI   wpc sound assy auto insert
     5010-08772-00 (1)    res 15K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08774-00 (4)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (13)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09035-00 (1)    res 47k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09036-00 (1)    res 100 1/4w 5%
     5010-09134-00 (7)    res 150k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (2)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09269-00 (1)    res 12k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (2)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09416-00 (12)   res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (6)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (2)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5010-10258-00 (1)    res 1M 1/4W 5%
     5010-10650-00 (2)    res 62k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10987-00 (2)    res 56k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10989-00 (3)    res 470K 1/4W 5%
     5010-12065-00 (2)    res 120k 1/4w 5%
     5010-12752-00 (1)    res 1ohm 1/4w 5% axial
     5041-09031-00 (8)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5041-09243-00 (2)    cap 10M 10V +/-10 axial
     5043-08980-00 (18)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (2)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5048-11027-00 (2)    cap 33p 50v axial
     5048-11028-00 (1)    cap 22p 50v axial
     5048-11029-00 (1)    cap 100p 50v 5% axial
     5048-11030-00 (1)    cap 470p 50v axial
     5048-11031-00 (2)    cap .001m 50V 10% axial
     5048-11065-00 (1)    cap .0022 u 50v axial
     5048-11072-00 (2)    cap .0033m 50v axial
     5048-12036-00 (1)    cap .22m 50v axial
     5048-12745-00 (2)    cap 1800p 50v 10% axial
     5048-12746-00 (2)    cap 330p 18v 10% axial
     5048-12748-00 (3)    cap 220p 50v 10% axial
     5070-08919-00 (2)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5766-12433-04 (1)    pcb-wpc sound board

A-12737-AI wpc sound-auto insert
     5010-08774-00 (4)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (13)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09035-00 (1)    res 47k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09036-00 (1)    res 100 1/4w 5%
     5010-09134-00 (9)    res 150k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (2)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09269-00 (1)    res 12k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09324-00 (1)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (2)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09416-00 (12)   res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (6)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10171-00 (2)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5010-10258-00 (1)    res 1M 1/4W 5%
     5010-10650-00 (2)    res 62k 1/4w 5%
     5010-10989-00 (3)    res 470K 1/4W 5%
     5010-12065-00 (2)    res 120k 1/4w 5%
     5010-12752-00 (1)    res 1ohm 1/4w 5% axial
     5041-09031-00 (8)    cap 1M 25V +/-20 axial
     5041-09243-00 (2)    cap 10M 10V +/-10 axial
     5043-08980-00 (19)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (2)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5048-11027-00 (2)    cap 33p 50v axial
     5048-11028-00 (1)    cap 22p 50v axial
     5048-11029-00 (2)    cap 100p 50v 5% axial
     5048-11030-00 (1)    cap 470p 50v axial
     5048-11031-00 (2)    cap .001m 50V 10% axial
     5048-11065-00 (1)    cap .0022 u 50v axial
     5048-11072-00 (2)    cap .0033m 50v axial
     5048-12036-00 (1)    cap .22m 50v axial
     5048-12745-00 (2)    cap 1800p 50v 10% axial
     5048-12746-00 (2)    cap 330p 18v 10% axial
     5048-12748-00 (3)    cap 220p 50v 10% axial
     5070-08919-00 (2)    diode-1N4148 150ma
     5766-12433-04 (1)    pcb-wpc sound board

A-12738-20001  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-338 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20001
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-08633-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-20001-2 (1)   U15 music/speech rom assy
     A-5343-20001-3 (1)   U18 music/speech rom assy

A-12738-20003  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-346 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20003
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-08633-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-20003-2 (1)   e prom U14 revL2 assy
     A-5343-20003-3 (1)   e prom U15 revL2 assy
     A-5343-20003-4 (1)   e prom U18 revL2 assy

A-12738-20004  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-359 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20004
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-20004-2 (1)   U15 music/speech rom assy
     A-5343-20004-3 (1)   U18 music/speech rom assy
     A-5343-20004-4 (1)   U14 music/speech rom assy

A-12738-20006  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-395 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20006
     5341-13406-U14 (1)   mask rom-revL1-U14 sound-20006
     5341-13406-U15 (1)   mask rom-revL1-U15 sound-20006
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-20006-3 (1)   U18 music/speech rom assy

A-12738-20013  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-375 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20013
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-20013-2 (1)   U15 music/speech rom assy
     A-5343-20013-3 (1)   U18 music/speech rom assy
     A-5343-20013-4 (1)   U14 music/speech rom assy

A-12738-20017  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-378 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20017
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-20017-4 (1)   U18 music/speech rom assy

A-12738-20018  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-401 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-20018
     5341-13411-U14 (1)   mask rom-revL1-U14 sound-20018
     5341-13411-U15 (1)   mask rom-revL1-U15 sound-20018
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-20018-4 (1)   e prom U18 revL1 assy

A-12738-50001  wpc sound 1 assy
     16-8850-412 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50001
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50001-2 (1)   e prom assy U14 revL1
     A-5343-50001-3 (1)   e prom assy U15 revL1
     A-5343-50001-4 (1)   e prom assy U18 revL1

A-12738-50002  wpc sound pcb assy
     16-8850-339 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50002
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-08633-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-50002-2 (1)   e prom U14 music/speech
     A-5343-50002-3 (1)   e prom U15 music/speech
     A-5343-50002-4 (1)   e prom U18 music/speech

A-12738-50003  wpc sound board assy
     16-8850-335 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50003
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-08633-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-50003-2 (1)   U14 mus/sp rom assy
     A-5343-50003-3 (1)   U15 mus/sp rom assy
     A-5343-50003-4 (1)   U18 mus/sp rom assy

A-12738-50004  wpc snd brd assy
     16-8850-386 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50004
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50004-4 (1)   U18 mus/spch snd rom

A-12738-50005  wpc snd assy
     16-8850-396 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50005
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50005-3 (1)   U18 mus/spch game rom

A-12738-50012  wpc sound brd assy
     16-8850-364 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50012
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-50012-2 (1)   U14 mus/spch snd rom
     A-5343-50012-3 (1)   U15 mus/spch snd rom
     A-5343-50012-4 (1)   U18 mus/spch snd rom

A-12738-50013  wpc audio sound assy
     16-8850-351 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50012
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-50013-2 (1)   U14 mus/spch snd rom
     A-5343-50013-3 (1)   U15 mus/spch snd rom
     A-5343-50013-4 (1)   U18 mus/spch snd rom

A-12738-50018  wpc sound brd assy
     16-8850-403 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50018
     5341-13427-U14 (1)   mask rom-revL1-U14 sound-50018
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50018-3 (1)   e prom assy U15 revL1
     A-5343-50018-4 (1)   e prom assy U18 revL1

A-12738-50020  wpc sound brd assy
     16-8850-420 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50020
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50020-6 (1)   E prom assy-U14-rev L2
     A-5343-50020-7 (1)   E prom assy-U15-rev L2
     A-5343-50020-8 (1)   E prom assy-U18-rev L2

A-12738-50038  sound brd assy
     16-8850-469 (1)      label-pcb id A-12738-50038
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-50038-3 (1)   e prom assy-U15-rev L1
     A-5343-50038-4 (1)   e prom assy-U18-rev L1

A-12738-60001  wpc sound board assy-baseball
     16-8850-341 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-60001
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-08633-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     A-12737 (1)    wpc sound pcb sub-assy
     A-5343-60001-2 (1)   U18 snd rom assy
     A-5343-60001-3 (1)   U15 snd rom assy
     A-5343-60001-4 (1)   U14 snd rom assy

A-12738-60017  wpc snd assy
     16-8850-408 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-60017
     5370-11086-00 (1)    ic YM2151 sound
     5371-11087-00 (1)    ic conv d/a YM3012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5731-10356-00 (2)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     A-12737-1 (1) wpc sound assy
     A-5343-60017-2 (1)   U14 snd/spch rom
     A-5343-60017-3 (1)   U18 snd/spch rom

A-12739-1 display driver pcb assy
     01-9967 (1)    shield-heat sink
     03-8019-2 (2) post pcb sprt-1 1/2
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     4703-00007-00 (2)    lw #6 external tooth
     5010-09536-00 (2)    res 39k 1w 5%
     5019-10143-00 (1)    sip res 470x9r
     5019-12509-00 (8)    sip 100K 9R 10P 5%
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-12324-00 (2)    cap 150M 160V +-50 axial
     5043-09072-00 (2)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5164-09056-00 (1)    trans MPSD02 npn
     5164-12154-00 (1)    trans MJE15030 npn
     5194-09055-00 (1)    trans MPSD52 pnp
     5194-12155-00 (1)    trans MJE15031 pnp
     5281-09246-00 (1)    ic 74LS139 2-4 dec
     5281-09486-00 (5)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-10182-00 (2)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5680-08968-00 (4)    ic 6184 anod drive
     5680-08969-00 (4)    ic 7180 cath drive
     5705-09199-00 (2)    h/sink 6030b
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (1)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10850-00 (1)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-03 (1)    3h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (2)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     A-12739-1-AI (1)     wpc display driver-auto insert

A-12739-1-AI   wpc display driver-auto insert
     5010-08773-00 (8)    res 18K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (8)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09069-00 (2)    res 330K 1/2W 5%
     5010-09085-00 (5)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09219-00 (16)   res 8.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10258-00 (2)    res 1M 1/4W 5%
     5010-10631-00 (2)    res 1.2K 1/2w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (5)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5075-09059-00 (2)    zn 1N5990 3.9V1/2W
     5075-12650-00 (2)    zn 1N4763A
     5764-12432-00 (1)    pcb-wpc display dr

A-12741-1 wpc cpu sub pcb assy
     5019-09362-00 (1)    sip 4.7k 9r 10 5%
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5281-09308-00 (1)    ic 74LS245 trncv
     5281-09486-00 (1)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09851-00 (1)    ic 74LS14 soic
     5281-09867-00 (3)    ic 74LS244 oct buf
     5281-10182-00 (4)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5284-12651-00 (1)    ic 4584 hex schmtt
     5340-12278-00 (1)    s/ram 2064 150NS
     5370-12272-00 (4)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5370-12687-00 (1)    ic mc 34064 reset chp
     5520-10438-00 (1)    crystal 8.0MHZ
     5520-12084-00 (1)    crystal 32.768 khz dt38
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (3)    led dspl red
     5700-08985-00 (1)    socket ic 40pin .6
     5700-12088-00 (1)    "socket-dip 32.6P"""
     5700-12424-00 (1)    socket 84 pin plcc
     5791-10850-00 (2)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (2)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-09 (4)    9h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-12 (1)    12h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-12741-1-AI (1)     wpc cpu sub assy-auto insert
     A-15814 (1)    battery holder assy

A-12741-1-AI   wpc cpu sub assy-auto insert
     5010-09034-00 (29)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (6)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09314-00 (16)   res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09358-00 (26)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09416-00 (9)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (9)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10258-00 (2)    res 1M 1/4W 5%
     5010-10989-00 (1)    res 470K 1/4W 5%
     5010-12104-00 (1)    res 22M 1/4W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (16)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-09030-00 (1)    cap .047M 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-09065-00 (24)   cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-09491-00 (4)    cap 22P 1KV +/-10 axial
     5043-09492-00 (1)    cap 100p 50v +/-10 axial
     5043-09845-00 (2)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5048-11033-00 (1)    cap .022m 50v 10% axial
     5070-08919-00 (17)   diode-1N4148 150ma
     5070-09266-00 (2)    diode-1N5817 1.0a
     5764-12431-04 (1)    pcb-cpu wpc

A-12741-2 wpc cpu sub pcb assy
     5019-09362-00 (1)    sip 4.7k 9r 10 5%
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5162-12422-00 (1)    trans uln 2803 oc-drl
     5281-09308-00 (1)    ic 74LS245 trncv
     5281-09486-00 (1)    ic 74LS374 8 d f/f
     5281-09851-00 (1)    ic 74LS14 soic
     5281-09867-00 (3)    ic 74LS244 oct buf
     5281-10182-00 (4)    ic 74LS240 l/drvr
     5284-12651-00 (1)    ic 4584 hex schmtt
     5340-13062-00 (1)    ic ram 32kx8 static cmos 100ns
     5370-12272-00 (4)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5370-12687-00 (1)    ic mc 34064 reset chp
     5520-10438-00 (1)    crystal 8.0MHZ
     5520-12084-00 (1)    crystal 32.768 khz dt38
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5645-09025-00 (1)    switch dip 8 pos
     5671-13732-00 (3)    led dspl red
     5700-08985-00 (1)    socket ic 40pin .6
     5700-12088-00 (1)    "socket-dip 32.6P"""
     5700-12424-00 (1)    socket 84 pin plcc
     5791-10850-00 (2)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (2)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-13830-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-09 (4)    9h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     5791-13830-12 (1)    12h str sq pin .100 solid tab
     A-12741-2-AI (1)     wpc cpu sub assy-auto insert
     A-15814 (1)    battery holder assy

A-12741-2-AI   wpc cpu sub assy-auto insert
     5010-09034-00 (29)   res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09085-00 (5)    res 1.5k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09314-00 (16)   res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09358-00 (26)   res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09416-00 (9)    res 470 1/4w 5%
     5010-09534-00 (4)    res 0ohm 0w
     5010-10258-00 (2)    res 1M 1/4W 5%
     5010-10989-00 (1)    res 470K 1/4W 5%
     5010-12104-00 (1)    res 22M 1/4W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (16)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-09030-00 (1)    cap .047M 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-09065-00 (24)   cap 470P 50V +/-20 axial
     5043-09491-00 (4)    cap 22P 1KV +/-10 axial
     5043-09492-00 (1)    cap 100p 50v +/-10 axial
     5043-09845-00 (2)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5048-11033-00 (1)    cap .022m 50v 10% axial
     5070-08919-00 (17)   diode-1N4148 150ma
     5070-09266-00 (2)    diode-1N5817 1.0a
     5764-12431-04 (1)    pcb-cpu wpc

A-12742-20001  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-336 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20001
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20003  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-345 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20003
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20004  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-358 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20004
     5343-12836-00 (1)    eprom 27c020 2meg 150nsec
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20006  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-393 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20006
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20013  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-374 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20013
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20017  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-379 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20017
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20018  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-400 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20018
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-20020  wpc cpu assy-judge dredd
     16-8850-443 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-20020
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50001  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-411 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50001
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50002  wpc cpu pcb assy
     16-8850-321 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50002
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50003  wpc cpu brd assy
     16-8850-319 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50003
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50004  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-384 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50004
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50005  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-394 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50005
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50012  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-365 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50012
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50013  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-350 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50013
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50017  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-428 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50017
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50018  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-406 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50018
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50020  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-419 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12738-50020
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50022  wpc cpu assy-popeye
     16-8850-453 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50022
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50023  wpc cpu assy-star trek
     16-8850-442 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-50023
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50028  wpc cpu assy-demolition man
     16-8850-464 (1)      label-pcb id A-12742-50028
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-50038  wpc cpu final assy
     16-8850-467 (1)      label-pcb id A-12742-50038
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-2 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy

A-12742-60001  wpc cpu assy-baseball
     16-8850-340 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-60001
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy
     A-5343-60001-1 (1)   U6 game rom assy

A-12742-60017  wpc cpu assy
     16-8850-407 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-12742-60017
     5400-10320-00 (1)    ic mpu 68B09E
     5410-12426-00 (1)    ic wpc-89 ASIC
     5410-12426-01 (1)    ic wpc asic (clone 1)
     5880-09022-00 (3)    "battery 1.5v ""AA"" ALK"
     A-12741-1 (1) wpc cpu sub pcb assy
     A-5343-60017-1 (1)   e prom assy U6 revL1

A-12753-2 lug & diode assy
     23-6716-2 (2) "tubing-clear 1 1/2"""
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5825-09372-00 (2)    #6 solder lug-bent

A-12793   wpc dual display assy
     03-8088-1 (4) dsply support 3/8
     03-8329 (4)    retainer
     5670-12308-00 (2)    dspl 16 alpha numeric
     5760-12448-00 (1)    pcb-WPC dual display
     5791-12516-00 (2)    34 hdr 2x17 .100

A-12794   wpc singular display assy
     03-8088-1 (4) dsply support 3/8
     03-8329 (4)    retainer
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5670-12308-00 (2)    dspl 16 alpha numeric
     5760-12447-00 (2)    pcb-WPC single display
     5791-12516-00 (2)    34 hdr 2x17 .100

A-12842-2 jumper bumper assy
     01-9116 (2)    brkt thumper bumper
     01-9117 (2)    brkt t/bumper mtg
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (12) "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9166 (2)    plate
     01-9319 (2)    brkt plunger
     01-9320 (2)    plate
     01-9321 (2)    plate-switch
     02-3406-1 (2) plunger coil
     03-6035-7 (2) wafer-jet bumper black
     03-6047-16 (4) spacer 1 1/16
     03-7007-14A (4)      tubing switch-.790
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     03-8291-9 (2) cap-thumper-tr red
     03-8292-7 (2) body f/t.b. op blk
     03-8324-5 (2) base f/thumper wht
     03-8330 (2)    switch actuator
     06-84 (8) blade
     06-85 (2) blade-back up
     10-326 (2)     spring-jet bumper
     10-411 (2)     spring-compression
     4004-01005-08 (4)    ms 4-40x1/2 p-ph
     4005-01016-18B (4)   ms 5-40X1 1/8 p-rh
     4008-01015-04 (2)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-06 (4)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4008-01070-14 (6)    ms 8-32X7/8 hh
     4108-01001-10 (4)    sms #8X5/8 p-ph-a
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (6)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00002-00 (4)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4701-00001-00 (4)    lw #4 split
     4705-00002-00 (2)    sw 1/2  (spring)
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-12854 (2)    rod/ring assy
     A-14271 (2)    thumper bumper lamp assy
     A-8198 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8199 (2)     blade & contact assy
     AE-26-1200 (2) coil assy comp
     B-12749 (2)    core plug/brkt assy
     B-13267 (2)    switch & diode assy
     SW-1A-187-P (2)      switch-bumper

A-12842-3 jumper bumper assy
     01-9116 (1)    brkt thumper bumper
     01-9117 (1)    brkt t/bumper mtg
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (6)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9166 (1)    plate
     01-9319 (1)    brkt plunger
     01-9320 (1)    plate
     01-9321 (1)    plate-switch
     02-3406-1 (1) plunger coil
     03-6035-7 (1) wafer-jet bumper black
     03-6047-16 (2) spacer 1 1/16
     03-7007-14A (2)      tubing switch-.790
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8291-13 (1) cap-thumper-clear
     03-8292-7 (1) body f/t.b. op blk
     03-8324-5 (1) base f/thumper wht
     03-8330 (1)    switch actuator
     06-84 (4) blade
     06-85 (1) blade-back up
     10-326 (1)     spring-jet bumper
     10-411 (1)     spring-compression
     4004-01005-08 (2)    ms 4-40x1/2 p-ph
     4005-01016-18B (2)   ms 5-40X1 1/8 p-rh
     4008-01015-04 (1)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-06 (2)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4008-01070-14 (3)    ms 8-32X7/8 hh
     4108-01001-10 (2)    sms #8X5/8 p-ph-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (3)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00002-00 (2)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4701-00001-00 (2)    lw #4 split
     4705-00002-00 (1)    sw 1/2  (spring)
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-12854 (1)    rod/ring assy
     A-14271 (1)    thumper bumper lamp assy
     A-8198 (1)     blade & contact assy
     A-8199 (1)     blade & contact assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     B-12749 (1)    core plug/brkt assy
     B-13267 (1)    switch & diode assy
     SW-1A-187-P (1)      switch-bumper

A-12842-4 jumper bumper assy
     01-9116 (3)    brkt thumper bumper
     01-9117 (3)    brkt t/bumper mtg
     01-916-H (6)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (18) "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9166 (3)    plate
     01-9319 (3)    brkt plunger
     01-9320 (3)    plate
     01-9321 (3)    plate-switch
     02-3406-1 (3) plunger coil
     03-6035-7 (3) wafer-jet bumper black
     03-6047-16 (6) spacer 1 1/16
     03-7007-14A (6)      tubing switch-.790
     03-7066 (3)    tubing-coil
     03-8291-16 (3) cap-thumper-tr yellow
     03-8292-7 (3) body f/t.b. op blk
     03-8324-5 (3) base f/thumper wht
     03-8330 (3)    switch actuator
     06-84 (12)     blade
     06-85 (3) blade-back up
     10-326 (3)     spring-jet bumper
     10-411 (3)     spring-compression
     4004-01005-08 (6)    ms 4-40x1/2 p-ph
     4005-01016-18B (6)   ms 5-40X1 1/8 p-rh
     4008-01015-04 (3)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-06 (6)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4008-01070-14 (9)    ms 8-32X7/8 hh
     4108-01001-10 (6)    sms #8X5/8 p-ph-a
     4406-01119-00 (6)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (9)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00002-00 (6)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4701-00001-00 (6)    lw #4 split
     4705-00002-00 (3)    sw 1/2  (spring)
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-12854 (3)    rod/ring assy
     A-14271 (3)    thumper bumper lamp assy
     A-8198 (3)     blade & contact assy
     A-8199 (3)     blade & contact assy
     AE-26-1200 (3) coil assy comp
     B-12749 (3)    core plug/brkt assy
     B-13267 (3)    switch & diode assy
     SW-1A-187-P (3)      switch-bumper

A-12854   rod/ring assy
     01-9267 (1)    rebound ring
     02-2134E (2)   rod connecting
     02-4374 (2)    stand-off/cap

A-12872-1 thumper bumper assy
     01-9116 (2)    brkt thumper bumper
     01-9117 (2)    brkt t/bumper mtg
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (12) "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9166 (2)    plate
     01-9319 (2)    brkt plunger
     01-9320 (2)    plate
     01-9321 (2)    plate-switch
     02-3406-1 (2) plunger coil
     03-6035-5 (2) wafer-jet bumper white
     03-7007-14A (4)      tubing switch-.790
     03-7066 (2)    tubing-coil
     03-8324-5 (2) base f/thumper wht
     03-8325-5 (2) body f/thumper wht
     03-8330 (2)    switch actuator
     06-84 (8) blade
     06-85 (2) blade-back up
     10-326 (2)     spring-jet bumper
     10-411 (2)     spring-compression
     4005-01016-18B (4)   ms 5-40X1 1/8 p-rh
     4008-01015-04 (2)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-06 (4)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4008-01070-14 (6)    ms 8-32X7/8 hh
     4108-01001-10B (4)   sms #8X5/8 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (4)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (6)    nut 8-32 esn
     4705-00002-00 (2)    sw 1/2  (spring)
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-14271 (2)    thumper bumper lamp assy
     A-4754 (2)     bumper ring assy
     A-8198 (2)     blade & contact assy
     A-8199 (2)     blade & contact assy
     AE-26-1200 (2) coil assy comp
     B-12749 (2)    core plug/brkt assy
     B-13267 (2)    switch & diode assy
     SW-1A-187-P (2)      switch-bumper

A-12887   socket & #555 bulb assy

A-12982-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12471-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp plfd
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     C-12982 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy
     C-12982-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-13028-1 4 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12479-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     C-13028 (1)    4 lamp pcb assy
     C-13028-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-13029   bobbin assy
     03-8309 (1)    bobbin
     5825-08639-00 (1)    sld lg berg #3056

A-13088-2 triac driver assy
     16-8850-367 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-13088-2
     4004-01005-06 (1)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     5011-13292-00 (1)    res 330ohm 2w 5%
     5040-09537-00 (1)    cap 100M 100V +/-20 radial
     5045-09795-00 (1)    cap .01 M 400V radial
     5131-12543-00 (1)    triac ISL 10a 400v
     5490-09805-00 (1)    ic 3030 TRIAC DRVR
     5705-12464-00 (1)    h/sink W/PINS
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (1)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     A-13088-2-AI (1)     triac driver assy-auto insert

A-13088-2-AI   triac driver assy-auto insert
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-09441-00 (1)    res 100 1/2W 5%
     5010-09789-00 (1)    res 39 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12520-00 (1)    pcb-triac driver

A-13100-1 ball gate assy
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4
     A-13101-1 (1) ball gate brkt assy

A-13101-1 ball gate brkt assy
     01-9370 (1)    brkt gate mtg
     01-9371 (1)    brkt ball gate

A-13204-20001  bottom arch assy-harley
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20001 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-harley
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20003  bottom arch assy-gilligan isle
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20003 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-gilligan isl
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20004  bottom arch assy-party zone
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20004 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-party zone
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20006  bottom arch assy-dr. who
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20006 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-dr. who
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20013  bottom arch assy-black rose
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059
     A-14917 (1)    bottom arch assy-riveted

A-13204-20017  bottom arch assy-addams family
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20017 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-addams famly
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20018  bottom arch assy-creature
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-20018 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-creature
     31-1738 (1)    decal-bottom arch
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-20020  bottom arch assy-judge dredd
     01-11962 (1)   arch- bottom
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     31-1814 (1)    bottom arch - scrnd

A-13204-50001  bottom arch assy-dracula
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50001 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-dracula
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50002  bottom arch assy-machine
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50002 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-machune
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50003  bottom arch assy-funhouse
     12-6950 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50003 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-funhouse
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50004  bottom arch assy-getaway
     01-10136 (1)   plate-shooter cover
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50004 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-the getaway
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01004-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50005  bottom arch assy-fishtales
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50005 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-fishtales
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01004-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059
     A-15633 (1)    shooter plate assy

A-13204-50012  bottom arch assy-hurricane
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50012 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-hurricane
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50013  bottom arch assy-terminator 2
     01-10136 (1)   plate-shooter cover
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50013 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-terminator
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01033-08B (2)   sms #6X 1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50017  bottom arch assy-indiana jones
     12-7090 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-1008-50017 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-indiana jone
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50018  bottom arch assy-white water
     03-8319-13 (1) post #8 starred-clear
     12-7063 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (3)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50018 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-white water
     4006-01005-24 (1)    ms 6-32 X1 1/2 p-ph
     4008-01017-10 (3)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (1)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00011-00 (3)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50020  bottom arch assy-twilight zone
     12-7089 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9045 (2)    cover-instruction card-clear
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50020 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-twilight zon
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50022  bottom arch assy-popeye
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     31-1008-50022 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-popeye

A-13204-50023  bottom arch assy-star trk n/g
     12-7167 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-1008-50023 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-star trek
     4008-01017-10 (3)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-12 (1)    ms 8-32x3/4 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50024  bottom arch assy-road show
     12-7248 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2006.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch-50024
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50025  bottom arch assy-no fear
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2323 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-no fear
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50026  bottom arch assy-indy 500
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2302 (1)    bottom arch
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50028  bottom arch assy-demo man
     12-7204 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-1927-50028 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-demo man
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50030  bottom arch assy-dirty harry
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2027.2 (1) bottom arch-dirty harry
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50031  bottom arch assy-world cup
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50031 (1)    scrnd-bottom arch-world cup
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50032  bottom arch assy-the shadow
     12-6842-1 (1) fence-bottom arch brass
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1986.1-50032 (1) scrnd bottom arch-the shadow
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50036  bottom arch assy-corvette
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1994.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch-corvette
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50038  bottom arch assy addams sce
     12-6842-1 (1) fence-bottom arch brass
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-1008-50038 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-addams sce
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50039  bottom arch assy
     12-6842-1 (1) fence-bottom arch brass
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2258 (1)    scrnd-bottom arch 50039
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50041  bottom arch assy-mars attack
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2542 (1)    bottom arch-mars
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50042  bottom arch assy-johnny
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2508 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-50042
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50044  bottom arch assy-whodunnit
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2511.2 (1) bottom arch-50044
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50047  bottom arch assy-arab nights
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2546-9 (1) top decal-bottom arch
     31-2549 (1)    bottom arch-arab nights

A-13204-50048  bottom arch assy-scard stiff
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2581 (1)    scrnd bottom arch
     31-2581.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch-50048
     31-2589-3 (1) decal-bottom arch

A-13204-50050  bottom arch assy-congo
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2529 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-congo
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50051  jackbot-bottom arch assy
     12-6842 (1)    fence-bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9041 (2)    speednut tinnerman
     20-9601 (4)    nut retainer #8-32
     23-6313-1 (1) grommet
     31-2331 (1)    bottom-arch scrnd
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4700-00011-00 (4)    fw .172X.437X.059

A-13204-50052  bottom arch assy-junkyard
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2601.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch
     31-2605-6 (1) decal-shooter gauge

A-13204-50053  bottom arch assy
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-1768 (1)    decal-nba hologram
     31-2815 (1)    scrnd bottom arch

A-13204-50059  med madness-bottom arch assy
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2820.2 (1) screened bottom arch-50059
     31-2820.3 (1) bottom arch-50059
     31-2841-3 (1) decal-wood part

A-13204-50061  gofers-bottom arch assy
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-3060.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch-gofers

A-13204-50062  cirqus volt-bottom arch assy
     16-10508 (1)   label-warning bottom arch
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2837-2 (1) decal-plfd
     31-2838 (1)    screened bottom arch-50062

A-13204-50063  bottom arch assy-champion pub
     03-8633 (1)    mount-level
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     20-9691 (1)    level
     31-3071.2 (1) scrnd bottm arch-50063
     31-3228 (1)    decal
     4006-01113-08 (2)    ms 6-32x1/2 pl-hwh

A-13204-50065  bottom arch assy-monsters
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-3221.1 (1) scrnd bottom arch

A-13204-50066  bottom arch assy
     03-9857-1 (1) gun-right
     03-9857-2 (1) gun-left
     03-9858-1 (1) gun-handle right
     03-9858-2 (1) gun-handle left
     04-11221-12 (2)      flshr & cable assy-2 pin
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-3220 (1)    scrnd bottom arch-50066
     4008-01015-04 (2)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-08B (2)   tt 8-32X1/2 p-ph
     4008-01015-10 (2)    tt 8-32X 5/8 p-ph

A-13204-90003  bottom arch asy-safe cracker
     16-9210 (1)    label-caution hi-vlt(btm arch)
     20-9601 (2)    nut retainer #8-32
     31-2554 (1)    bottom arch-safe cracker

A-13268-20001-1 3 bnk d/t & decal assy
     31-1463-20001 (3)    decal drop target
     A-13595-3 (1) 3 bank drop target assy

A-13268-20001-2 3 bnk d/t & decal assy
     31-1463-20001 (3)    decal drop target
     A-13595-3 (1) 3 bank drop target assy

A-13278   plunger assy
     02-4241 (1)    plunger coil
     10-389 (1)     spring-gate
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16

A-13361-1 3 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     24-8767 (9)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (9)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5070-09054-00 (9)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12584-00 (3)    pcb-3 lamp
     5791-10871-05 (3)    5h spl sq pin .156
     C-13361 (3)    3 lamp pcb assy
     C-13361-AI (3) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-13376   ball gate assy
     01-6644 (1)    brkt ball gate
     12-6505 (1)    gate-wire
     12-6785 (1)    wire actuator

A-13379   lock & plate assy
     01-9519 (1)    plate-lock
     20-9637 (1)    lock & cam kit

A-13453   4 bk reset plt assy
     01-13274 (1)   plate-reset 4 bank
     02-3972-1 (1) plunger
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn

A-13487   brkt switch gate assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9587 (1)    brkt switch gate
     12-6909 (1)    wireform switch
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (12)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (12)      wire 22awg white
     H-18080 (1)    2 pin general switch cable
     RM-23-01 (10) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-13505-1 ball gate assy
     01-9602 (1)    brkt switch gate
     12-6910 (1)    wireform switch

A-13593-3 3 bank d/trgt brkt & stud assy

A-13595-3 3 bank drop target assy
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8334-3 (1) target stop 3.937
     03-8749 (3)    tgt-plain-black
     10-364 (3)     spring-retractor
     10-392 (3)     spring-extension
     20-8712-18 (3) e ring 3/16 shaft
     20-8712-25 (6) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6626 (3)    grommet
     4004-01005-04 (4)    ms 4-40X1/4 p-ph
     4010-01025-14 (2)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00016-00 (2)    fw .187X.437X.053
     4700-00072-00 (9)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5010-08773-00 (3)    res 18K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08774-00 (1)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08930-00 (3)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09324-00 (3)    res 27k 1/4w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5490-10159-00 (3)    ic opto inter mdl l/g
     5490-15641-00 (3)    ic opto interupter qva11233
     5768-12546-00 (1)    pcb-3 bnk opto ic
     5791-10869-04 (1)    4h r/a sq pin .156
     5791-10869-07 (1)    7h r/a sq pin .156
     A-11389 (1)    pl & reset plt assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-13593-3 (1) 3 bank d/trgt brkt & stud assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     C-13205 (1)    3 bnk opto pc assy
     C-13205-AI (1) 3 bnk opto pc assy

A-13609   3 bank drop target pcb assy
     20-9864 (6)    eyelet 1/8 dia x 7/32 lg
     5490-13341-00 (3)    ic opto inter with tab 10ma.
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-10869-07 (1)    7h r/a sq pin .156
     A-13609-AI (1) 3 bank drop target pcb assy

A-13609-AI 3 bank drop target pcb assy
     5010-09314-00 (1)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5011-13292-00 (3)    res 330ohm 2w 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12630-03 (1)    pcb-3 bank opto drop target

A-13627-2 sw gate assy left
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9654-2 (1) brkt switch gate left
     12-6938 (1)    wireform switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-13648   stop b/eject assy
     01-9668 (1)    brkt ball eject
     23-6645 (1)    pad-rubber bumper

A-13718   head assy
     01-9785 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9959 (2)    insulator
     02-4455 (1)    plunger-double
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8424 (1)    rep by 31-1611
     03-8428 (1)    crank
     03-8468 (2)    eye
     03-8469 (1)    eyelidS
     03-8486 (1)    flange-centering
     10-423 (2)     spring
     10-424 (2)     spring-compression
     10-425 (1)     spring-bar
     11-975 (1)     head base wood
     12-6928 (2)    link eye
     16-9095-2 (1) coil tape
     16-9095-3 (1) coil tape
     20-8712-25 (3) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8790-1 (2) nyliner
     20-9668 (2)    eyelet 1/8x1/4
     31-1611 (1)    mandible-decorated
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-04 (1)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-05 (18)   ms 6-32x5/16 p-phs
     4008-01003-12 (6)    ms 8-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4700-00005-00 (2)    fw .141X.437X.032
     4700-00072-00 (3)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-06258-00 (2)    diode-1N4001 1.0a
     5647-12073-43 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     5791-09838-00 (1)    P1625-5 03-06-2054
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (9)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-13029 (2)    bobbin assy
     A-13734 (1)    head bracket assy
     A-13735 (5)    coil brkt assy
     A-13941 (1)    eject assy
     A-14026 (1)    centering brkt assy
     A-14027 (1)    eye brkt assy
     A-14028 (1)    plunger assy
     A-14029 (1)    plunger stop brkt assy
     A-14030 (1)    main lid plunger assy
     CW-30022-18 (8)      wire 22awg brn/gry
     CW-30022-5 (12)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-61 (13)     wire 22awg blu/brn
     CW-30022-62 (9)      wire 22awg blu/red
     CW-30022-63 (9)      wire 22awg blu/org
     CW-30022-64 (10)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-75 (8)      wire 22awg vio/grn
     CW-30022-9 (12)      wire 22awg white
     H-14252-2 (1) cable-ramp switch
     H-14252-2-C (1)      ramp switch cable-w/cut wire
     H-14252-3 (1) cable-Rudy s eyes
     H-14252-3-C (1)      rudy eyes-cable
     H-14252-4 (1) cable-Rudy s kicker
     H-14252-4-C (1)      rudy kicker-cable-w/cut wire
     MW-130-30 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 30ga
     MW-130-31 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 31ga
     SM-30-1100-DC (3)    coil assy
     SM-31-900-DC (1)     coil assy

A-13734   head bracket assy

A-13735   coil brkt assy

A-13751   jaw drive brkt assy

A-13752   jaw drive assy
     01-9686-L (1) brkt jaw drive
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8470 (1)    sector
     03-8471 (1)    gear-14 & 56 teeth
     4004-01003-03 (2)    ms 4-40X3/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-06 (3)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-13751 (1)    jaw drive brkt assy
     A-13997 (1)    jaw motor assy
     CW-30022-0 (24)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (24)      wire 22awg red
     H-14252-1 (1) cable-motor
     H-14252-1-C (1)      motor cabl-w/cut wire

A-13767-20001  back box assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-13767-20003  back box assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-13767-20004  back box assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-13767-20013  back box assy

A-13769-20001  plfd & insert assy-harley
     03-7640-9 (10) "insert-circle 5/8""s/b trp-red"
     03-7642-10 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-blue"
     03-7642-11 (2) "insert-circle 1"" s/bur tr-grn"
     03-7642-13 (4) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7642-8 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7642-9 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-7643-13 (2) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b clear
     03-7644-16 (6) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-7644-8 (8) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-amb
     03-7644-9 (2) insert arrow 1 1/2 sb tr-red
     03-7730-12 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-orange"
     03-7730-16 (2) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-yellow"
     03-7730-8 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-amber"
     03-7730-9 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-red"
     03-7978-9 (5) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-red"
     03-7979-16 (4) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-yellow"
     03-8169-13 (4) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8203-12 (1) insert-bolt small trp-org
     03-8203-8 (1) insert-bolt small trp-amber
     03-8203-9 (3) insert-bolt small trp red
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-20003  plfd & insert assy-game show
     03-7164-5 (3) "insert-circle 3/4"" op-white"
     03-7641-13 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b clear"
     03-7641-18 (4) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-vio"
     03-7641-8 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7641-9 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-red"
     03-7642-13 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7644-12 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-org
     03-7644-18 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr vio
     03-7644-9 (1) insert arrow 1 1/2 sb tr-red
     03-7730-11 (5) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-green"
     03-7730-12 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-orange"
     03-7730-13 (3) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b clear"
     03-7978-11 (1) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-grn"
     03-7978-13 (9) "insert-square 3/4""s/b clear"
     03-7979-13 (2) "insert-square 1""s/b clear"
     03-8148-10 (6) "ins-triangl 1 3/16""s/b tr-blue"
     03-8188-16 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp yell"
     03-8333-16 (3) insert oval 1 5/8rib tr-yellow
     03-8359-13 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stpl clear
     03-8359-9 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-red
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-20004  plfd & insert assy-party zone
     03-7163-24 (1) "insert-circle 5/8"" tl-white"
     03-7164-24 (5) "insert-circle 3/4"" tl-white"
     03-7166-12 (1) "insert-circle 1"" trp-orange"
     03-7166-19 (1) "insert-circle 1"" tl-yellow"
     03-7166-24 (2) "insert-circle 1"" tl-white"
     03-7641-11 (5) "insert-circle 3/4"" s/b trp-grn"
     03-7641-12 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-org"
     03-7641-16 (2) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-7641-8 (2) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7641-9 (4) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-red"
     03-7642-13 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7642-16 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-yel"
     03-7642-8 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7642-9 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-7643-13 (1) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b clear
     03-7643-9 (2) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-rd
     03-7979-11 (1) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-grn"
     03-7979-21 (1) "insert-square 1"" S/B tl-green"
     03-8148-20 (1) ins-triangl 1 3/16 s/b trl-org
     03-8169-9 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-red
     03-8188-13 (2) "insert-rect 2.243"" s/b clear"
     03-8188-16 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp yell"
     03-8208-19 (3) insert rectangle 2 1/4 trl yel
     03-8208-24 (2) insert rectangle 2 1/4 trl-wht
     03-8310-11 (3) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-grn
     03-8310-13 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp clear
     03-8359-8 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-amb
     03-8461-24 (2) insert-circle 1-3/16 trl-white
     03-8461-9 (1) "insert-circle 1-3/16""trp-red"
     03-8627-22 (1) ins-rect. 3/4x1-1/2 pl trl blu
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-20006  plfd & insert assy-dr who
     03-7640-12 (6) "insert-circle 5/8"" s/b trp-yel"
     03-7640-9 (1) "insert-circle 5/8""s/b trp-red"
     03-7644-10 (3) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-blu
     03-7644-13 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8132-24 (1) "insert-oval 2""X1"" trl white"
     03-8153-13 (1) "insert-arrow 1 1/4""s/b clear"
     03-8153-8 (1) "insert-arrow 1 1/4""s/b trp-amb"
     03-8359-13 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stpl clear
     03-8359-8 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-amb
     03-8459-13 (1) insert-diamond clear
     03-8459-16 (6) insert-diamond trp-yellow
     03-8488-9 (15) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-red"
     03-8489-11 (6) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst trp-grn
     03-8489-13 (1) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst clear
     03-8491-10 (3) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-blu"
     03-8492-12 (1) ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-org
     03-8493-12 (1) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-8 (4) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-amber"
     03-8493-9 (3) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     03-8494-12 (1) insert-round s/b 3/4 trp-ornge
     03-8494-13 (1) insert-circle 3/4 clear
     03-8495-13 (1) "ins-square s/brst 1"" clear"
     03-8496-12 (1) ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-org
     03-8496-13 (1) ins-circle 1.50 s/burst clear
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-26-9 (1)    ins-crescent 3.6 plain trp-red
     50-34-8 (1)    ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-amb

A-13769-20013-2 plfd & insert assy-black rose
     03-7643-10 (1) insert circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-bl
     03-7643-17 (1) ins-circle 1 3/16 s/b trp-lime
     03-7644-13 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-7644-16 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-7978-11 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-grn"
     03-7978-16 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-7978-9 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-red"
     03-8148-13 (2) "ins-triangl 1 3/16"" s/b clear"
     03-8148-17 (4) ins-triangl 1 3/16 sb tr lime
     03-8169-13 (2) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8169-16 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-8169-17 (1) insert circl 1 1/2 s/b tr-lime
     03-8188-12 (2) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp-org"
     03-8188-13 (1) "insert-rect 2.243"" s/b clear"
     03-8188-16 (3) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp yell"
     03-8202-13 (2) insert-bolt large clear
     03-8203-13 (7) insert-bolt small clear
     03-8310-12 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-org
     03-8310-13 (9) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp clear
     03-8310-16 (2) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-yel
     03-8310-8 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp amb
     03-8491-13 (1) "insert-arrow 2""-clear"
     03-8491-17 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-lime"
     03-8491-9 (2) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-red"
     03-8493-13 (8) "insert round s/b  1""clear"
     03-8494-10 (1) insert-round s/b 3/4 trp-blue
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-20018  plfd & insert assy-creature
     03-7644-10 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-blu
     03-7644-12 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-org
     03-7644-16 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-8203-12 (3) insert-bolt small trp-org
     03-8310-10 (4) insert rec3/4x1.50 stp tr-blu
     03-8310-12 (2) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-org
     03-8310-24 (4) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trl-wht
     03-8310-9 (2) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-red
     03-8489-16 (3) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst trp-yel
     03-8491-12 (1) "insert-arrow s/b 2"" trp-orange"
     03-8491-13 (1) "insert-arrow 2""-clear"
     03-8492-16 (2) ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-yel
     03-8493-13 (2) "insert round s/b  1""clear"
     03-8493-16 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-yellow"
     03-8493-9 (1) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     03-8494-13 (4) insert-circle 3/4 clear
     03-8494-16 (1) "insert-circle 3/4"" s/b trp-yel"
     03-8495-16 (4) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trp-yel"
     03-8495-24 (4) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trl-wht"
     03-8495-9 (1) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trp-red"
     03-8496-13 (1) ins-circle 1.50 s/burst clear
     03-8496-16 (1) ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-yel
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-34-12 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-org
     50-34-13 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst clear
     50-34-16 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-yel
     50-34-24 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trl-wht

A-13769-20020  plfd & insert-judge dredd
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-1-9 (1)     ins-arrowhd 2.28 s/bst trp-red
     50-20-12 (2)   ins-circle 0.63 s/brst trp-org
     50-22-16 (5)   ins-circle 1.00 s/brst trp-yel
     50-22-9 (2)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-23-24 (1)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trl-wht
     50-24-10 (1)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-blu
     50-24-12 (2)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-org
     50-24-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst-clear
     50-24-16 (2)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-yel
     50-24-17 (1)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-lim
     50-26-12 (1)   ins-crescent 3.6 plain trp-org
     50-26-16 (1)   ins-crescent 3.6 plain trp-yel
     50-33-13 (1)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst clear
     50-33-16 (9)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-yelw
     50-33-17 (3)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-lime
     50-34-12 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-org
     50-34-13 (9)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst clear
     50-38-10 (1)   ins-square 1.00 s/brst trp-blu
     50-6-17 (3)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-lim
     50-8-12 (2)    ins-arrow 2.5 stippled-trp org
     50-8-17 (1)    ins-arrow 2.5 stippld trp-lime

A-13769-50001  plfd & insert assy
     03-8032-13 (1) "insert-circle 2 1/2""s/b clear"
     03-8055-18 (3) insert-arrow s/b trp violet
     03-8108-13 (2) "insert-circle 1 1/2"" clear"
     03-8203-12 (7) insert-bolt small trp-org
     03-8203-9 (2) insert-bolt small trp red
     03-8459-16 (2) insert-diamond trp-yellow
     03-8459-8 (1) insert-diamond trp-amber
     03-8459-9 (1) insert-diamond trp-red
     03-8488-11 (2) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-grn"
     03-8488-12 (2) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-org"
     03-8488-16 (1) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-yel"
     03-8488-8 (5) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-amb"
     03-8488-9 (5) "ins-square s/brst 3/4"" trp-red"
     03-8489-8 (1) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst trp-amb
     03-8491-10 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-blu"
     03-8491-13 (1) "insert-arrow 2""-clear"
     03-8491-16 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2""trp-yellow"
     03-8491-8 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-amber"
     03-8492-11 (1) ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-grn
     03-8493-12 (1) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-9 (1) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     03-8495-18 (3) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trp-vio"
     03-8495-9 (3) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trp-red"
     4408-01118-00 (8)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-20-13 (13) ins-circle 0.63 s/brst clear
     50-29-24 (1)   ins-oval 2.0x1.0 plain trl-wht

A-13769-50002  plfd & insert assy-machine
     03-7641-11 (3) "insert-circle 3/4"" s/b trp-grn"
     03-7641-16 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-7642-11 (1) "insert-circle 1"" s/bur tr-grn"
     03-7642-8 (4) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7644-16 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-7730-11 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-green"
     03-7730-13 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b clear"
     03-7730-16 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-yellow"
     03-7978-12 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-org"
     03-7978-13 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b clear"
     03-7978-16 (3) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-7979-10 (1) "insert-square 1""s/b trp blue"
     03-7979-11 (1) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-grn"
     03-7979-16 (3) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-yellow"
     03-7979-18 (1) "insert-square 1""s/b tr-violet"
     03-8032-16 (1) insert-circle 2 1/2 tr-yellow
     03-8169-10 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-blu
     03-8169-9 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-red
     03-8188-10 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp-blue"
     03-8188-11 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp grn"
     03-8188-13 (1) "insert-rect 2.243"" s/b clear"
     03-8188-16 (4) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp yell"
     03-8188-18 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp-vio"
     03-8310-16 (2) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-yel
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-50003  plfd & inserts-funhouse
     03-7570-9 (1) insert-crescent trp-red
     03-7641-12 (11)      "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-org"
     03-7642-13 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7642-9 (3) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-7643-10 (4) insert circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-bl
     03-7643-8 (1) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-am
     03-7644-10 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-blu
     03-7644-12 (3) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-org
     03-7644-13 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-7644-16 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b tr-yel
     03-7644-8 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-amb
     03-7730-12 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-orange"
     03-7730-9 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-red"
     03-7978-16 (2) "insert-square 3/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-8148-12 (5) "ins-triangl 1 3/16"" s/b tr-org"
     03-8148-8 (1) ins-triangl 1 3/16 s/b tr-ambr
     03-8153-16 (11)      "insert-arrow 1 1/4""s/b trp-yel"
     03-8169-10 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-blu
     03-8169-13 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8169-9 (2) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-red
     03-8359-9 (1) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-red
     03-8459-10 (1) insert-diamond trp-blue
     03-8459-13 (1) insert-diamond clear
     03-8459-9 (1) insert-diamond trp-red
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-50004-2 plfd & inserts assy-getaway
     03-7643-12 (5) ins-circle 1 3/16 s/b trp-org
     03-7643-8 (1) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-am
     03-7644-12 (6) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-org
     03-8169-12 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-org
     03-8188-9 (1) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp-red"
     03-8310-9 (5) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-red
     03-8491-11 (6) "insert-arrow s/b 2"" trp-green"
     03-8491-12 (7) "insert-arrow s/b 2"" trp-orange"
     03-8491-13 (10)      "insert-arrow 2""-clear"
     03-8491-8 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-amber"
     03-8491-9 (8) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-red"
     03-8493-11 (3) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-green"
     03-8493-12 (3) "insert-round s/b 1"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-13 (2) "insert round s/b  1""clear"
     03-8493-9 (6) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-50005  plfd & inserts assy-fishtales
     03-7644-12 (1) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b trp-org
     03-8310-11 (4) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-grn
     03-8359-18 (2) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-vio
     03-8459-11 (6) insert-diamond trp-grn
     03-8489-11 (6) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst trp-grn
     03-8489-13 (4) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst clear
     03-8489-16 (6) ins-triang 1.18 s/brst trp-yel
     03-8491-16 (1) "insert-arrow s/b  2""trp-yellow"
     03-8491-9 (4) "insert-arrow s/b  2"" trp-red"
     03-8492-12 (1) ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-org
     03-8493-13 (2) "insert round s/b  1""clear"
     03-8493-9 (3) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     03-8495-11 (3) "ins-square s/brst 1"" trp-grn"
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-34-13 (5)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst clear

A-13769-50012  plfd & insert assy-hurricane
     03-7640-10 (1) insert-circle 5/8 s/b trp-blue
     03-7641-10 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-blue"
     03-7641-13 (1) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b clear"
     03-7642-10 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-blue"
     03-7642-11 (4) "insert-circle 1"" s/bur tr-grn"
     03-7642-13 (3) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7642-18 (3) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-vio"
     03-7642-8 (4) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-amb"
     03-7642-9 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-7643-10 (1) insert circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-bl
     03-7643-13 (2) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b clear
     03-7643-9 (1) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-rd
     03-7730-16 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-yellow"
     03-7978-13 (6) "insert-square 3/4""s/b clear"
     03-7979-11 (2) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-grn"
     03-7979-12 (2) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-org"
     03-7979-13 (3) "insert-square 1""s/b clear"
     03-7979-16 (2) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-yellow"
     03-7979-9 (2) "insert-square 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-8169-13 (2) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8169-8 (1) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-amb
     03-8169-9 (2) insert circle 1 1/2 s/b tr-red
     03-8188-13 (1) "insert-rect 2.243"" s/b clear"
     03-8188-16 (2) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp yell"
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-50013  plfd & insert assy-terminator2
     03-7570-9 (1) insert-crescent trp-red
     03-7641-12 (3) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-org"
     03-7641-9 (2) "insert-circle 3/4""s/b trp-red"
     03-7642-12 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-org"
     03-7642-13 (1) "insert-circle 1""s/b clear"
     03-7642-9 (2) "insert-circle 1""s/b trp-red"
     03-7643-12 (10)      ins-circle 1 3/16 s/b trp-org
     03-7643-8 (1) insert-circle 1 3/16 s/b tr-am
     03-7644-13 (5) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-7644-9 (3) insert arrow 1 1/2 sb tr-red
     03-7730-10 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-blue"
     03-7730-11 (7) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-green"
     03-7730-12 (5) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-orange"
     03-7730-13 (2) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b clear"
     03-7730-8 (1) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-amber"
     03-7730-9 (3) "insert-arrow 2"" s/b trp-red"
     03-8148-11 (3) "ins-triangl 1 3/16"" s/b tr-grn"
     03-8188-9 (12) "insert-rect 2.243""s/b trp-red"
     03-8310-10 (1) insert rec3/4x1.50 stp tr-blu
     03-8310-11 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-grn
     03-8310-12 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-org
     03-8310-13 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp clear
     03-8310-9 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-red
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769-50017  plfd & insert-indiana jones
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-19-13 (5)   ins-circle 1.50 plain-clear
     50-22-11 (6)   ins-circle 1.00 s/brst trp-grn
     50-22-13 (11) ins-circle 1.00 s/burst-clear
     50-22-9 (3)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-23-12 (2)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-org
     50-23-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst-clear
     50-23-16 (1)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-yel
     50-24-13 (2)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst-clear
     50-24-9 (1)    ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-red
     50-34-13 (13) ins-rect 2.25 s/burst clear
     50-34-16 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-yel
     50-34-9 (1)    ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-red
     50-38-16 (3)   ins-square 1.00 s/brst trp-yel
     50-5-11 (1)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-grn
     50-5-16 (5)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-yel
     50-6-11 (1)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-grn
     50-6-16 (3)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-yel
     50-8-16 (2)    ins-arrow 2.5 stippled trp-yel

A-13769-50018  plfd & insert assy-white water
     03-7164-24 (2) "insert-circle 3/4"" tl-white"
     03-7644-13 (2) insert-arrow 1 1/2 s/b clear
     03-8153-12 (1) "insert-arrow 1 1/4""s/b trp-grn"
     03-8333-16 (8) insert oval 1 5/8rib tr-yellow
     03-8491-12 (5) "insert-arrow s/b 2"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-9 (2) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-red"
     03-8494-12 (1) insert-round s/b 3/4 trp-ornge
     03-8494-13 (7) insert-circle 3/4 clear
     03-8494-8 (6) insert-circle s/b 3/4 trp-amb
     03-8627-9 (1) ins-rect. 3/4x1-1/2 pl trp red
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-14-24 (5)   ins-circle 0.63 plain trl-wht
     50-20-11 (5)   ins-circle 0.63 s/brst trp-grn
     50-20-9 (3)    ins-circle 0.63 s/brst trp-red
     50-34-16 (1)   ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-yel

A-13769-50020  plfd & insert-twilight zone
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-21-13 (1)   ins-circle 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-22-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.00 s/burst-clear
     50-22-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp amb
     50-22-9 (2)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-23-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-amb
     50-24-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst-clear
     50-33-12 (14) ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-org
     50-34-8 (4)    ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-amb
     50-37-16 (7)   ins-square 0.75 s/brst trp-yel
     50-38-13 (3)   ins-square 1.00 s/burst clear
     50-38-16 (5)   ins-square 1.00 s/brst trp-yel
     50-38-8 (1)    ins-square 1.00 s/brst trp-amb
     50-5-12 (4)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-org
     50-5-13 (3)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/brst-clear
     50-5-8 (1)     ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-amb
     50-6-13 (3)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/brst-clear
     50-9-13 (1)    ins-bolt 2.87 offset-clear

A-13769-50022  playfield & insert assy
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-21-13 (4)   ins-circle 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-22-13 (6)   ins-circle 1.00 s/burst-clear
     50-22-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp amb
     50-22-9 (4)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-24-12 (1)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-org
     50-24-13 (6)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst-clear
     50-24-18 (3)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-vio
     50-33-13 (1)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst clear
     50-33-16 (5)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-yelw
     50-37-12 (6)   ins-square 0.75 s/brst trp-org
     50-37-18 (2)   ins-square 0.75 s/brst trp-vio
     50-6-13 (2)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/brst-clear
     50-8-10 (1)    ins-arrow 2.5 stippled-trp blu
     50-8-13 (2)    ins-arrow 2.5 stippled-clear
     50-8-9 (2)     ins-arrow 2.5 stippled-trp red

A-13769-50023  plfd & insert-star trek
     4408-01118-00 (4)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-21-13 (2)   ins-circle 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-22-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.00 s/burst-clear
     50-22-16 (2)   ins-circle 1.00 s/brst trp-yel
     50-22-26 (8)   ins-circle 1.00 s/brst trp-grn
     50-22-9 (1)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-23-13 (8)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst-clear
     50-23-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-amb
     50-24-13 (2)   ins-circle 1.50 s/brst-clear
     50-26-25 (3)   ins-crescent 3.6 pln teal grn
     50-34-9 (2)    ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-red
     50-37-13 (2)   ins-square 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-38-13 (1)   ins-square 1.00 s/burst clear
     50-5-12 (6)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-org
     50-5-13 (3)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/brst-clear
     50-6-12 (7)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-org
     50-6-13 (9)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/brst-clear
     50-6-26 (2)    ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-grn
     50-6-8 (1)     ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst amber
     50-6-9 (2)     ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-red

A-13769-50024  plfd routd-w/inserts road show

A-13769-50028  playfield & insert assy

A-13769-50029  playfield & insert assy

A-13769-50030  playfield & insert assy

A-13769-50031  plfd routed w/inserts

A-13769-50032  playfield & insert assy

A-13769-50036  plfd & insert assy-corvette

A-13769-50038  plfd & insert assy
     4408-01118-00 (8)    nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l
     50-21-12 (3)   ins-circle 0.75 s/brst trp-org
     50-21-13 (5)   ins-circle 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-22-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp amb
     50-22-9 (3)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp red
     50-23-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-amb
     50-24-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.50 s/brst trp-amb
     50-25-13 (1)   ins-circle 2.50 s/brst-clear
     50-29-13 (1)   ins-oval 2.0x1.0 plain clear
     50-33-12 (5)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-org
     50-33-13 (3)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst clear
     50-33-16 (1)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-yelw
     50-33-26 (2)   ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-grn
     50-33-9 (1)    ins-rect 1.50 s/burst trp-red
     50-37-13 (1)   ins-square 0.75 s/burst clear
     50-38-12 (1)   ins-square 1.00 s/brst trp-org
     50-38-13 (1)   ins-square 1.00 s/burst clear
     50-5-12 (3)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-org
     50-5-13 (2)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/brst-clear
     50-5-16 (2)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-yel
     50-5-8 (1)     ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-amb
     50-6-9 (2)     ins-arrowtri 2.0 s/bst trp-red
     50-7-10 (5)    ins-arrow 1.5 s/brst trp-blue
     50-9-8 (2)     ins-bolt 2.87 offset trp-amb

A-13769-60017  plfd & inserts assy-hotshots
     11-1079 (1)    plfd-wood
     4406-01118-00 (11)   nut 6-32 tee
     50-23-12 (8)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst trp-org
     50-23-13 (7)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst-clear
     50-34-12 (40) ins-rect 2.25 s/burst trp-org

A-13769A-20006 mini plfd & insert assy
     03-8310-13 (2) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp clear
     4406-01118-00 (4)    nut 6-32 tee
     4408-01118-00 (14)   nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-13769A-50005 mini plfd & inserts-fishtales
     03-8310-10 (1) insert rec3/4x1.50 stp tr-blu
     03-8310-11 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-grn
     03-8310-12 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-org
     03-8310-13 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp clear
     03-8310-9 (1) ins-rect 3/4x1-1/2 stp trp-red
     03-8359-11 (2) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stpl tr-grn
     03-8359-18 (2) insert-arrow 2 1/2 stp trp-vio

A-13769A-50018 mini plfd & insert-white water
     03-8491-12 (2) "insert-arrow s/b 2"" trp-orange"
     03-8493-8 (2) "insert-round s/b  1"" trp-amber"

A-13769A-50020 mini plfd & insert-twilt zone
     50-23-13 (1)   ins-circle 1.18 s/brst-clear
     50-9-16 (1)    ins-bolt 2.87 offset trp-yel
     50-9-8 (1)     ins-bolt 2.87 offset trp-amb
     50-9-9 (1)     ins-bolt 2.87 offset trp-red

A-13769A-50022 mini playfield & insert assy
     50-22-8 (1)    ins-circle 1.00 s/brst-trp amb
     50-5-16 (1)    ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-yel
     50-5-9 (1)     ins-arrowtri 1.5 s/bst trp-red

A-13769A-50031 mini plfd routed w/inserts

A-13769A-50032 mini plfld & insert assy

A-13769B-50017 scrnd mini plfd & insert assy
     50-21-16 (8)   ins-circle 0.75 s/brst trp-yel
     50-7-11 (1)    ins-arrow 1.5 s/brst trp-grn
     50-7-12 (1)    ins-arrow 1.5 s/brst trp-org

A-13780-50002  wood speaker panel assy
     31-1422-575 (2)      scrnd spkr grill
     4408-01118-02 (22)   nut 8-32 tee 9/32l

A-13826-4 "ground lug assy 3"""
     5822-10879-01 (4)    ring term- #8 22-18
     HW-30018-54 (6)      wire 18awg grn/yel

A-13826-5 ground lug assy
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     HW-30018-54 (33)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-13826-6 ground lug assy
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     HW-30018-54 (15)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-13826-7 ground lug assy
     5822-10879-06 (4)    ring term #10 22-18
     HW-30018-54 (30)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-13892-2 motor regulator assy
     16-8850-352 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-13892-2
     4004-01005-06 (1)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-ph
     4404-01117-00 (1)    nut 4-40 hex
     4703-00015-00 (1)    lw #4 external tooth
     5040-10974-00 (1)    cap 100M 35V radial
     5040-12466-00 (1)    cap 1000MF 50V axial
     5162-12635-00 (1)    trans tip 102
     5705-12464-00 (1)    h/sink W/PINS
     5791-12273-03 (2)    3h str sq lck .156
     A-13892-2-AI (1)     motor regulator assy-auto ins

A-13892-2-AI   motor regulator assy-auto ins
     5010-09061-00 (1)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5075-12467-00 (1)    zn 1N5243B
     5768-12685-00 (1)    pcb-motor regulator

A-13894   lower ramp assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (1) brkt switch
     01-9919 (1)    brkt lite
     02-4252-12 (1) spacer f-f 6-32x 3/4 (1/4 hex)
     03-7520-2 (11) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8909 (1)    cover-switch
     31-2-50003-2 (1)     decal-funhouse
     31-2-50003-3 (2)     decal-funhouse
     31-2-50003-4 (2)     decal-funhouse
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-06 (8)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01128-00 (8)    nut 6-32 keps
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12887 (1)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-14170 (1)    left sign bracket assy
     A-14266 (1)    mini dome & plastic assy
     A-14307 (1)    lower ramp sub-assy
     CW-30022-2 (23)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-3 (12)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-4 (23)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-50 (23)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-51 (11)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-93 (12)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-96 (29)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-14252-13 (1) cable-Gen. Illum. Lamp
     H-14252-13-C (1)     g.i. lamp cable-w/cut wire
     H-14252-8.1 (1)      cable-lower ramp

A-13895   upper ramp assy
     01-8240 (3)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-2 (3) brkt switch
     01-9951 (1)    brkt deflector
     03-7520-2 (12) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     03-8520-14 (2) spacer f-f 6-32x7/8
     20-9646 (3)    sw protect cover
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8821 (3)    socket-w/diode
     31-1-50003-14 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4002-01105-07 (6)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-06 (13)   ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-16 (2)    sms #6X1 p-ph-a
     4106-01001-20 (2)    "sms #6 x 1 1/4"" p-ph-a"
     4106-01004-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01128-00 (13)   nut 6-32 keps
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (9)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12556 (3)    switch & diode assy
     A-14197 (1)    impact brkt assy
     A-14285 (1)    plate & hand plst assy
     A-14306 (1)    upper ramp sub-assy
     A-14343 (1)    plfd plastic assy
     A-14382-4 (1) plfd plastic assy
     A-14399 (1)    opto led & cable assy
     CW-30022-24 (23)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (21)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (18)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-45 (32)     wire 22awg yel/grn
     CW-30022-51 (24)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-52 (21)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-53 (19)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-95 (24)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (26)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-14252-7 (1) cable-upper ramp
     H-14252-7-C (1)      upper ramp cable-w/cut wire

A-13896   upper wire chute assy
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     02-4436-15 (2) spacer f-f 8-32x1 7/16  1/4hex
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-6935 (1)    ramp-crossover
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (24)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (24)      wire 22awg white
     H-14252-2 (2) cable-ramp switch
     H-14252-2-C (2)      ramp switch cable-w/cut wire

A-13897   lower wire chute assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     02-4436-15 (1) spacer f-f 8-32x1 7/16  1/4hex
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-6936 (1)    ramp-cross over
     23-6629 (1)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-06 (1)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-54 (12)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-98 (12)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-14252-11 (1) cable-wireform switch
     H-14252-11-C (1)     wireform sw cable-w/cut wire

A-13901   opto ramp switch assy
     5010-12733-00 (3)    res 220ohm 1w 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (2)    5h str sq lk .156
     5791-12273-07 (1)    7h str sq lck .156
     A-13901-AI (1) opto ramp switch assy

A-13901-1 opto switch pcb assy
     16-8850-353 (1)      label-pcb asy id A-13901-1
     5010-12733-00 (3)    res 220ohm 1w 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-12273-05 (2)    5h str sq lk .156
     5791-12273-07 (1)    7h str sq lck .156
     A-13901-1-AI (1)     opto ramp switch assy

A-13901-1-AI   opto ramp switch assy
     5010-08774-00 (2)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (2)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (6)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12686-00 (1)    pcb-opto ramp sw

A-13901-2 opto ramp sw assy
     16-8850-354 (1)      label-pcb assy id  A-13901-2
     5010-12733-00 (3)    res 220ohm 1w 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-12273-05 (3)    5h str sq lk .156
     5791-12273-07 (1)    7h str sq lck .156
     A-13901-1-AI (1)     opto ramp switch assy

A-13901-3 opto ramp switch pcb assy
     16-8850-366 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-13901-3
     5010-12733-00 (3)    res 220ohm 1w 5%
     5040-12298-00 (1)    cap 100M 40V-10+50 axial
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     5791-12273-07 (1)    7h str sq lck .156
     A-13901-1-AI (1)     opto ramp switch assy

A-13901-AI opto ramp switch assy
     5010-08774-00 (1)    res 22K 1/4W 5%
     5010-08776-00 (1)    res 68k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09162-00 (2)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09999-00 (6)    res 2K 1/4 W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12686-00 (1)    pcb-opto ramp sw

A-13941   eject assy
     01-9784 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-13942 (1)    bracket assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy

A-13942   bracket assy

A-13961   trap door mech assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     4006-01017-06 (6)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-06 (2)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-14140 (1)    extension brkt assy
     A-14161 (1)    lift assy
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-13935 (1)    coil & bracket assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-13962   trap door assy
     01-9899 (1)    flap-ramp
     01-9901 (1)    lifter pin guide
     01-9902 (1)    plate-protector
     03-8500 (1)    trap door
     07-6688-20 (2) rivet 1/4X1/8
     31-3-50003-1 (1)     decal-trap door
     4404-01119-00 (2)    nut 4-40 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-14155 (1)    trap door hinge assy

A-13966   chute assy
     01-8774 (2)    brkt switch
     03-8467 (1)    plastic ball chute
     07-6688-17N (4)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     A-12238 (2)    sub mini switch assy

A-13972   ball guide assy
     01-9800 (1)    ball guide
     01-9801 (1)    ramp
     01-9802 (2)    leg-mounting

A-13973   ball guide assy

A-13974   ball guide assy

A-13975   ball guide assy
     01-9806 (1)    ball guide

A-13976   ball guide assy
     01-9807 (1)    shield
     01-9808 (1)    ball guide

A-13977   ball guide assy
     01-9809 (1)    ball guide

A-13978   ball guide assy
     01-9810 (1)    "ball guide- 6-13/16"" long"

A-13979   ball guide assy
     01-9811 (1)    "ball guide- 6-13/16"""

A-13980   ball guide assy
     01-9812 (1)    ball guide

A-13981   ball guide assy
     01-9813 (1)    ball guide

A-13982   ball guide assy
     A-13983 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-13984 (1)    ball guide assy

A-13983   ball guide assy

A-13984   ball guide assy

A-13985   ball guide assy
     A-13986 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-13987 (1)    ball guide assy

A-13986   ball guide assy

A-13987   ball guide assy

A-13993   loop assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-25 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-13994 (1)    loop weld assy

A-13994   loop weld assy
     01-9490 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     01-9816 (1)    loop
     01-9817 (1)    ball guide-loop left
     01-9818 (1)    ball guide-loop right

A-13995   drain weld assy

A-13997   jaw motor assy

A-14007   chase lite pcb assy
     5040-09365-00 (1)    cap 1m 63v +50-10 axial
     5040-09421-00 (1)    cap 100m 25v +50-10 radial
     5162-08976-00 (16)   trans 2N6427 npn
     5250-09157-00 (1)    reg 7805 1.0A 5V
     5281-09867-00 (2)    ic 74LS244 oct buf
     5281-10447-00 (2)    ic 74LS164
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-10 (2)    10h str sq pin.156
     A-14007-AI (1) chase lite pcb assy

A-14007-AI chase lite pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (2)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-08997-00 (16)   res 2.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (3)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09113-00 (1)    res 33K 1/4W 5%
     5010-09162-00 (1)    res 100k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09358-00 (2)    res 1k 1/4w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (4)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5768-12705-00 (1)    pcb-chase light

A-14012   latch guide assy
     01-9826 (1)    brkt latch guide

A-14013   lever guide assy
     01-10795 (1)   plate
     01-7430 (1)    lever-fr rail lath
     01-7431 (1)    latch support
     01-7438 (1)    latch slide
     01-7455 (1)    brkt support
     02-2979 (1)    stud shoulder
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4010-01062-10 (2)    ms 10-32X5/8 sl-bndr-hd brass
     A-14012 (1)    latch guide assy
     B-9150 (1)     lever slide assy
     B-9821 (1)     latch & bracket assy

A-14017   ball gate sub-assy
     01-9828 (1)    brkt-ball gate main frame

A-14018   ball gate assy
     01-3669 (1)    slug-copper
     02-2637-L-1 (1)      "core ""l relay"
     10-96 (1) spring
     16-8866-4 (1) coil tape-13/16 wide
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     A-11516 (1)    armature assy
     A-14017 (1)    ball gate sub-assy
     A-6252 (1)     """Z"" bob & lug assy"
     MW-130-34 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 34ga
     SZ-34-3500 (1) coil assy

A-14025   face lamp assy
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8804 (3)    socket-pcb v wedge
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     A-14025-AI (1) face lamp assy-auto insert

A-14025-AI face lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12708-00 (1)    pcb-face lamp assy

A-14026   centering brkt assy

A-14027   eye brkt assy

A-14028   plunger assy

A-14029   plunger stop brkt assy

A-14030   main lid plunger assy

A-14035   ball guide assy
     01-9843 (1)    ball guide

A-14036   ball guide assy

A-14039   dot matrix controller assy
     4006-01003-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5012-12830-00 (1)    res 1.8k 5w 5%
     5012-12842-00 (1)    res 120 ohm 5w 5%
     5012-12843-00 (1)    res 4.7k 5w 5%
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-12324-00 (2)    cap 150M 160V +-50 axial
     5043-09072-00 (3)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5100-12833-00 (2)    brdg 1a rect 400v
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5164-09056-00 (2)    trans MPSD02 npn
     5164-12154-00 (2)    trans MJE15030 npn
     5194-09055-00 (2)    trans MPSD52 pnp
     5194-12155-00 (1)    trans MJE15031 pnp
     5281-09308-00 (1)    ic 74LS245 trncv
     5281-09738-00 (4)    ic 74ls157
     5281-10033-00 (1)    ic 74LS30
     5281-10043-00 (4)    ic 74LS175
     5311-10946-00 (5)    ic 74hc74 dual f/f
     5311-10947-00 (1)    ic 74hc125
     5311-10951-00 (2)    ic 74hc161
     5311-10977-00 (1)    ic 74hc04 hex inv
     5311-12817-00 (1)    ic 74hc165 shift register
     5311-12819-00 (1)    ic 74hc688 comparator
     5311-12820-00 (1)    ic 74hc27 3 input nor
     5311-12822-00 (3)    ic 74hc193 counter
     5315-12009-00 (1)    ic 74hct374 8-b ltch
     5315-12812-00 (3)    ic 74hct138 3to8 decoder
     5315-12815-00 (2)    ic 74hct08 quad aud
     5315-12816-00 (1)    ic 74hct32
     5315-12821-00 (1)    ic 74hct240 octal buffer
     5340-12278-00 (1)    s/ram 2064 150NS
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-13732-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5705-09199-00 (3)    h/sink 6030b
     5731-12328-00 (2)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (2)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10850-00 (1)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-12827-00 (1)    14 hen 7x2 str
     A-14039-AI (1) dot matrix controller assy

A-14039-AI dot matrix controller assy
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09036-00 (10)   res 100 1/4w 5%
     5010-09224-00 (1)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-10171-00 (1)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5010-12832-00 (4)    res 47k 1/2w 5%
     5010-12841-00 (2)    res 120 1/2w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (35)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-09492-00 (2)    cap 100p 50v +/-10 axial
     5043-09845-00 (3)    cap 1kp 50v +/-20 axial
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5075-12823-00 (2)    zn 1n4758a 56v 1w
     5075-12824-00 (2)    zn 1n4742a 12v 1w
     5075-12826-00 (1)    zn 1n4759 62v 1w
     5760-12710-11 (1)    pcb-dot disply controller

A-14039.1 dot matrix controller assy
     16-9801-5 (1) label-pcb id A-14039.1
     4006-01003-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (3)    nut 6-32 keps
     5012-12830-00 (1)    res 1.8k 5w 5%
     5012-12842-00 (1)    res 120 ohm 5w 5%
     5012-12843-00 (1)    res 4.7k 5w 5%
     5040-08986-00 (1)    cap 100M 10V +/-20 axial
     5040-12324-00 (2)    cap 150M 160V +-50 axial
     5043-09072-00 (3)    cap .1M 500V +80-20 radial
     5100-12833-00 (2)    brdg 1a rect 400v
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5164-09056-00 (2)    trans MPSD02 npn
     5164-12154-00 (2)    trans MJE15030 npn
     5194-09055-00 (2)    trans MPSD52 pnp
     5194-12155-00 (1)    trans MJE15031 pnp
     5281-09308-00 (1)    ic 74LS245 trncv
     5281-09738-00 (4)    ic 74ls157
     5281-10033-00 (1)    ic 74LS30
     5281-10043-00 (4)    ic 74LS175
     5311-10946-00 (5)    ic 74hc74 dual f/f
     5311-10947-00 (1)    ic 74hc125
     5311-10951-00 (2)    ic 74hc161
     5311-10977-00 (1)    ic 74hc04 hex inv
     5311-12817-00 (1)    ic 74hc165 shift register
     5311-12819-00 (1)    ic 74hc688 comparator
     5311-12820-00 (1)    ic 74hc27 3 input nor
     5311-12822-00 (3)    ic 74hc193 counter
     5315-12009-00 (1)    ic 74hct374 8-b ltch
     5315-12812-00 (4)    ic 74hct138 3to8 decoder
     5315-12815-00 (2)    ic 74hct08 quad aud
     5315-12816-00 (1)    ic 74hct32
     5315-12821-00 (1)    ic 74hct240 octal buffer
     5340-12278-00 (1)    s/ram 2064 150NS
     5551-09822-00 (1)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-14516-00 (1)    led-display red T 1 3/4
     5705-09199-00 (3)    h/sink 6030b
     5731-12328-00 (2)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     5733-12060-01 (2)    fuse hldr pc MT3AG
     5791-10850-00 (1)    26h str sq .100
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-07 (1)    7h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-12516-00 (1)    34 hdr 2x17 .100
     5791-12827-00 (1)    14 hen 7x2 str
     A-14039.1-AI (1)     dot matrix controller assy
     RM-36-01 (1)   label-1/4 x 3/4 white

A-14039.1-AI   dot matrix controller assy
     5010-08991-00 (1)    res 4.7k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09036-00 (10)   res 100 1/4w 5%
     5010-09224-00 (1)    res 270 1/4W 5%
     5010-10171-00 (1)    res 56 1/4W 5%
     5010-12832-00 (4)    res 47k 1/2w 5%
     5010-12841-00 (2)    res 120 1/2w 5%
     5043-08980-00 (35)   cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5048-11031-00 (3)    cap .001m 50V 10% axial
     5048-13375-00 (2)    cap 100p 50v 10% axial
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5075-12823-00 (2)    zn 1n4758a 56v 1w
     5075-12824-00 (2)    zn 1n4742a 12v 1w
     5075-12826-00 (1)    zn 1n4759 62v 1w
     5760-12710-12 (1)    pcb-dot matrix driver

A-14042   ball gate & switch assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9847 (1)    brkt switch gate
     12-6944 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14046   disappearing post assy
     01-10008 (1)   brkt coil stop
     01-10024 (1)   insulator
     02-4494 (1)    post disappear
     03-7066-3 (1) tubing-coil 1 7/8
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-8712-43 (1) e ring 7/16 shaft
     4006-01005-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-14062   ball guide assy

A-14063   ball guide assy
     01-9867 (1)    ball guide
     07-6688-17 (2) rivet 5/32X1/8
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14064   ball guide assy

A-14065   ball guide assy
     01-9869 (1)    ball guide

A-14066   ball guide assy
     01-9870 (1)    ball guide
     07-6688-17 (2) rivet 5/32X1/8
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14067   ball guide assy

A-14068   ball guide assy
     01-9872 (1)    ball guide

A-14069   ball guide assy

A-14070   ball guide assy
     01-9874 (1)    ball guide

A-14078   flipper ballguide assy-right
     01-9881 (1)    ball guide-flipper return

A-14079   flipper ballguide assy-left
     01-9882 (1)    ball guide-flipper return
     20-9603 (3)    metal spacer 9/16

A-14080   ball guide assy
     01-9879 (1)    ball guide

A-14081   side arch ballguide assy
     01-5696 (1)    deflector
     01-6811-2 (1) clip-ball guide
     01-9880 (1)    ball guide-side arch
     07-6697-3 (2) rivet .125X.156x.218 zinc
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt

A-14087-1 wpc displays & driver assy
     20-9340-8 (6) standoff-spacer pcb 1/2
     5795-12653-03 (2)    "ribbon cable-34 pin  3"""
     A-12739-1 (1) display driver pcb assy
     A-12793 (1)    wpc dual display assy

A-14092   plate & clip assy
     01-9822-1 (1) plate-wpc pcb mounting
     20-9534 (23)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-1 wpc mounting plate assy
     01-9822-2 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (27)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-2 wpc mounting plate assy
     01-9822-2 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (31)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-3 wpc mounting plate assy
     01-9822-3 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (29)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-4 wpc mounting plate assy
     01-9822-4 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (33)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-5 wpc mounting plate assy
     01-9822-5 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (33)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-6 wpc mtg plate assy
     01-9822-5 (1) plate-wpc board mounting
     20-9534 (29)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14092-7 wpc 95 mtg plate assy
     01-9822-6 (1) plate-wpc board mtg
     20-9534 (23)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14094   clock lamp assy
     24-8767 (23)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (23)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-12 (1)    12h spl sq pin.156
     A-14094-AI (1) clock lamp assy-auto insert

A-14094-1 gen illum & flash lamp assy
     20-9562 (4)    standoff pcb 1/2
     24-8802 (2)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (2)    socket-large pcb twist
     5768-12592-00 (2)    pcb-single lamp
     5791-10871-02 (2)    2h spl sq pin .156
     A-14094 (1)    clock lamp assy
     C-13375 (2)    single flash lmp assy

A-14094-AI clock lamp assy-auto insert
     5010-09534-00 (8)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (23)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12715-00 (1)    pcb-clock lamp

A-14102   wpc coin door pcb assy
     5791-10862-08 (2)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-09 (1)    9h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-18 (1)    18h str sq pin.156
     5792-10817-09 (1)    9r mt/end 22/156
     A-14102-AI (1) wpc coin dr intfc bd assy

A-14102-AI wpc coin dr intfc bd assy
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12716-00 (1)    pcb-wpc coin door

A-14106   bracket assy

A-14107   kicker assy
     01-9423 (1)    brkt coil
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4408-01119-00 (2)    nut 8-32 esn
     A-14106 (1)    bracket assy
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14115   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8804 (6)    socket-pcb v wedge
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-14115-AI (1) 6 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14115-AI 6 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12719-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-14118   playfield/face assy
     03-8476 (1)    wheel-drive
     4700-00030-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.067
     A-14119 (1)    motor assy
     A-14120 (1)    main brkt assy
     A-14121 (1)    comp face assy

A-14119   motor assy
     01-9833 (1)    brkt motor
     02-4490 (1)    pin-guide
     14-7958 (1)    motor
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-0 (4) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-6 (4) wire 22awg blue
     H-14425-11 (1) motor cable
     H-14425-11-C (1)     motor cable-cut wire

A-14120   main brkt assy
     03-7520-2 (9) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-7722-4 (1) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-8022-4 (3) "spacer .250 L"""
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     4006-01003-10 (3)    ms 6-32x5/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01005-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph
     4008-01003-06 (8)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4701-00002-00 (2)    lw #6 split
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (15)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14025 (1)    face lamp assy
     A-14123 (1)    right coil assy
     A-14124 (1)    left coil assy
     A-14125 (1)    center coil assy
     A-14126 (1)    roller assy
     A-14128 (1)    main brkt sub-assy
     A-14624 (1)    top switch assy
     CW-30022-17 (14)     wire 22awg brn/vio
     CW-30022-18 (17)     wire 22awg brn/gry
     CW-30022-26 (30)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (30)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (30)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-40 (30)     wire 22awg yel/blk
     CW-30022-5 (30)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-56 (31)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-74 (12)     wire 22awg vio/yel
     CW-30022-75 (19)     wire 22awg vio/grn
     CW-30022-78 (12)     wire 22awg vio/gry
     CW-30022-9 (30)      wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-93 (20)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (26)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (22)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-14425-10 (1) head cable upper-machine
     H-14425-10-C (1)     upper head cable-w/cut wire
     H-14425-3 (1) head cable-lower-machine
     H-14425-3-C (1)      50002-head cable-lwr cut wire

A-14121   comp face assy
     01-9832 (1)    brkt bottom face plate
     4006-01027-06 (8)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     A-14130 (1)    face plate-1 assy
     A-14131 (1)    face plate-2 assy
     A-14132 (1)    face plate-3 assy
     A-14133 (1)    face plate-4 assy
     A-14136 (1)    top brkt assy

A-14123   right coil assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-48 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     A-14134 (1)    bell armature assy
     A-14135 (1)    coil & switch brkt assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy

A-14124   left coil assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-47 (1)    switch-sub mini micro
     A-14134 (1)    bell armature assy
     A-14135 (1)    coil & switch brkt assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy

A-14125   center coil assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-39 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-14134 (1)    bell armature assy
     A-14135 (1)    coil & switch brkt assy
     AE-30-2000 (1) coil assy

A-14126   roller assy
     02-4497 (3)    roller
     20-8712-25 (3) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4700-00103-00 (3)    fw .265X.500X.015
     A-14127 (1)    roller sub-assy

A-14127   roller sub-assy

A-14128   main brkt sub-assy

A-14130   face plate-1 assy
     01-9993 (1)    plate-ball stop
     03-8482 (2)    rail-ball guide
     03-8498 (2)    rail-ball guide
     31-1626-1 (1) plate-face scrnd
     4006-01041-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-flh
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     4602-01145-08 (8)    h-l #2X1/2 p-ph-tf

A-14131   face plate-2 assy
     01-10164 (1)   eye lane select y diverter
     01-9992 (1)    plate-ball stop
     02-4266 (1)    post
     03-8042 (1)    washer
     03-8044-13 (2) post mini-clear
     03-8482 (2)    rail-ball guide
     03-8498 (2)    rail-ball guide
     10-391 (1)     spring-compression
     31-1626-2 (1) plate-face scrnd
     4006-01003-05 (1)    ms 6-32x5/16 p-phs
     4006-01003-08 (1)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01041-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01114-08 (2)    tcs #6X1/2 pl-hwh t-17
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     4602-01145-08 (8)    h-l #2X1/2 p-ph-tf
     4700-00011-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.059
     4700-00090-00 (2)    fw .156X.375X.030

A-14132   face plate-3 assy
     03-8482 (1)    rail-ball guide
     03-8498 (1)    rail-ball guide
     31-1626-3 (1) plate-face scrnd
     4602-01145-08 (4)    h-l #2X1/2 p-ph-tf

A-14133   face plate-4 assy
     03-8482 (1)    rail-ball guide
     03-8498 (1)    rail-ball guide
     31-1626-4 (1) plate-face scrnd
     4602-01145-08 (4)    h-l #2X1/2 p-ph-tf

A-14134   bell armature assy
     03-8477 (1)    armature-extension
     20-8716-20 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 3/8
     A-11334 (1)    b/pop arm sub-assy

A-14135   coil & switch brkt assy

A-14136   top brkt assy
     03-8475 (1)    wheel-geneva
     4006-01003-08 (4)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     A-14137 (1)    top brkt sub-assy

A-14137   top brkt sub-assy
     02-4489 (1)    bushing-guide pin

A-14138   switch & brkt assy-3 switches
     01-9465 (1)    brkt 3 switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (6)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12073-32 (1)    switch micro sub mini
     5647-12073-33 (1)    switch micro sub mini
     5647-12073-42 (1)    switch-mini micro

A-14139   bill board assy
     01-9981 (1)    brkt billboard mtg
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     03-8063-2 (1) sleeve lite-green
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     03-8063-6 (4) sleeve lite-yellow
     31-1602 (1)    scrnd-bill board
     4006-01005-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01005-20 (2)    ms 6-32X1-1/4 p-ph
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     5791-09138-00 (1)    9P1625 03-06-2092
     5792-10817-08 (1)    8r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (7)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14115 (1)    6 lamp pcb assy
     CW-30022-21 (15)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-24 (15)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (15)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (15)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (15)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (15)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-47 (15)     wire 22awg yel/vio
     H-14252-10 (1) cable-mirror
     H-14252-10-C (1)     mirror cable-w/cut wire

A-14140   extension brkt assy

A-14143   kicker assy
     02-3407-2 (1) plunger coil 2-1/8
     03-8085 (1)    armature link
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     20-8716-5 (1) pin roll 1/8 x 7/16
     4700-00030-00 (1)    fw .265X.500X.067
     A-11396 (1)    kckr mtg bkt assy-l
     A-5652-1 (1)   kick crank assy right

A-14146   diverter brkt assy

A-14147   diverter assy
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8523 (1)    insulator
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4010-01008-06 (4)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     A-10821 (1)    flpr stop bkt assy
     A-14146 (1)    diverter brkt assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14148-1 wpc coin door 2slot
     09-23002-1 (1) coin dr-25/25 cent usa
     09-8803 (2)    acceptor-usa 25cent
     31-1524-1 (1) decal-coinage org

A-14150   target board assy
     01-10163 (1)   deflector-target brd ball
     01-3670-1 (7) plate-switch flat
     01-60-A (7)    brkt wire mtg
     03-7520-2 (25) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (5) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-7947 (6)    "tie wrap-8""long"
     11-989 (1)     panel-target
     12-6367 (7)    target switch wire
     12-6466-21 (3) "ball guide 5 1/4"""
     4005-01149-14 (14)   ms 5-40 x 7/8 ph-bndr hd
     4108-01219-11 (29)   sms #8 x 11/16 pin-hd-ab spcl
     4608-01081-07 (23)   h-f #8X7/16 pl-hwh
     4700-00011-00 (7)    fw .172X.437X.059
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-12235-08 (1)    "8h special ""Z"" .156"
     5792-10773-00 (2)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5792-10817-08 (1)    8r mt/end 22/156
     5792-10817-11 (1)    11r mt/end 22/156
     5821-09079-00 (4)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-12224-1 (6) single lamp & jumper assy
     A-12887 (6)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-14446 (1)    h/r switch & brkt assy
     A-14452-1 (1) target assy #1
     A-14452-2 (1) target assy #2
     A-14452-3 (1) target assy #3
     A-14452-4 (1) target assy #4
     A-14452-5 (1) target assy #5
     A-14452-6 (1) target assy #6
     A-14452-7 (1) target assy #7
     A-14697 (7)    target sw assy
     CW-30022-3 (34)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-5 (172)     wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-54 (69)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-91 (21)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (24)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (62)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (31)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (206)    wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (37)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (40)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-14665 (1)    target panel cbl
     H-14665-C (1) target panel assy

A-14151   disc assy
     01-9898 (1)    disc
     02-4501 (1)    hub
     02-4502 (1)    shaft
     20-8716-2 (1) pin roll 3/32 x 5/8

A-14155   trap door hinge assy

A-14156   shooter ramp assy
     01-9900 (1)    flap-ramp
     01-9903 (1)    ramp-shooter
     07-6688-16 (2) rivet 1/8x1/8

A-14160   lift crank assy

A-14161   lift assy
     10-363 (1)     spring-extension
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     16-8797-10 (1) coil tape-9/16 wide
     4004-01003-10 (2)    ms 4-40X5/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00073-00 (1)    fw .281X.500X.032
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12001-00 (1)    switch micro
     A-11139 (1)    armature assy
     A-11147-1 (1) bobbin assy
     A-14160 (1)    lift crank assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy
     A-8050 (1)     plunger assy 2-1/4
     B-11302 (1)    lift mech bkt assy
     MW-130-26 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 26ga
     SM1-26-600 (1) coil assy

A-14162   speaker/display assy
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-7520-2 (7) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (2) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8200-2 (4) "spacer-self ret #8x5/8"""
     31-1420-50003 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     31-1422-575 (2)      scrnd spkr grill
     4008-01005-16 (4)    ms 8-32X1 p-ph
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-08 (4)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4408-01118-02 (20)   nut 8-32 tee 9/32l
     4608-01081-07 (1)    h-f #8X7/16 pl-hwh
     5555-12015-00 (1)    "speaker 8 OHM 6"" 20W"
     5555-12068-00 (1)    "speaker 4"" PIEZO 50W"
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (4)    ring term- #8 22-18
     A-14087-1 (1) wpc displays & driver assy
     A-14292-1 (1) x-over coil & brkt assy
     B-13826-2 (1) "ground lug assy 6"""
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     C-11673 (1)    speaker panel brkt assy
     CW-30022-0 (70)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (73)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     D-11-924 (1)   speaker panel assy
     H-14256 (1)    cable-speaker/display panel
     H-14256-C (1) spkr panel cable-w/cut wire
     HW-30018-54 (18)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-14163   diverter ballguide assy
     01-9908 (1)    ball guide-diverter
     02-4503 (1)    shaft diverter
     07-6688-20 (2) rivet 1/4X1/8
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft

A-14165   rollover swich assy
     01-8719 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12073-44 (1)    switch-mini micro

A-14169   right sign bracket assy
     01-9913 (1)    brkt right sign
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8063-6 (1) sleeve lite-yellow
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8
     07-6688-19 (2) rivet 7/32X1/8
     31-1-50003-13 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-8882 (1)     lite skt assy w/dio
     CW-30022-2 (12)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (12)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-14252-12 (1) cable-single lamp
     H-14252-12-C (1)     single lamp cable-w/cut wire

A-14170   left sign bracket assy
     01-9914 (1)    brkt left sign
     03-8063-4 (1) sleeve lite-red
     07-6688-17 (1) rivet 5/32X1/8
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     12-6824 (1)    wire switch
     31-1-50003-38 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     A-8882 (1)     lite skt assy w/dio

A-14185   drive arm assy

A-14185-1 drive arm assy

A-14188-L flpr ball guide assy-left
     01-9921-L (1) ball guide-left flpr
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""

A-14188-R flpr ball guide assy-right
     01-9921-R (1) ball guide-right flpr
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""

A-14189   coil assy

A-14190   drain assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-25 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-13995 (1)    drain weld assy

A-14196   shooter gate assy
     01-9935 (1)    brkt shooter gate
     01-9936 (1)    brkt-gate shooter
     12-6953 (1)    hinge pin-wire

A-14197   impact brkt assy
     01-9937 (1)    brkt 1/2 impact
     23-6645 (1)    pad-rubber bumper

A-14227-15 stat tgt-frt mtg-round-op org
     01-3670 (5)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (5)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (5)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-Q (5)   "spacer- 1/64"""
     01-916-S (10) "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (5)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     01-9878 (5)    brkt target mtg 90degree olive
     03-7007-6 (10) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-15 (5) "tgt 1"" round-op orange"
     06-1F-14 (10) blade-contact
     06-20-20 (10) blade-back up
     06-73-2 (5)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (10)      rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (5) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (5) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (5)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (5)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (5)     blade & contact assy
     B-11695-15 (5) blade & target assy
     SW-1A-170-15 (5)     switch-stationry tgt

A-14231   led assy
     5671-12731-00 (1)    led diode infra red
     5768-13155-02 (1)    pcb-single IR LED (green mask)

A-14232   photo trans assy
     5163-12732-00 (1)    trans npn photo
     5163-14114-00 (1)    trans-photo infra red T1&3/4
     5768-13154-04 (1)    pcb-phot trans

A-14236   standoff assy

A-14254   ball dispenser assy
     01-7695 (1)    brkt solenoid
     01-8073-L (1) crank-flipper left
     02-4179 (1)    bushing link spacer
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7568 (1)    bushing-flipper
     10-422 (1)     spring
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4006-01005-06 (3)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph
     4006-01017-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4010-01066-20 (1)    cs 10-32X1 1/4 sh
     4010-01086-14 (1)    cs 10-32X7/8 sh
     4406-01117-00 (3)    nut 6-32 hex
     4410-01127-00 (1)    nut 10-32 hex
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059
     4700-00107-00 (1)    fw .203X.625X.104
     4700-00107-01 (1)    fw modified crank washer
     4701-00004-00 (4)    lw #10 split
     A-10656 (1)    flipper link assy
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     A-14151 (1)    disc assy
     A-14189 (1)    coil assy
     B-10655-L (1) crank link assy-l
     B-10657-L (1) flipper crank assy
     B-13104-L (1) flipper bracket staked assy
     B-13104.1-L (1)      flipper brkt sub assy
     RM-23-06 (1)   "heat shrink tubing 1/4"" DWP"

A-14263   ball guide assy
     01-9957 (1)    ball guide
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14264   ball guide assy
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     01-9958 (1)    ball guide

A-14265-13 receptacle & skt-clear

A-14266   mini dome & plastic assy
     01-9010 (2)    leg-mounting
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8171-10 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp blue
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     07-6688-17N (4)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-1-50003-1 (1)     plfd plastic-fun house
     4700-00003-00 (10)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-14265-13 (3) receptacle & skt-clear
     CW-30022-01 (22)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-2 (31)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-3 (25)      wire 22awg orange
     CW-30022-67 (19)     wire 22awg blu/vio
     CW-30022-68 (15)     wire 22awg blu/gry
     CW-30022-93 (25)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-14252-9 (1) cable-flasher panel
     H-14252-9-C (1)      flasher panel cable-w/cut wire

A-14269   opto mtg brkt assy
     01-9961 (1)    brkt opto mtg
     4106-01115-06Y (4)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     A-14692 (1)    pitch motor opto assy

A-14271   thumper bumper lamp assy
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5768-12741-00 (1)    pcb-t/bumper lamp
     HW-30018-2 (6) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-9 (6) wire 18awg white

A-14280   lamp pcb assy-10 lamps
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-14280-AI (1) 10 lamp pcb asy-auto insert

A-14280-AI 10 lamp pcb asy-auto insert
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (9)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12754-00 (1)    pcb-10 lamp

A-14281   gate & sw assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9970 (1)    brkt switch gate
     12-6958 (1)    switch actuator-wire
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14285   plate & hand plst assy
     01-9982 (1)    plate-hand mtg
     07-6688-17 (3) rivet 5/32X1/8
     31-1-50003-10 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-21 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-22 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house

A-14287   ball flap assy
     01-3424 (1)    flap-ball (assy)
     01-9976 (1)    flap-ball (green)
     07-6688-2 (2) rivet 7/64X3/32

A-14288   ball return rr assy
     01-10185 (1)   brkt miniature switch
     01-10231 (1)   leg-support
     01-3287-1 (1) leg-trough support
     01-3407-64 (1) brkt end trough
     01-7987 (2)    plate-ball trough
     01-9973 (1)    ball return trough-rear

A-14289   ramp assy
     01-9978 (1)    flap-ramp
     03-8510 (1)    ramp
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-2-60001-5 (1)     decal-ramp
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14290   ramp lift motor assy
     01-9966 (1)    brkt motor mtg
     03-6047 (4)    spacer 9/16
     03-7947 (2)    "tie wrap-8""long"
     03-8531 (1)    cam ramp lift & timing
     14-7960 (1)    motor-ramp left
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4004-01005-16 (4)    ms 4-40x1 p-ph
     4008-01017-04 (8)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4404-01117-00 (4)    nut 4-40 hex
     4703-00015-00 (4)    lw #4 external tooth
     A-14623 (1)    emi motor fltr assy
     A-14644 (1)    ramp opto mtg brkt assy
     A-14693 (1)    ramp motor opto assy

A-14291   coil pole & brkt assy
     01-9979 (1)    brkt coil pole
     02-4510 (1)    shaft coil pole

A-14292-1 x-over coil & brkt assy
     A-14291 (1)    coil pole & brkt assy
     A-14418 (1)    x-over coil assy

A-14296   pcb assy-10 lamp
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-14296-AI (1) pcb assy-10 lamp

A-14296-AI pcb assy-10 lamp
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12758-00 (1)    pcb-10 lamp

A-14297   pcb assy-4 lamp
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14297-AI (1) pcb assy-4 lamp

A-14297-AI pcb assy-4 lamp
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12759-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14298   pcb assy-3 lamp
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14298-AI (1) pcb assy-3 lamb

A-14298-AI pcb assy-3 lamb
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12760-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14299   pcb assy-3 lamp
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14299-AI (1) pcb assy-3 lamp

A-14299-AI pcb assy-3 lamp
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12761-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14302   pcb assy-3 lamp
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14302-AI (1) 3 lamp assy

A-14302-AI 3 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12762-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14303   5 lamp assy
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (5)    socket-pcb H wedge
     5791-10869-07 (1)    7h r/a sq pin .156
     A-14303-AI (1) 5 lamp assy

A-14303-AI 5 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12763-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14304   13 lamp assy
     24-8767 (13)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (13)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (1)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-14304-AI (1) 13 lamp assy

A-14304-AI 13 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (13)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12764-00 (1)    pcb-13 lamp

A-14305   4 lamp assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14305-AI (1) 4 lamp assy

A-14305-AI 4 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12765-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14306   upper ramp sub-assy
     01-9912 (1)    flap-ramp
     03-8458 (1)    rep by A-14306-P
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14307   lower ramp sub-assy
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     01-8795 (1)    flap-ramp
     01-9499 (1)    plate-bearing
     03-8457 (1)    ramp-lower
     07-6688-18N (6)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14308   ball trap cover assy
     03-8247-13 (3) post #8 double star-clear
     03-8371 (1)    spacer spool #8
     23-6300 (6)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-1608 (1)    cover-scrnd ball trap
     4008-01005-24 (4)    ms 8-32X1-1/2 p-ph
     4408-01119-01 (4)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-14311   pcb mtg plate assy
     01-9986 (1)    plate-pcb mtg
     20-9534 (27)   standoff clip 1/2

A-14314   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14314-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb asy-auto insert

A-14314-AI 3 lamp pcb asy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12766-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14318   mini plfd ball guide assy
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     01-9991 (1)    ball guide-mini playfield

A-14319   loop assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-25 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-14320 (1)    loop sub-assy

A-14320   loop sub-assy
     01-9490 (1)    brkt switch mtg

A-14323   kicker assy
     01-10130 (1)   brkt kicker mtg
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     A-17767 (1)    bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-14327   ball guide assy-skill shot
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14328   ball guide skill shot assy
     02-4508 (5)    pin-skill shot
     20-8712-25 (10)      e ring 1/4 shaft
     A-14329 (1)    ball guide skill shot sub-assy

A-14329   ball guide skill shot sub-assy
     01-10003 (1)   ball guide-skill skot-right
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14332   ball guide assy
     01-10009 (1)   "ball guide-1"" length"
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14333   ball guide assy
     01-10010 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14334   ball guide assy

A-14335   ball guide assy
     01-10012 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14336   ball guide assy
     01-10013 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14337   ball guide assy
     01-10014 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14338   ball guide assy
     01-10015 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14339   ball guide assy
     01-10016 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14340   ball guide assy
     01-10017 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-14341   ball guide assy
     01-10018 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14342   socket & bulb assy

A-14343   plfd plastic assy
     01-9010 (1)    leg-mounting
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-50003-23 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14352   pitch drive assy
     01-10019 (1)   arm pitch drive
     02-4512 (1)    hub pitch drive

A-14354   c/box cover assy
     01-10020 (1)   cover-domestic cashbox
     01-9989 (1)    cashbox handle
     4008-01041-06 (2)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4408-01119-01 (2)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00023-00 (2)    fw .203X.625X.059

A-14356   pitcher unit assy
     01-2531 (1)    ball guide-rail
     01-2532 (1)    ball guide-rail
     03-8536 (1)    cam pitch opto timing
     14-7959 (1)    motor-pitch
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4008-01017-04 (8)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01076-06 (1)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     A-14269 (1)    opto mtg brkt assy
     A-14352 (1)    pitch drive assy
     A-14674 (1)    pitch plt weld assy
     A-14675 (1)    pitch plt weld assy

A-14357   wire ball return ramp assy
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-6947 (1)    ramp-ball return
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rwh
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14449 (1)    cover & socket assy
     CW-30022-57 (15)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-91 (10)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (11)     wire 22awg wht/red
     H-14425-4 (1) ball lock cable-machine
     H-14425-4-C (1)      ball lock cable-w/cut wire

A-14358   mini playfield assy
     01-10126 (1)   shield-right side head
     02-4335-12 (2) post 8-32 x 1.38        1/4hex
     03-6047-2 (2) spacer 3/8
     03-8044-9 (25) post mini-tr red
     23-6300 (1)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     23-6301 (1)    "white rubber ring 3/4"""
     23-6302 (5)    "white rubber ring 1"""
     23-6303 (1)    "white rubber ring 1 1/4"""
     23-6535 (6)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1625 (1)    plfd scrnd-mini
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01003-12 (2)    ms 8-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01019-08 (25)   sms #6X1/2 p-rh-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00021-00 (3)    fw .203X.437X.032
     A-14318 (1)    mini plfd ball guide assy

A-14359   right ramp assy
     02-4252-14 (5) spacer f-f 6-32x 7/8 (1/4hex)
     03-6047-1 (2) spacer 1/4
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     20-9646-1 (2) switch protect cover black
     20-9672 (2)    switch protect cover
     31-3-50002-1 (1)     decal-bottom side
     31-3-50002-2 (1)     decal-bottom side
     31-3-50002-3 (1)     decal-bottom side
     31-3-50002-4 (1)     decal bottom side
     31-3-50002-5 (1)     decal-bottom side
     31-3-50002-6 (1)     decal-bottom side
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-10 (4)    ms 6-32x5/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01019-06 (4)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     4406-01119-00 (1)    nut 6-32 esn
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (7)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14281 (2)    gate & sw assy
     A-14360 (1)    ramp switch assy
     A-14361 (1)    ramp switch assy
     A-14421 (1)    right ramp sub-assy
     A-14494-2 (1) plfd plastic assy
     A-14523 (1)    plfd plastic assy
     CW-30022-5 (9) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-54 (12)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-57 (20)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-9 (9) wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-91 (12)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-94 (10)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (10)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-14425-2 (1) right ramp cable-machine
     H-14425-2-C (1)      right ramp cable-w/cut wire
     H-14425-5 (1) ramp switch cable-machine
     H-14425-5-C (1)      ramp switch cable-w/cut wire

A-14360   ramp switch assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-3 (1) brkt switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14361   ramp switch assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-9476-3 (1) brkt switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14362   left ramp assy
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     24-8768 (1)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8821 (1)    socket-w/diode
     31-3-50002-7 (1)     decal-machine
     4006-01027-06 (5)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4006-01041-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01033-08 (6)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (7)    nut 6-32 esn
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (10)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12511 (1)    ball gate assy
     A-14042 (1)    ball gate & switch assy
     A-14281 (2)    gate & sw assy
     A-14363 (1)    gate assy
     A-14364 (1)    ball gate actuator assy
     A-14420 (1)    left ramp sub-assy
     CW-30022-27 (13)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-43 (13)     wire 22awg yel/org
     CW-30022-5 (9) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-54 (14)     wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-57 (12)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-74 (15)     wire 22awg vio/yel
     CW-30022-9 (9) wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-93 (12)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-97 (14)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-14425-1 (1) left ramp cable-machine
     H-14425-1-C (1)      left ramp cable-w/cut wire
     H-14425-5 (1) ramp switch cable-machine
     H-14425-5-C (1)      ramp switch cable-w/cut wire

A-14363   gate assy
     01-6935 (1)    flap-ball gate
     01-9055-1 (1) brkt ball gate mtg notched
     12-6657-L (1) gate-wire
     12-6882-1 (1) wire hinge pin 1 3/4

A-14364   ball gate actuator assy
     01-8111 (1)    brkt ball gate
     10-120 (1)     spring-armature
     10-426 (1)     spring-gate trip
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     A-11146 (1)    b/g armature assy
     A-14406 (1)    coil assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy

A-14366   switch & brkt assy
     01-8719 (1)    brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-46 (1)    switch-sub mini micro

A-14367   lamp brd & brkt assy
     01-10050 (1)   brkt lamp mtg
     01-10057 (1)   brkt lamp mtg
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     A-14303 (1)    5 lamp assy

A-14368   speaker & display panel assy
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-7520-2 (13) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (6) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8200-2 (4) "spacer-self ret #8x5/8"""
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     31-1420-50002 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01005-16 (4)    ms 8-32X1 p-ph
     4008-01017-06 (10)   ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-08 (4)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (8)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     5555-12015-00 (1)    "speaker 8 OHM 6"" 20W"
     5555-12068-00 (1)    "speaker 4"" PIEZO 50W"
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     A-12887 (4)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     A-13780-50002 (1)    wood speaker panel assy
     A-14087-1 (1) wpc displays & driver assy
     A-14292-1 (1) x-over coil & brkt assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (70)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (73)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-4 (50)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-94 (50)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-14256 (1)    cable-speaker/display panel
     H-14256-C (1) spkr panel cable-w/cut wire
     H-14425-8 (1) g.i. cable-machine
     H-14425-8-C (1)      g.i. cable-w/cut wire
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-14369   bleacher assy
     01-10204 (1)   shield-light
     03-8522 (1)    bleacher
     03-8544-1 (6) grommet-plastic stud
     03-8589 (1)    window bleacher l/c
     20-9677 (1)    topps baseball card-box of 500
     20-9684 (6)    plastic rivet
     31-1-60001-4 (1)     plfd plastic-slugfest
     31-1-60001-5 (1)     plfd plastic-slugfest
     31-1-60001-6 (1)     plfd plastic-slugfest
     31-2-60001-6 (1)     decal-bleacher -6
     31-2-60001-7 (1)     decal-bleacher-7
     31-2-60001-8 (1)     decal-bleacher-8
     4108-01001-10 (6)    sms #8X5/8 p-ph-a
     RM-22-08 (5)   double sided tape .032X7/8

A-14369-L coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-14369-R coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-27-1200 (1) coil assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-14372   ball gate assy
     01-10023 (1)   brkt-ball gate
     12-6962 (1)    gate-wire

A-14373   ball gate assy
     01-8875 (1)    brkt  ball gate
     12-6963 (1)    gate-wire

A-14375   coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-26-1500 (1) coil sub-assy
     B-11493 (1)    brkt & stop assy

A-14375-1 coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     B-11493 (1)    brkt & stop assy

A-14376-20006  backbox assy

A-14376-20017  backbox assy

A-14376-20018  backbox assy

A-14376-50001  backbox assy

A-14376-50002  backbox assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-14376-50003  backbox assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-14376-50005  backbox assy

A-14376-50013  backbox assy
     01-9167 (4)    brkt reinforcement
     4320-01123-18B (16) blt 1/4-20X1 1/8 cb
     4420-01141-00 (16)   nut 1/4-20 flangrip

A-14376-50038  backbox assy-a/family sce

A-14377   back panel assy
     03-7520-2 (12) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8319-9 (4) post #8 starred trp-red
     11-831-20001 (1)     back panel-20001
     31-1A-20001-1 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson
     4106-01033-08 (8)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01115-06Y (13) sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4108-01001-24 (4)    sms #8X1 1/2 p-ph-a
     5791-09132-00 (1)    12p1625 03-06-2122
     5820-09078-00 (10)   pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-11754 (10)   socket & #44 bulb assy
     CW-30022-20 (27)     wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-21 (30)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (16)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (16)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (21)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-27 (15)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (18)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-41 (42)     wire 22awg yel/brn
     CW-30022-42 (22)     wire 22awg yel/red
     CW-30022-48 (44)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-14351 (1)    back panel cable
     H-14351-C (1) back panel cable-cut

A-14378   lamp assy-8 lamps
     24-8767 (16)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (16)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-10 (2)    10h spl sq pin.156
     A-14378-AI (2) 8 lamp assy

A-14378-AI 8 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (16)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12773-00 (2)    pcb-8 lamps

A-14379   lamp assy-7 lamps
     24-8767 (14)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (14)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (2)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-14379-AI (2) 7 lamp assy

A-14379-AI 7 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (14)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12774-00 (2)    pcb-7 lamps

A-14380   lamp assy-3 lamps
     24-8767 (21)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (21)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (7)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14380-AI (7) 3 lamp assy

A-14380-AI 3 lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (21)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12771-00 (7)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14381   motor regulator pcb assy
     5012-10024-00 (1)    res 5.6 5W 10%
     5012-12163-00 (3)    res 11 5W 10% WW
     5012-12456-00 (1)    res 1.5 ohm 5W 10%
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5791-10862-04 (1)    4h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-05 (1)    5h str sq pin .156
     A-14381-AI (1) motor reg pcb assy

A-14381-AI motor reg pcb assy
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5768-12772-00 (1)    pcb-motor regulator

A-14382-1 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-50003-15 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-36 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14382-2 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (1) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8247-13 (1) post #8 double star-clear
     31-1-50003-31 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-39 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4006-01005-16 (1)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4008-01005-24 (1)    ms 8-32X1-1/2 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (1)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-14382-3 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-5 (1) "spacer .343 L"""
     31-1-50003-35 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-8 (1)     plfd plastic-fun house
     4006-01003-12 (1)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (1)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14382-4 plfd plastic assy
     01-9010 (2)    leg-mounting
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1-50003-43 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14382-5 plfd plastic assy
     01-9010 (1)    leg-mounting
     03-8247-13 (1) post #8 double star-clear
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6300 (1)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-1-50003-11 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-20 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-42 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4008-01005-24 (1)    ms 8-32X1-1/2 p-ph
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14382-6 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8247-13 (1) post #8 double star-clear
     23-6300 (1)    "white rubber ring 5/16"""
     31-1-50003-33 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-4 (1)     plfd plastic-fun house
     31-1-50003-44 (1)    plfd plastic-fun house
     4006-01005-16 (1)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4008-01005-24 (1)    ms 8-32X1-1/2 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm

A-14384   helicopter assy
     01-10026 (1)   helicopter support
     07-6688-21 (2) rivet 9/32x1/8
     31-1-20001-1 (1)     plfd plastic-harley davidson

A-14385   billboard assy
     01-8318 (1)    brkt target mtg 90 degree
     07-6688-21 (2) rivet 9/32x1/8
     31-1-20001-9 (1)     plfd plastic-harley davidson
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy

A-14386   plfd plastic assy
     07-6688-22 (2) rivet 5/16X1/8
     31-1-20001-10 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-14385 (1)    billboard assy

A-14387   plfd plastic assy
     03-8149-12 (1) dome-mini tr-orange
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-1-20001-5 (1)     plfd plastic-harley davidson
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     5768-12297-00 (1)    pcb-single fl lamp
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     B-12156 (1)    singl flsh lmp assy
     CW-30022-0 (6) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (6)      wire 22awg red/wht
     H-14391 (1)    cable-flash lamp
     H-14391-C (1) flash lamp cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (3)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14388   plfd plastic assy
     03-8149-9 (1) dome-mini tr red
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-1-20001-14 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     5768-12297-00 (1)    pcb-single fl lamp
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     B-12156 (1)    singl flsh lmp assy
     CW-30022-0 (6) wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-29 (6)      wire 22awg red/wht
     H-14391 (1)    cable-flash lamp
     H-14391-C (1) flash lamp cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (3)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14392   spin target assy
     01-6325 (2)    plate-outer
     01-7686 (1)    plate-filler
     01-8341-1 (1) brkt spin target mtg
     03-7796 (2)    washer-.07
     12-6623 (1)    wire-shaft
     12-6780 (1)    wire actuator
     31-1019-554 (1)      target-scrnd spin
     31-1614-20001 (2)    decal-spinner
     B-9743 (1)     shaft & target assy

A-14392-1 spin target assy
     01-6325 (2)    plate-outer
     01-7686 (1)    plate-filler
     01-8341 (1)    brkt spin target mtg
     03-7796 (2)    washer-.07
     12-6623 (1)    wire-shaft
     12-6780 (1)    wire actuator
     31-1019-554 (1)      target-scrnd spin
     31-1614-20001-1 (2) decal-spinner
     B-9743 (1)     shaft & target assy

A-14393   decal & ball guide assy
     31-1615-20001 (1)    decal-harley
     A-13976 (1)    ball guide assy

A-14397   opto led & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     CW-30022-0 (24)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-84 (24)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-14252-6 (1) cable-opto transmitter
     H-14252-6-C (1)      opto trans cable-w/cut wire

A-14398   photo trans & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     CW-30022-5 (30)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (30)      wire 22awg white
     H-14252-5 (1) cable-opto detector
     H-14252-5-C (1)      opto detector cable-w/cut wire

A-14399   opto led & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-0 (29)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (29)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-84 (29)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (29)      wire 22awg white
     H-14252-14 (1) cable-opto
     H-14252-14-C (1)     opto-cable-w/cut wire

A-14400   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20001-19 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson

A-14401   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20001-18 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson

A-14402   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20001-20 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson

A-14403   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (4) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20001-13 (1)    plfd plastic-harley davidson

A-14404   speaker panel assy
     01-9509 (2)    plate-spkr screen
     03-7520-2 (9) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7722-4 (2) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-8251-1 (2) "protec strip l=27"""
     07-6688-19B (2)      rivet 7/32x1/8 black oxide
     20-9637 (1)    lock & cam kit
     31-1493 (1)    plate-bally logo scrnd
     4406-01128-00 (12)   nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5555-12015-00 (1)    "speaker 8 OHM 6"" 20W"
     5555-12068-00 (1)    "speaker 4"" PIEZO 50W"
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     A-14292-1 (1) x-over coil & brkt assy
     A-14524 (1)    stud & plate assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (68)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (71)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     D-13406-1 (1) speaker panel sub assy
     H-14439 (1)    speaker cable
     H-14439-C (1) speaker cable-cut
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-14406   coil assy

A-14407-1 cash box assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14410   chase lamp assy-8 lamps
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     A-14410-AI (1) 8 chase lamp assy

A-14410-AI 8 chase lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12775-00 (1)    pcb-8 chase lamp

A-14412   chase lamp assy-8 lamps
     24-8767 (8)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (8)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     A-14412-AI (1) 8 chase lamp assy

A-14412-AI 8 chase lamp assy
     5070-09054-00 (8)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12778-00 (1)    pcb-8 chase lamp

A-14418   x-over coil assy
     16-8799-17 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     MW-130-19 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 19ga

A-14420   left ramp sub-assy
     01-9848 (1)    flap-ramp
     03-8512 (1)    rep by A-14420-P
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14421   right ramp sub-assy
     01-10007 (1)   flap-ramp
     03-8513 (1)    rep by A-14421-P
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14422   ball gate actuator assy
     01-8111 (1)    brkt ball gate
     10-120 (1)     spring-armature
     10-194 (1)     spring-extension
     4008-01021-07 (1)    ms 8-32X7/16 p-rh-brass
     4700-00089-00 (1)    fw .172X.437X.062 brass
     4701-00003-00 (1)    lw #8 split
     A-11146 (1)    b/g armature assy
     A-14406 (1)    coil assy
     A-6892 (1)     frame & eyelet assy

A-14423-1 relay 12vdc assy
     5580-12782-00 (1)    relay dpdt 12vdc
     5791-12273-02 (1)    2h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-07 (1)    7h str sq lck .156
     A-14423-1-AI (1)     relay 12vdc assy

A-14423-1-AI   relay 12vdc assy
     5010-09534-00 (2)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12243-00 (1)    pcb-relay mt dp

A-14424-1 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-6591 (2)    bulb #455
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-38 (8)    blt 3/8-16 x 2 3/8 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-08633-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14440   speaker & capacitor assy
     03-7947 (1)    "tie wrap-8""long"
     5045-12781-00 (1)    cap 68 mfd non-pol 150v radial
     5555-12015-00 (1)    "speaker 8 OHM 6"" 20W"

A-14441   playfield assy
     4408-01118-00 (18)   nut 8-32 tee 3/8 l

A-14442   target holder assy
     02-2942 (2)    bushing

A-14446   h/r switch & brkt assy
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01115-08 (12)   sms #6X1/2 pl-hwh-a
     5792-10817-05 (3)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (3)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14447 (1)    h/r switch brkt sub-assy
     A-16908 (3)    opto led assy
     A-16909 (3)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-01 (20)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-02 (28)     wire 22awg blk/red
     CW-30022-03 (35)     wire 22awg blk/org
     CW-30022-51 (20)     wire 22awg grn/brn
     CW-30022-52 (28)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-53 (35)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-81 (20)     wire 22awg gry/brn
     CW-30022-82 (28)     wire 22awg gry/red
     CW-30022-83 (35)     wire 22awg gry/org
     CW-30022-91 (20)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (28)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (35)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-14699 (1)    target panel opto cable
     H-14699-C (1) target panel opto cable

A-14447   h/r switch brkt sub-assy
     01-10049 (1)   brkt home run sw
     01-10219 (3)   brkt h/r opto mtg
     01-10264-L (1) guard-brkt end ramp left
     01-10264-R (1) guard-brkt end ramp  right
     01-10265-L (1) brkt center ramp left
     01-10265-R (1) brkt center ramp right

A-14449   cover & socket assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8534 (1)    cover-switch
     07-6688-19N (1)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-2-50002-2 (1)     decal-machine
     31-2-50002-3 (1)     decal-machine
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14454 (1)    light socket w/diode
     CW-30022-2 (11)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (11)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-14425-9 (1) lamp cable-machine
     H-14425-9-C (1)      lamp cable

A-14451   3 lamp & brkt assy
     01-10042 (2)   brkt lamp brd mtg
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1-50002-9 (1)     plfd plastic-the machine
     4006-01005-20 (2)    ms 6-32X1-1/4 p-ph
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12245-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     C-12000 (1)    3 lamp assy top
     C-12000-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy

A-14452-1 target assy #1
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-1 (1) target board screened #1
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-2 target assy #2
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-2 (1) target board screened #2
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-3 target assy #3
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-3 (1) target board screened #3
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-4 target assy #4
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-4 (1) target board screened #4
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-5 target assy #5
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-5 (1) target board screened #5
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-6 target assy #6
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-6 (1) target board screened #6
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14452-7 target assy #7
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1619-7 (1) target board screened #7
     A-14442 (1)    target holder assy

A-14453   socket & bulb assy
     24-6549 (1)    bulb-#44

A-14454   light socket w/diode
     5070-06258-00 (1)    diode-1N4001 1.0a
     A-14453 (1)    socket & bulb assy

A-14457   spkr/display assy
     01-10056 (1)   shield-dot matrix
     01-8535 (2)    brkt spkr latch
     03-6047-18 (4) spacer 3/16
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8265-1 (1) spkr panel brkt
     23-6534-15 (2) "rubber protector 14"" (black)"
     23-6658-1 (1) mask-dot matrix display
     23-6658-2 (1) mask-dot matrix display
     31-1420-50013 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (8)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (4)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (4)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     4106-01115-06Y (2)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01128-00 (4)    nut 6-32 keps
     4506-01106-16B (4)   sss 6-32x1
     4700-00005-00 (8)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5045-12914-00 (1)    cap 10 mfd non pol 50v +-20%
     5555-12068-00 (1)    "speaker 4"" PIEZO 50W"
     5555-12856-00 (1)    speaker 5 1/4 4ohm 25w
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (1)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (2)    ring term- #8 22-18
     5825-09372-00 (1)    #6 solder lug-bent
     5901-12784-00 (1)    dot matrix display comp
     A-14458 (1)    speaker panel sub-assy
     A-15022 (1)    bracket assy
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (91)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (94)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-14942 (1)    spkr panel cable
     H-14942-C (1) spkr panel cable-cut wire
     HW-30018-54 (12)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-14458   speaker panel sub-assy
     01-10055 (2)   grill-speaker
     4408-01118-02 (16)   nut 8-32 tee 9/32l

A-14459   bushing stake assy
     02-4520 (1)    bushing

A-14460   ramp welded assy
     01-10063 (2)   brkt switch mtg
     01-10064 (1)   brkt mounting
     01-10066 (1)   ramp wall-left side
     01-10067 (1)   right side wall
     01-10068 (1)   ramp-floor
     A-14479 (1)    mtg weld brkt assy

A-14462   coil plunger/link assy
     01-10071 (1)   drive link
     02-4219 (1)    plunger coil
     02-4219.1 (1) plunger-coil
     20-9370-1 (1) pin spl 5/32 x 7/16

A-14463   bat unit frame sub assy
     01-624 (1)     brkt switch
     02-2336 (1)    stud pivot post
     02-2965 (1)    bushing bat shaft
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-9497 (2)    nut pem 8-32

A-14464   bat unit assy
     01-10102 (1)   brkt solenoid
     02-2577 (1)    stud roller
     02-2578 (1)    roller
     02-2732 (1)    post-adjustment
     02-2750 (1)    roller drive arm
     02-2966 (1)    stud roller
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-431 (1)     spring extension
     12-6225 (2)    clip-hair pin
     12-6227 (2)    clip-hair pin
     23-6312 (2)    rubber bumper sleeve
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4008-01079-06 (2)    cs 8-32x3/8 sh
     4408-01119-00 (1)    nut 8-32 esn
     4410-01132-00 (1)    nut 10-32 esn
     4420-01132-00 (1)    nut 1/4-28 esn
     4700-00013-00 (1)    fw .172x .375x .036 brass
     4700-00027-00 (1)    fw .250 X.500x.032
     4700-00051-00 (1)    fw .390X.625X.059
     4700-00104-00 (1)    fw .361X.500X.059
     4701-00003-00 (2)    lw #8 split
     A-14462 (1)    coil plunger/link assy
     A-14463 (1)    bat unit frame sub assy
     A-14487 (1)    solenoid stop brkt assy
     A-14789 (1)    coil assy
     A-4690 (1)     drive arm assembly
     A-6338 (1)     driven arm assy

A-14465   sleeve weldment assy

A-14469   gearmotor assy
     02-4700 (1)    drive wheel
     14-7962 (1)    motor-gear
     23-6689 (1)    drive sleeve
     4008-01076-03 (1)    ss 8-32 x 3/16cp

A-14471-1 card dispenser assy
     03-7655-8 (1) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     03-8800 (1)    card advancement block
     10-427 (1)     spring-extension
     31-1631 (1)    decal-card dispenser
     4006-01005-16 (1)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4006-01097-08S (4)   cs 6-32 x 1/2 t-r btn hd
     4008-01003-06 (5)    ms 8-32x3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-08 (1)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (8)    nut 6-32 keps
     A-14472-1 (1) magazine assy
     A-14473-1 (1) base and motor assy
     A-14560 (1)    front panel assy
     A-14633 (1)    card dispenser pcb assy

A-14472-1 magazine assy
     01-10382 (1)   brkt block lock
     01-10404 (1)   card holder tray
     01-10405 (1)   brkt tray support rear
     03-8615 (2)    washer-shoulder
     4006-01003-06 (6)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4008-01015-06 (2)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     A-14704 (1)    magazine support brkt

A-14473-1 base and motor assy
     01-3670-1 (1) plate-switch flat
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     02-4523 (1)    rod guide
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7722-4 (3) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     20-9674 (1)    shoulder screw .375 socket hd
     20-9678-2 (4) standoff circuit board
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-08 (1)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 p-ph-s
     4010-01006-08 (4)    ms 10-32x1/2 p-ph-s
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     4106-01036-05 (8)    pt #6x5/16 p-ph gp
     4425-01132-00 (1)    nut 5/16-18 esn-ne
     5647-12693-01 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5792-12116-11 (1)    11r mt/end 22/100
     5823-12119-00 (1)    plz key-mt .100
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     A-14469 (1)    gearmotor assy
     A-14474 (1)    base welded assy
     A-14527 (1)    cable and pully assy
     CW-30022-0 (12)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (17)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (18)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-5 (14)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-52 (11)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-63 (17)     wire 22awg blu/org
     CW-30022-64 (18)     wire 22awg blu/yel
     CW-30022-84 (12)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-97 (11)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (14)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-14672 (1)    card/dispenser cable
     H-14672-C (1) card/dispenser cbl

A-14474   base welded assy
     01-10080 (1)   base
     01-10081 (1)   brkt motor mtg
     01-10082 (1)   brkt escutcheon mtg
     01-10083 (1)   brkt pulley

A-14476   ramp-rivet assy
     01-10095 (1)   brkt hanger
     01-10096 (1)   flap-ramp
     03-8525 (1)    ramp-right
     07-6688-19A (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 chrome
     07-6688-22N (2)      rivet 5/16X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14477   ball guide assy
     01-10088 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-14479   mtg weld brkt assy
     01-10097 (1)   brkt hanger
     01-10098 (1)   strap

A-14480   platform weld assy
     01-10093 (1)   brkt platform
     01-10094 (1)   brkt switch
     01-10099 (1)   platform

A-14481   ball guide assy
     01-10086 (1)   ball guide
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14482   ball guide assy
     01-10087 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt

A-14484   ball guide assy
     01-10085 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14485   ball popper mtg brkt assy
     02-4524 (1)    locating ring

A-14486   ball guide assy
     01-10089 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-14487   solenoid stop brkt assy

A-14488   ball guide assy
     01-10104 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-14490   wire chute-switch assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-6965 (1)    ramp-left
     23-6661 (1)    pad-square bumper
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-14575 (1)    wireform cable
     H-14575-C (1) left wireform cable-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (13) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14491   wire chute-switch assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     12-6966 (1)    ramp-right
     23-6661 (1)    pad-square bumper
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-14575 (1)    wireform cable
     H-14575-C (1) left wireform cable-cut wire
     RM-23-01 (13) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14492   brkt sw gate assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     01-9654-3 (1) brkt switch gate
     12-6967 (1)    wireform-switch
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-11 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14494-2 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     31-1-50002-1 (1)     plfd plastic-the machine
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14494-3 plfd plastic assy
     03-8149-9 (1) dome-mini tr red
     31-1-50002-8 (1)     plfd plastic-the machine
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14494-5 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     03-8149-9 (1) dome-mini tr red
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1-50002-13 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine
     4106-01033-08 (2)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14495   socket & bulb assy
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69

A-14501   ball popper assy
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8053 (1)    cap-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     20-9314-7 (1) pin dowel 3/32 x 1/2
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-11336 (1)    armature assy
     A-11657-1 (1) ball popper switch assy
     A-14485 (1)    ball popper mtg brkt assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-14502   left ramp assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     31-1-50013-7 (1)     plfd plastic-t2
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4106-01115-06Y (4)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-13627-2 (1) sw gate assy left
     A-14784 (1)    plfd plastic rivet assy
     A-14809 (1)    ramp rivet assy
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-14574 (1)    left ramp cable
     H-14574-C (1) left ramp cable

A-14504   platform gun assy
     01-10060 (1)   plate-bushing
     01-10061 (1)   brkt motor mount
     01-10228 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (2)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     14-7963 (1)    motor-gun drive
     20-8712-25 (1) e ring 1/4 shaft
     20-8712-50 (1) e ring 1/2 shaft
     4002-01105-07 (4)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-16 (4)    ms 8-32X1 p-ph-s
     4008-01005-04 (6)    ms 8-32x1/4 p-ph
     4008-01017-03 (6)    ms 8-32X3/16 p-rh-s
     4108-01115-08 (4)    sms #8x1/2 pl-hwh-a
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-52 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-09188-00 (1)    4P1625 03-06-2042
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (9)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10872-06 (2)    term 22-18 TAB.110
     A-14459 (1)    bushing stake assy
     A-14505 (1)    platform & kicker assy
     A-14706 (1)    cam pin assy
     CW-30022-13 (9)      wire 22awg brn/org
     CW-30022-5 (23)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-53 (15)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-72 (21)     wire 22awg vio/red
     CW-30022-74 (21)     wire 22awg vio/yel
     CW-30022-84 (9)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (23)      wire 22awg white
     CW-30022-92 (10)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (7)      wire 22awg wht/org
     H-14576 (1)    cannon cable
     H-14576-C (1) cannon cable-cut/wire
     H-14943 (1)    motor cable
     H-14943-C (1) motor cable-cut wire
     RM-21-02 (1)   #3 tubing .234 id
     RM-23-03 (14) heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-14505   platform & kicker assy
     01-10119 (1)   insulator-mylar
     01-10301 (1)   cover-gun
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     31-2-50013-2 (1)     decal-top applied
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01016-08 (2)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh
     4008-01017-03 (2)    ms 8-32X3/16 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     4008-01041-06 (3)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-flh
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-06 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-14480 (1)    platform weld assy
     A-14507 (1)    kickback assy
     A-14597 (1)    gun shaft disc assy

A-14507   kickback assy
     01-10298 (1)   brkt mounting
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     01-9595-2 (1) brkt mtg
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-05 (2)    ms 8-32X5/16 p-rh-s
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-24-900 (1) coil sub-assy

A-14508   helmet assy
     03-6047-1 (1) spacer 1/4
     03-6047-3 (4) spacer 1/2
     03-7520-2 (11) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7722-4 (2) "clip-kwik 1/4""dia x 3/4""wide"
     03-8022-4 (6) "spacer .250 L"""
     03-8149-9 (2) dome-mini tr red
     03-8548 (1)    helmet
     24-8802 (2)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (2)    socket-large pcb twist
     31-2-50002-1 (1)     decal-helmet
     4006-01003-12 (5)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4106-01001-16 (4)    sms #6X1 p-ph-a
     4406-01128-00 (5)    nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00070-00 (1)    fw .187X.625X.059
     5768-12579-00 (2)    pcb-single flash lamp
     5791-09124-00 (1)    1P1625 03-06-2011
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5792-10817-10 (2)    10R mt/end 22/156
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5823-10820-00 (2)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14410 (1)    chase lamp assy-8 lamps
     A-14412 (1)    chase lamp assy-8 lamps
     C-13337 (2)    singl fl/lamp assy
     CW-30022-2 (35)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-30 (50)     wire 22awg org/blk
     CW-30022-31 (50)     wire 22awg org/brn
     CW-30022-32 (50)     wire 22awg org/red
     CW-30022-34 (50)     wire 22awg org/yel
     CW-30022-35 (50)     wire 22awg org/grn
     CW-30022-36 (50)     wire 22awg org/blu
     CW-30022-37 (50)     wire 22awg org/vio
     CW-30022-38 (50)     wire 22awg org/gry
     CW-30022-60 (26)     wire 22awg blu/blk
     CW-30022-65 (19)     wire 22awg blu/grn
     CW-30022-80 (44)     wire 22awg gry/blk
     CW-30022-81 (44)     wire 22awg gry/brn
     CW-30022-82 (44)     wire 22awg gry/red
     CW-30022-83 (44)     wire 22awg gry/org
     CW-30022-84 (44)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-85 (44)     wire 22awg gry/grn
     CW-30022-86 (44)     wire 22awg gry/blu
     CW-30022-87 (44)     wire 22awg gry/vio
     CW-30022-93 (41)     wire 22awg wht/org
     H-14425-7 (1) helmet cable-machine
     H-14425-7-C (1)      helmet cable-w/cut wire

A-14510   control panel assy
     01-6994 (2)    brkt-latch
     01-7918 (1)    brkt control panel
     03-7520-2 (10) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-8 (2) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     11-1003 (1)    control panel wood
     20-9663-A-1 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite
     20-9663-A-2 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite & sw
     20-9663-A-3 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite & sw
     20-9663-A-4 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite & sw
     20-9663-A-5 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite & sw
     20-9663-A-6 (1)      p/button-sm rnd w/lite & sw
     20-9663-B-1 (1)      p/button-lrg rnd w/lite
     20-9663-C-1 (1)      p/button-sm sqaure w/lite
     20-9663-C-2 (1)      p/button-sm square w/lite
     20-9663-C-3 (1)      p/button-sm square w/lite
     23-6534-10 (2) rubber protector  22 1/8
     31-1624-60001 (1)    cover-control panel
     4408-01128-00 (4)    nut 8-32 keps
     4608-01081-10 (11)   h-f #8X5/8 pl-hwh
     4703-00008-00 (6)    lw #8 external tooth
     5791-12235-10 (1)    "10h special""Z"".156"
     5791-12235-13 (1)    "13h special ""z"" .156"
     5792-10817-10 (1)    10R mt/end 22/156
     5792-10817-13 (1)    13r mt/end 22/.156
     5822-10872-01 (20)   term 22-18 tab.187
     5822-10872-02 (20)   term 22-18 tab.250
     5823-10820-00 (2)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-13826-4 (2) "ground lug assy 3"""
     A-14511 (1)    control panel plt assy
     CW-30022-20 (27)     wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-21 (25)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (30)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (18)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (21)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-26 (21)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-4 (38)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-48 (64)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     CW-30022-49 (38)     wire 22awg yel/wht
     CW-30022-52 (36)     wire 22awg grn/red
     CW-30022-53 (74)     wire 22awg grn/org
     CW-30022-91 (25)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (13)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-93 (16)     wire 22awg wht/org
     CW-30022-94 (14)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-95 (47)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     CW-30022-96 (45)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     CW-30022-97 (21)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     CW-30022-98 (21)     wire 22awg wht/gry
     H-14659 (1)    front panel cbl
     H-14659-C (1) front panel cable

A-14511   control panel plt assy
     01-10121 (1)   plate-control panel

A-14513   5 path island assy
     01-10207 (1)   plate-isle locating ring
     03-6047-3 (2) spacer 1/2
     03-8549 (1)    islands-5 path
     31-1-20003-26 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-27 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1A-20003-1 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-2-20003-1 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-10 (1)    decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-2 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-3 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-4 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-5 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-6 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-7 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-8 (1)     decal-top sheet
     31-2-20003-9 (1)     decal-top sheet
     4106-01001-16 (2)    sms #6X1 p-ph-a
     4106-01033-08 (6)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01043-05 (4)    sms #6x5/16 p-flh-b

A-14516   lamp assy-4 lamps
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14516-AI (1) 4 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14516-AI 4 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12789-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14517   lamp assy-5 lamps
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14517-AI (1) 5 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14517-AI 5 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12790-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14518   g.i. lamp assy-4 lamps
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5768-12791-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp g.i.
     5791-10871-04 (1)    4h spl sq pin .156

A-14519   lamp assy-5 lamps
     24-8767 (10)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (10)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (2)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14519-AI (2) 5 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14519-AI 5 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (10)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12792-00 (2)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14520   lamp assy-6 lamps
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-14520-AI (1) 6 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14520-1 6 lamp pcb assy-w/spacers
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     A-14520 (1)    lamp assy-6 lamps

A-14520-AI 6 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12793-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-14521   lamp assy-5 lamps
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14521-AI (1) 5 lamp assy-auto insert

A-14521-AI 5 lamp assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12794-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14523   plfd plastic assy
     01-10128 (1)   brkt plastic mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1A-50002-3 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine

A-14524   stud & plate assy

A-14525   kicker brkt assy
     01-8-508-T (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7067-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8523 (1)    insulator
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6420 (1)    grommet
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     A-14526 (1)    kicker mtg brkt weld assy
     A-6306-2 (1)   bell armature assy
     AE-23-800 (1) coil assy

A-14526   kicker mtg brkt weld assy

A-14527   cable and pully assy
     03-8540 (1)    pulley

A-14529   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14529-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy

A-14529-AI 4 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12796-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14530   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14530-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-14530-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12797-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14531   6 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (6)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (6)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-08 (1)    8h spl sq pin .156
     A-14531-AI (1) 6 lamp pcb assy

A-14531-AI 6 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (6)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12798-00 (1)    pcb-6 lamp

A-14532   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14532-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-14532-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12799-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14533   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14533-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy

A-14533-AI 5 lamp pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12800-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14534   opto switch pcb assy
     5490-12451-00 (1)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     A-14534-AI (1) opto switch pcb assy

A-14534-1 opto switch & cable assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14534 (1)    opto switch pcb assy
     CW-30022-0 (11)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-57 (12)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-84 (11)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-97 (12)     wire 22awg wht/vio
     H-14629 (1)    wheel opto cable
     H-14629-C (1) wheel opto cable-cut

A-14534-AI opto switch pcb assy
     5010-08930-00 (1)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12801-00 (1)    pcb-opto switch

A-14536   switch gate assy
     01-10135 (1)   spring-return
     01-10137 (1)   brkt switch mtg
     07-6688-1 (1) rivet 3/32x3/32
     12-6971 (1)    wireform-switch

A-14536-1 switch gate assy
     01-10137 (1)   brkt switch mtg
     12-6971 (1)    wireform-switch

A-14537   g.i. & flash pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (3)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (3)    socket-large pcb twist
     5791-10871-05 (3)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14537-AI (3) g.i. & flash pcb assy

A-14537-AI g.i. & flash pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12802-00 (3)    pcb-single flash lamp

A-14538   main ramp assy
     01-10217-1 (1) plate-ramp ent.-.750 x 2-1/4
     01-10232 (1)   brkt ball deflector
     01-10285 (1)   ball guide-plfd plastic assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-9432 (1)    brkt switch gate
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8171-8 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp amber
     03-8551 (1)    ramp-main
     03-8552 (1)    ramp-cross over
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     12-6890 (1)    wire sw actuator
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-36 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (5)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-14687 (1)    light dome support assy
     B-13243 (1)    ball gate & sw assy
     CW-30022-01 (10)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-29 (17)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-60 (14)     wire 22awg blu/blk
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-14628 (1)    general switch cable
     H-14628-C (1) general switch cable-cut
     H-14631 (1)    flash lamp cable
     H-14631-C (1) flash lamp cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (15) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14539   ball popper feed ramp assy
     01-10140 (1)   brkt ramp support
     03-8554 (1)    ramp-ball popper feed
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     4004-01041-06 (2)    ms 4-40X3/8 p-flh
     4404-01119-00 (2)    nut 4-40 esn
     A-12163-1 (1) switch & brkt assy

A-14540   right return ramp assy
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-6972 (1)    ramp-left ball return
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12556 (1)    switch & diode assy
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-14628 (1)    general switch cable
     H-14628-C (1) general switch cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (15) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14541   left return ramp assy
     12-6974 (1)    ramp-right return
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12556 (1)    switch & diode assy
     CW-30022-5 (17)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (17)      wire 22awg white
     H-14628 (1)    general switch cable
     H-14628-C (1) general switch cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (15) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14542   ball guide assy-j/bumper feed
     01-10142 (1)   ball guide-j/bumper feed
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (3)    spade bolt

A-14543   ball guide assy
     01-10143 (1)   ball guide-shooter lane
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide

A-14544   ball guide assy-outside s/lane
     01-10144 (1)   ball guide-shootr lane outside
     01-6811-1 (3) clip-ball guide

A-14545   ball guide assy-rt loop feed
     01-10145 (1)   ball guide-right loop feed
     01-8596 (2)    clip-adjustment
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14546   ball guide assy-lft ball eject
     01-10146 (1)   ball guide-left b/eject feed
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14547   ball guide assy-left o/s loop
     01-10149 (1)   ball guide-left outer feed
     01-10263 (1)   brkt b/gde adj leg
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     01-8596 (1)    clip-adjustment
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14548   ball guide assy-lt inside loop
     01-10150 (1)   ball guide-left inside loop
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (2)    spade bolt

A-14549   ball guide assy-lift ramp left
     01-10151 (1)   ball guide-lift ramp left side
     01-10263 (1)   brkt b/gde adj leg
     01-6811-1 (1) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt

A-14550   lift ramp assy
     01-10152 (1)   plate-lift ramp rod retaining
     01-9425 (1)    flap-ramp
     01-9669 (1)    plate-ramp protect
     01-9670 (1)    brkt crk/pin guide
     03-8555 (1)    ramp-lift (isle entrance)
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-21N (2)      rivet 9/32X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14551   ball guide assy-lift ramp rt
     01-10153 (1)   brkt lift ramp pivot
     01-10154 (1)   ball guide-lift ramp rt side
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt

A-14552   ramp & ball guide assy
     02-4527 (1)    rod lift ramp pivot
     03-7007-13A (1)      tubing-switch
     20-8712-12 (2) e ring 1/8 shaft
     20-8790-9 (2) nyliner bearing 1/8
     A-14550 (1)    lift ramp assy
     A-14551 (1)    ball guide assy-lift ramp rt

A-14555   ball guide assy-left drain
     01-10156 (1)   ball guide-left drain
     01-8596 (1)    clip-adjustment

A-14556   ball guide assy-lt kicker feed
     01-10147 (1)   ball guide-left kicker feed
     07-6688-18N (3)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (3)    spade bolt

A-14558   back panel assy
     4406-01118-00 (2)    nut 6-32 tee

A-14559   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-3 (3) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     31-1A-50002-1 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine

A-14560   front panel assy
     01-10076 (1)   front panel
     20-9679 (1)    light indicator
     20-9688 (1)    lock & cam

A-14567   interconnect pcb assy
     5791-10862-02 (1)    2h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-08 (1)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-10 (1)    10h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-13 (2)    13h str sq pin .156
     A-14567-AI (1) interconnect pcb assy

A-14567-AI interconnect pcb assy
     5070-09054-00 (16)   diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12811-00 (1)    pcb-16 diode sw & lmp

A-14568   cover assy
     03-8514 (1)    cover-lamp
     31-2-50002-4 (1)     decal-machine
     31-2-50002-5 (1)     decal-machine
     31-2-50002-6 (1)     decal-machine
     31-2-50002-7 (1)     decal-machine
     31-2-50002-8 (1)     decal-machine

A-14569   home run deck assy
     31-1-60001-7 (1)     plfd plastic-slugfest
     31-2-60001-1 (1)     decal-upper deck left double
     31-2-60001-2 (1)     decal-upper deck center triple
     31-2-60001-3 (1)     decal-upper deck right double
     4006-01027-06 (5)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4406-01128-00 (5)    nut 6-32 keps
     A-14569-1 (1) welded deck assy

A-14569-1 welded deck assy
     01-10161 (1)   brkt home run deck
     01-10162-L (1) brkt home run divider left
     01-10162-R (1) brkt home run divider right

A-14570   wood backbox assy
     01-9637 (1)    brkt latch
     4608-01081-09 (2)    h-f #8X9/16 pl-hwh

A-14586   switched ball popper assy
     01-10165-1 (1) brkt ball popper
     01-10167 (1)   brkt coil ret ball popper
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8561 (1)    cup-ball popper
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     10-428 (1)     spring-upper ball popper
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01015-06 (2)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4106-01152-06 (1)    sms #6x3/8 tfp-fl
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-24 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-17768 (1)    armature & extension assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14587-1 cashbox assy
     02-4003 (1)    post bumper 8-32
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-6591 (2)    bulb #455
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-38 (8)    blt 3/8-16 x 2 3/8 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4408-01119-01 (1)    nut 8-32 esna/ntm
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     4700-00021-00 (1)    fw .203X.437X.032
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-08633-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14589   g.i. lamp assy
     24-8767 (16)   socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (16)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5768-12831-00 (1)    pcb-gi lamp
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156

A-14591   isle mounting brkt assy
     20-9317-2 (1) flg brg .502 i.d.x 1/2 lg
     20-9569-2 (4) pem stud fh-032-14

A-14593-1 motor & connector assy
     14-7964-1 (1) motor 50v 11rpm
     5791-09111-00 (1)    3p1396 03-09-2032
     5820-09080-00 (2)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101

A-14595   isle mech assy
     03-8338-1 (2) "spacer pcb mtg 1/4"""
     03-8590 (1)    washer .505x3/4x.062 flt ny nt
     16-9213 (1)    label-motor rotation
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh
     4008-01015-12B (2)   tt 8-32X3/4 p-ph
     4008-01076-06 (1)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps
     A-14513 (1)    5 path island assy
     A-14534-1 (1) opto switch & cable assy
     A-14591 (1)    isle mounting brkt assy
     A-14593-1 (1) motor & connector assy

A-14596   ball guide assy
     01-10173 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (6) clip-ball guide
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14597   gun shaft disc assy
     02-4519 (1)    disc-gun mount
     02-4533 (1)    shaft gun

A-14598   barrier moulding assy
     01-10175 (1)   molding-barrier bottom
     01-10176 (1)   molding-barrier top

A-14604-11 sta tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-trp grn
     01-12346 (2)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657-1 (2) stop-switch limit
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8563-11 (2) tgt oblong skirted trp-green
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6652 (2)    rubber edge protector
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-14606 (2)    blade & contact assy

A-14604-12 sta tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-trp org
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657-1 (1) stop-switch limit
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8563-12 (1) tgt oblong skirted tr-orange
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6652 (1)    rubber edge protector
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-14606 (1)    blade & contact assy

A-14604-20 stat tgt-frt mtg95 oblg-tl org
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657-1 (1) stop-switch limit
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8563-20 (1) tgt oblong skirted trl-orange
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6652 (1)    rubber edge protector
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (1)    bld & contact assy
     A-14606 (1)    blade & contact assy

A-14606   blade & contact assy
     06-13H-14 (1) blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (1)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14609   ball gate assy
     01-10178 (1)   brkt ball gate
     12-6978 (1)    gate-wire

A-14610   ball guide assy
     01-10180 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (5) clip-ball guide
     01-8724 (1)    clip- 6-32 thd hole
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14611   inside light panel assy
     03-8022-2 (5) "spacer 1.062 L"""
     03-8575 (1)    inside light panel plastic
     31-2-60001-4 (1)     decal-front light cover
     4006-01005-24 (5)    ms 6-32 X1 1/2 p-ph
     4406-01128-00 (5)    nut 6-32 keps
     4700-00076-00 (5)    fw .156X.312X.041
     A-14589 (1)    g.i. lamp assy

A-14613   ball gate & wire assy
     01-10035 (1)   brkt ball gate
     12-6979 (1)    gate-wire

A-14614   ball guide assy
     01-10181 (1)   ball guide
     01-6811-1 (2) clip-ball guide
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt
     RM-08-14 (1)   18X1 1/8X104TYP302

A-14615   1 bank drop target assy
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750 (1)    tgt-flush
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-12 (2)    ms 2-56 x 3/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (4)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4402-01119-00 (2)    nut 2-56 esna
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-14908 (1)    target k/down assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14615-1 1 bank d/tgt assy-yellow tgt
     01-10183 (1)   brkt switch
     01-8413 (1)    brkt coil mtg
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7066-4 (1) tubing-coil
     03-8034 (1)    stop-single target
     03-8630 (1)    guide actuator
     03-8750-1 (1) target-flush-yellow
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     10-392 (1)     spring-extension
     10-433 (1)     spring-extension
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     4002-01105-12 (2)    ms 2-56 x 3/4 p-ph-s
     4006-01003-03 (4)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01025-14 (1)    ms 10-32X7/8 p-rh
     4402-01119-00 (2)    nut 2-56 esna
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-31 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-11388-2 (1) plunger & reset plate assy
     A-11397 (1)    drop tgt stop bkt
     A-14617 (1)    brkt & post assy
     A-14908 (1)    target k/down assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14617   brkt & post assy

A-14620   ball return fr assy
     01-10185 (1)   brkt miniature switch
     01-2682 (1)    plate-ball trough corner
     01-3480 (2)    plate-ball trough leg
     01-3481 (1)    plate-ball trough end
     01-5250 (1)    retainer-ball trough
     01-7985 (1)    plate-ball trough return
     01-7987 (2)    plate-ball trough

A-14621   ball return fr comp
     01-7543 (1)    plate-nut 4-40
     4004-01003-12 (2)    ms 4-40x3/4 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-08 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-14620 (1)    ball return fr assy
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-14622   ball return rr comp
     01-10184 (1)   insulator-spacer
     01-7543 (1)    plate-nut 4-40
     4004-01003-12 (2)    ms 4-40x3/4 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-08 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-14288 (1)    ball return rr assy
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-14623   emi motor fltr assy
     5012-09429-00 (1)    res .12 5W 5%
     5012-12458-00 (1)    res 2O ohm 10w 10%
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5768-12522-00 (1)    pcb-motor emi fltr

A-14623-1 emi filter brd assy
     5012-12163-00 (1)    res 11 5W 10% WW
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5768-12522-00 (1)    pcb-motor emi fltr

A-14624   top switch assy
     01-10186 (1)   brkt top switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12073-06 (1)    switch micro 5647-12693-06

A-14625   display panel assy
     11-1012 (1)    panel-display
     24-8768 (12)   bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8817 (12)   socket w/o diode-white

A-14626   door panel assy
     01-7264 (1)    plate-lock retainer
     01-7993 (1)    cam-glass lock
     11-1013 (1)    door-panel
     20-10187 (1)   cam door lock
     20-6542-TB (1) lock-door cam
     4608-01081-07 (3)    h-f #8X7/16 pl-hwh

A-14632-1 "mtg bracket clamp assy-1/4"""
     01-10724-1 (1) brkt cable
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-14632-2 "mtg bracket clamp assy-1/2"""
     01-10724-1 (2) brkt cable
     03-7655-8 (2) "clamp cable 1/2""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-14632-3 "mtg bracket clamp assy-3/4"""
     01-10724-1 (8) brkt cable
     03-7655-12 (8) "clamp cable 3/4""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (8)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-14632-3-B    "mtg bracket clamp assy-3/4"""
     01-10724-1 (10)      brkt cable
     03-7655-12 (10)      "clamp cable 3/4""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (10)   ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-14632-4 "mtg bracket clamp assy-1"""
     01-10724-1 (1) brkt cable
     03-7655-16 (1) "clamp cable 1""dia"
     4006-01027-06 (1)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rwh

A-14633   card dispenser pcb assy
     5010-12733-00 (1)    res 220ohm 1w 5%
     5012-10860-00 (1)    res 27 ohm 5W 5%
     5160-10269-00 (1)    trans 2N3904 npn
     5162-12635-00 (1)    trans tip 102
     5641-09312-00 (1)    switch p/b dpdt 100v 5a
     5671-09019-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12462-11 (1)    11h str sq lck .100
     5791-12462-15 (1)    15h str sq lck .100
     A-14633-AI (1) card dispenser pcb assy

A-14633-AI card dispenser pcb assy
     5010-08998-00 (1)    res 2.2k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09034-00 (1)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09061-00 (1)    res 680 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12845-00 (1)    pcb-card disp II

A-14634   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-3 (1) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8149-9 (1) dome-mini tr red
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     31-1-50002-16 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14635   cannon assy
     01-10189 (1)   plate-base
     01-10190 (1)   ring nut
     01-10190-1 (1) ring nut
     01-10376 (1)   spacer
     01-10942 (3)   clip
     02-4537 (1)    pin
     02-4582 (3)    guide
     02-4596 (3)    post
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8565 (1)    lid
     03-8566 (1)    body
     03-8567 (1)    ring-mtg.
     03-8802 (1)    "cable tie 24"""
     14-7965 (1)    motor
     20-8712-25 (2) e ring 1/4 shaft
     31-1656-1 (1) decal-top
     31-1656-2 (1) decal-top
     31-1656-5 (1) decal-top
     31-1656-7 (1) decal-top
     31-1656-8 (1) decal-top
     4006-01017-08 (2)    ms 6-32x1/2 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-08 (6)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-10 (2)    ms 8-32X5/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-28 (1)    ms 8-32x1-3/4 p-rh-s
     4010-01066-06 (3)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4408-01119-00 (4)    nut 8-32 esn
     4425-01135-00 (3)    nut 5/16-18 jam
     4608-01081-10 (5)    h-f #8X5/8 pl-hwh
     4700-00021-00 (3)    fw .203X.437X.032
     4701-00016-00 (3)    lw 5/16 split
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14640 (1)    catapult sub-assy
     A-15020 (1)    plate assy
     CW-30022-29 (22)     wire 22awg red/wht
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-62 (12)     wire 22awg blu/red
     CW-30022-73 (10)     wire 22awg vio/org
     CW-30022-78 (17)     wire 22awg vio/gry
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-14957 (1)    general switch cable
     H-14957-C (1) general switch cable-cut
     H-14991 (1)    catapult cable
     H-14991-C (1) catapult assy-cut
     H-15012 (1)    motor cable
     H-15012-C (1) motor cable-cut
     HW-30018-74 (17)     wire 18awg vio/yel
     RM-23-01 (22) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14637   catapult brkt assy
     01-10188 (1)   brkt catapult mtg
     02-4538 (1)    pivot

A-14640   catapult sub-assy
     01-7695 (1)    brkt solenoid
     02-4301 (1)    pin catapult arm
     03-7066-5 (1) tubing-coil
     03-7655-4 (1) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8089 (1)    catapult arm
     10-422 (1)     spring
     20-8712-31 (2) e ring 5/16 shaft
     23-6577 (1)    rubber bumper plug 5/8
     4004-01003-12 (1)    ms 4-40x3/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01017-04 (2)    ms 8-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4010-01066-06 (2)    cs 10-32 X 3/8 sh
     4700-00005-00 (1)    fw .141X.437X.032
     4700-00104-00 (2)    fw .361X.500X.059
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12133-12 (1)    switch mini micro
     A-12111 (1)    flpr armtr stp assy
     A-14637 (1)    catapult brkt assy
     A-15016 (1)    coil assy
     A-15175 (1)    plunger assy
     A-7438-1 (1)   terminal strp assy

A-14641-1 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     03-8353-1 (1) clip-xmas small-white
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14642-1 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     16-8727-119 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-120 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-121 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-122 (1)      pricing card-usa
     16-8727-123 (1)      pricing-card-usa
     16-9009 (1)    pricing card-pinball
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1524-2 (1) decal-see card-orange
     31-1524-3 (1) decal-tokens-orange
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14643   cashbox assy
     01-10208 (1)   cover-plate
     01-10297 (1)   plate-chute cover
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     08-7550 (1)    carton-cashbox pad
     20-6520 (6)    ball-steel 3/4
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9605-1 (1) envelope 3 X 5-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     31-1635 (1)    decal-pricing info (set 0f 8)
     4108-01092-10B (13) txt #8 X 5/8 ph
     4322-01113-32 (2)    ms 3/8-16X2 pl-hwh
     4322-01125-38 (8)    blt 3/8-16 x 2 3/8 ah
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     4700-00095-00 (2)    fw .437X1.00X.093
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-08633-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 125V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14644   ramp opto mtg brkt assy
     01-10187 (1)   brkt opto mtg ramp motor
     01-10194 (1)   brkt support ramp opto

A-14646   plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     31-1-50002-19 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine

A-14647   magnet brkt assy
     02-4372 (1)    magnet-pole piece

A-14651   isle lock mech assy
     01-10206 (1)   brkt isle lock mech
     01-10224 (1)   brkt limit & switch actuator
     01-10225 (1)   brkt coil mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     02-4302 (1)    plunger threaed
     02-4541 (1)    pin-isle lock
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-399 (1)     spring-compression
     20-8790 (1)    nyliner bearing
     4002-01105-07 (2)    ms 2-56x7/16 p-ph-s
     4010-01008-06 (2)    ms 10-32X3/8 p-ph-n
     4106-01012-04 (2)    sms #6-32x1/4 pph-rlk
     4410-01129-00 (1)    nut 10-32 keps unf
     4701-00004-00 (2)    lw #10 split
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-07 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     A-10821 (1)    flpr stop bkt assy
     A-14701 (1)    coil assy

A-14652   back board assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8022-2 (2) "spacer 1.062 L"""
     11-1015 (1)    back panel-20003
     31-1-20003-22 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4106-01022-27 (2)    sms #6X1-11/16 p-rwh-a
     4106-01115-06Y (3)   sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     5791-12235-02 (1)    "2h special ""z"" .156"
     5792-10818-02 (1)    2r mt/end 18/156
     A-11905 (3)    socket & #44 bulb assy
     CW-30022-4 (14)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-14702 (1)    general illumination cable
     H-14702-C (1) general illumination cable
     HW-30018-7 (22)      wire 18awg violet
     HW-30018-97 (22)     wire 18awg wht/vio

A-14656-1 cashbox assy
     03-7557 (2)    kicker protector mylar
     03-7626 (1)    cashbox-pin
     03-7626.1 (1) cashbox-pin
     03-8194 (2)    flipper gauge
     08-7377 (4)    "leveler-leg adjuster 3.0"""
     20-6500 (3)    ball-steel 1-1/16
     20-6502-A (1) plumb bob
     20-8842 (3)    envelope 3 x 5-1/2
     20-9292 (1)    envelope kraft 7-1/2 x 10-1/2
     20-9620 (1)    key T-20 TR-TX long arm
     20-9718 (2)    wing screw 3/8-16 x 2
     20-9780 (1)    envelope 3 1/8 x 5 1/2-printed
     20-9791 (1)    envelope backbox screws
     24-6549 (2)    bulb-#44
     24-8704 (2)    bulb #89
     24-8767 (1)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8802 (1)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     24-8803 (1)    socket-large pcb twist
     27-1041-11 (2) lbl-25cent-usa
     31-1650A-1 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     31-1650A-2 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     4008-01093-16B (4)   tr 8-32X1 ph
     4322-01125-40 (8)    blt 3/8-16x2 1 /2 ah
     4406-01120-00 (2)    nut 6-32 wing
     4422-01117-00 (4)    nut 3/8-16 hex
     5730-09071-00 (1)    fuse 8A 32V
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5730-09797-00 (1)    fuse 3/4A 250V
     5731-09128-00 (1)    fuse sb 2.5 250V
     5731-09432-00 (1)    fuse sb 7A 250V
     5731-09651-00 (1)    fuse sb 5A 250V
     5731-10356-00 (1)    fuse sb 3A 250V
     5731-12328-00 (1)    fuse sb 3/8A 250V
     A-14354 (1)    c/box cover assy

A-14674   pitch plt weld assy
     01-10210-1 (1) plate-pitch liner
     01-3465-3 (1) plate-pitcher unit

A-14675   pitch plt weld assy
     02-2730 (2)    post-spacer

A-14677   speaker panel assy
     31-1422-575 (2)      scrnd spkr grill
     4408-01118-02 (14)   nut 8-32 tee 9/32l

A-14678   speaker display assy
     01-10212 (2)   brkt speaker panel
     03-7520-2 (10) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (2) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     23-6534-13 (1) "rubber protector 24"" (black)"
     31-1629 (1)    cover-scrnd spkr panel
     4008-01017-06 (12)   ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4008-01017-08 (4)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     5555-12015-00 (1)    "speaker 8 OHM 6"" 20W"
     5555-12068-00 (1)    "speaker 4"" PIEZO 50W"
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5822-10879-01 (6)    ring term- #8 22-18
     A-14292-1 (1) x-over coil & brkt assy
     A-14677 (1)    speaker panel assy
     B-13826-2 (2) "ground lug assy 6"""
     B-13826-3 (1) "ground lug assy 12"""
     CW-30022-0 (74)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-04 (74)     wire 22awg blk/yel
     H-14663 (1)    speaker cable
     H-14663-C (1) speaker cbl
     HW-30018-54 (24)     wire 18awg grn/yel

A-14687   light dome support assy
     01-10218 (2)   brkt light dome support
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     A-14265-13 (1) receptacle & skt-clear

A-14689   coin door interface pcb assy
     16-8850-355 (1)      label-pcb assy id A-14689
     5791-10862-08 (2)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-15 (1)    15h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-18 (1)    18h str sq pin.156
     A-14689-AI (1) wpc c/door interface-auto inst

A-14689-1 coin door interface pcb assy
     16-8850-356 (1)      label-pcb assy id  A-14689-1
     5645-09025-00 (1)    switch dip 8 pos
     5791-10862-08 (2)    8h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-13 (1)    13h str sq pin .156
     5791-10862-15 (1)    15h str sq pin.156
     5791-10862-18 (1)    18h str sq pin.156
     A-14689-1-AI (1)     coin door interface pcb assy

A-14689-1-AI   coin door interface pcb assy
     5010-09534-00 (1)    res 0ohm 0w
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12855-01 (1)    pcb-c/dr interface

A-14689-AI wpc c/door interface-auto inst
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12855-01 (1)    pcb-c/dr interface

A-14690-15 sta tgt-back mtg 85 rnd-op org
     01-12346-2 (3) brkt-switch mtg 85degree-black
     01-3670 (3)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (3)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-15 (3) "tgt 1"" round-op orange"
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (3) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (3)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (3)     blade & contact assy

A-14690-5 sta tgt-back mtg 85 rnd-op wht
     01-12346-2 (5) brkt-switch mtg 85degree-black
     01-3670 (5)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (5)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (5)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (10) "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (5)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (10) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-5 (5) "tgt 1""round-op white"
     06-1F-14 (10) blade-contact
     06-20-20 (10) blade-back up
     06-73-2 (5)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (10)      rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (5) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (5) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (5)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (5)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (5)     blade & contact assy

A-14690-6 sta tgt-back mtg85 rnd op-yel
     01-12346-2 (2) brkt-switch mtg 85degree-black
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (2)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-6 (2) "tgt 1""round-op yellow"
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (2) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-8378 (2)     blade & contact assy

A-14691-2 stat tgt-frt mtg95 rnd-op grn
     01-12346 (3)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (3)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (3)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (3)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (6)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (3)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (6) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-2 (3) "tgt 1""round-op green"
     06-1-14 (3)    blade-contact
     06-13G-14 (3) blade-contact
     06-1F-14 (6)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (6)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (3)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (6) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (3) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (3) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (3)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-09374-00 (6)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14691-4 stat tgt-frt mtg95 rnd- op red
     01-12346 (2)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (2)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (2)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-4 (2) "tgt 1"" round-op red"
     06-1-14 (2)    blade-contact
     06-13G-14 (2) blade-contact
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (2) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-09374-00 (4)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14691-5 stat tgt-frt mtg95 rnd op-whit
     01-12346 (1)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (1)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (1)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (1)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (1)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (2) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-5 (1) "tgt 1""round-op white"
     06-1-14 (1)    blade-contact
     06-13G-14 (1) blade-contact
     06-1F-14 (2)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (2)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (1)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (2) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (1) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (1) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-09374-00 (2)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14691-6 stat tgt-frt mtg95 rnd-op yell
     01-12346 (4)   brkt switch mtg 95degree red
     01-3670 (4)    plate-switch curved
     01-8657 (4)    brkt stop
     01-916-H (4)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (8)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (4)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (8) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8093-6 (4) "tgt 1""round-op yellow"
     06-1-14 (4)    blade-contact
     06-13G-14 (4) blade-contact
     06-1F-14 (8)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (8)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (4)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (8) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (4) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6534-9 (4) rubber protector 3/8
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5860-09374-00 (8)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14692   pitch motor opto assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     CW-30022-0 (10)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (10)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-84 (10)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (10)      wire 22awg white
     H-14667 (1)    pitch opto cbl
     H-14667-C (1) pitch opto cbl

A-14693   ramp motor opto assy
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8506 (1)    base-opto mtg-black
     03-8506-1 (1) base-opto mtg-white
     4104-01001-06 (2)    sms #4X3/8 p-ph-a
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-14231 (1)    led assy
     A-14232 (1)    photo trans assy
     CW-30022-0 (33)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-5 (33)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-84 (33)     wire 22awg gry/yel
     CW-30022-9 (33)      wire 22awg white
     H-14668 (1)    ramp opto cbl
     H-14668-C (1) ramp opto cbl

A-14694   trigger assy
     02-4545 (1)    hub-trigger

A-14696   coil magnet & brkt assy
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     B-20-9608 (1) coil magnet assy

A-14697   target sw assy
     01-916-H (7)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (28) "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (14) "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (7)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-9 (14) "tubing switch-9/16"""
     06-14M (7)     blade-insulator
     06-1F-14 (7)   blade-contact
     06-21B-12 (7) blade-contact
     06-2D-12 (7)   blade-contact
     A-14771 (7)    blade & contact assy
     A-9750 (7)     blade & contact assy
     RM-12-21 (1)   .012X2 5/8#8HRD

A-14700   plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-13 (1) post mini-clear
     31-1A-50002-2 (1)    plfd plastic-the machine
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14701   coil assy

A-14703   box assy

A-14704   magazine support brkt

A-14706   cam pin assy
     02-4549 (1)    pin-stop
     03-8564 (1)    cam gun
     4404-01119-00 (1)    nut 4-40 esn
     4700-00002-00 (1)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4702-00010-00 (1)    lw #4 internal tooth

A-14707   one way ball gate assy
     01-10230 (1)   brkt ball gate
     12-6985 (1)    gate-wire 1 way

A-14708   hurricane top ramp assy
     01-10246 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     03-7520-2 (8) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     03-8171-10 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp blue
     03-8171-13 (1) dome-twist lock mini clear
     03-8171-8 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp amber
     03-8171-9 (1) dome-twist lock mini-trp red
     03-8586 (1)    ramp-top hurricane
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (10)     rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6535 (1)    grommet-rubber white
     24-8802 (4)    bulb #906 13V 0.69
     31-2-50012-1 (1)     decal-top applied
     31-2-50012-2 (1)     decal-top applied
     31-2-50012-6 (1)     decal-top applied
     31-3-50012-1 (1)     decal-bottom applied
     31-3-50012-2 (1)     decal-bottom applied
     31-3-50012-3 (1)     decal-bottom applied
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08 (5)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (10)   fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (2)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (8)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12238 (1)    sub mini switch assy
     A-14042 (1)    ball gate & switch assy
     A-14265-13 (4) receptacle & skt-clear
     A-14783 (1)    t/light final assy
     CW-30022-0 (20)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (20)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-5 (20)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (20)      wire 22awg white
     H-14889 (2)    flash cable
     H-14889-C (2) flash cable-cut wire
     H-14890 (2)    ramp switch cable
     H-14890-C (2) ramp switch cable-cut wire
     RM-21-04 (6)   #7 TUBING .148 ID

A-14709   hurricane bottom ramp assy
     01-10248-1 (1) brkt ramp guide
     03-8587 (1)    ramp-bottom hurricane
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-2-50012-7 (1)     decal-top applied

A-14710   comet ramp assy
     01-10247 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10248 (1)   brkt ramp guide
     01-10249 (1)   brkt ball stop
     01-8774 (1)    brkt switch
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8588 (1)    ramp-comet
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6688-19N (6)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (4)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10772-00 (2)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12238 (1)    sub mini switch assy
     A-14042 (1)    ball gate & switch assy
     CW-30022-5 (20)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (20)      wire 22awg white
     H-14890 (2)    ramp switch cable
     H-14890-C (2) ramp switch cable-cut wire

A-14711   hand drive assy
     01-10561 (1)   brkt motor
     01-10655 (1)   brkt anti trap
     02-4603 (1)    core-magnet
     03-7520 (1)    "tie wrap-nylon 7 1/2"""
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     14-7966 (1)    motor 140
     31-1677 (1)    washer-color
     31-1684 (1)    hand-decorated
     4006-01003-04 (2)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-ph-s
     4008-01003-08 (2)    ms 8-32 X 1/2 p-ph-s
     4010-01006-10 (1)    ms 10-32X5/8 p-ph-s
     4010-01062-10 (1)    ms 10-32X5/8 sl-bndr-hd brass
     4010-01082-04 (1)    ss 10-32X1/4 sh-cp
     4020-01003-08 (3)    ms 1/4-20x1/2 p-ph-s
     4700-00130-00 (1)    fw .205x1.00x.055
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5792-10773-00 (1)    2R11625 03-06-1023
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     5821-09079-00 (2)    pf1561 02-06-1101
     A-12158-1 (1) coil & connct assy
     A-15285 (1)    opto switch-2 pcb assy
     A-15303 (1)    hand brkt assy
     A-15310 (1)    interrupter assy
     CW-30022-61 (5)      wire 22awg blu/brn
     CW-30022-74 (4)      wire 22awg vio/yel
     CW-30022-76 (4)      wire 22awg vio/blu
     CW-30022-84 (5)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-15228 (1)    hand cable
     H-15228-C (1) hand cable-cut

A-14712   bushing fire pin assy
     02-4550 (1)    collar
     02-4551 (1)    bushing

A-14713-1 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8022-3 (3) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8022-6 (1) "spacer .733 L"""
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-1-50013-11 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     31-1-50013-12 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     31-1-50013-23 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     31-1-50013-6 (1)     plfd plastic-t2
     4006-01005-20 (1)    ms 6-32X1-1/4 p-ph
     4006-01027-26 (1)    ms 6-32X1 5/8 p-rwh
     4006-01027-40 (2)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn
     4406-01128-00 (1)    nut 6-32 keps

A-14713-2 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-1-50013-17 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     31-1-50013-3 (1)     plfd plastic-t2
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14713-3 plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-3 (2) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     03-8022-6 (2) "spacer .733 L"""
     31-1-50013-18 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     31-1-50013-25 (1)    plfd plastic-t2
     4006-01027-40 (2)    ms 6-32X2 1/2 p-rwh
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14713-4 plfd plastic assy
     03-8044-9 (1) post mini-tr red
     31-1-50013-9 (1)     plfd plastic-t2
     4106-01033-08 (1)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a

A-14714   plfld plastic assy-upper right
     03-8022-1 (2) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20003-10 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-8 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4006-01005-16 (2)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14715   plfld plastic assy-lower right
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     31-1-20003-20 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-9 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4006-01003-12 (2)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14716   plfld plastic assy-professor
     01-8961 (2)    clip-plastic mtg
     07-6688-18N (2)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-20003-23 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island

A-14717   plfld plastic assy-gilligan
     01-9919 (1)    brkt lite
     02-4322-16 (1) post 8-32x 4.50         3/8rnd
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     23-6636-6 (1) tape-dbl side cut 3/8x1-3/4
     31-1-20003-2 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4008-01017-06 (1)    ms 8-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     CW-30022-04 (9)      wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-84 (9)      wire 22awg gry/yel
     H-14630 (1)    rocket lamp cable
     H-14630-C (1) rocket lamp cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (7)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14718   plfld plastic assy-middle
     03-8022-1 (3) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20003-3 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-4 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4006-01005-16 (3)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14719   plfld plastic assy-left
     01-10285 (1)   ball guide-plfd plastic assy
     03-8022-3 (5) "spacer 1.171 L"""
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1-20003-11 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-19 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4006-01005-26 (3)    ms 6-32X1-5/8 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy
     CW-30022-4 (12)      wire 22awg yellow
     CW-30022-94 (7)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-14734 (1)    upper plfd gi cable
     H-14734-C (1) upper plfd gi cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (5)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14720   plfld plastic assy-left
     03-8022-1 (6) "spacer .541 L"""
     31-1-20003-1 (1)     plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     31-1-20003-12 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island
     4006-01005-16 (3)    ms 6-32X1 p-ph
     4406-01119-00 (3)    nut 6-32 esn

A-14721-1 flipper plastic assy
     20-9603 (3)    metal spacer 9/16
     31-1-20003-13 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island

A-14721-2 flipper plastic assy
     20-9603 (3)    metal spacer 9/16
     31-1-20003-14 (1)    plfd plastic-gilligan s island

A-14722   ball guide assy
     01-10236 (1)   ball guide

A-14723   ball guide assy
     01-10237 (1)   ball guide

A-14724   led mtg brkt assy
     01-10238 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01019-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     5792-10817-04 (1)    4r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-16908 (1)    opto led assy
     CW-30022-0 (18)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-8 (18)      wire 22awg gray
     H-14893 (1)    opto transmitter cable
     H-14893-C (1) opto transmitter cble-cut wire

A-14725   opto mtg brkt assy
     01-10238 (1)   brkt opto mtg
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4106-01019-06 (2)    sms #6X3/8 p-rh-a
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     5823-10820-00 (1)    "plz key mt .156"""
     A-16909 (1)    opto p/t assy
     CW-30022-5 (18)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (18)      wire 22awg white
     H-14894 (1)    opto detector cable
     H-14894-C (1) opto detector cable-cut wire

A-14726   ramp assy
     01-10239 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10240 (1)   ramp
     07-6688-18N (1)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     07-6697-2 (2) rivet .125X.125x.218 zinc
     20-9284 (1)    spade bolt

A-14727   ball guide assy
     01-10241 (1)   ball guide

A-14728   ball guide assy
     01-10242 (1)   ball guide

A-14729   ball guide assy
     01-10243 (1)   ball guide

A-14730   ball guide assy
     01-10235 (1)   brkt ramp
     01-10244 (1)   ball guide
     01-10414 (1)   gate stop

A-14731   ball guide assy
     01-10245 (1)   ball guide

A-14735   coil & brkt assy
     01-8-508-S (1) brkt coil retainer
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     4006-01017-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-rh-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     AE-28-1500 (1) coil assy
     B-7572-1 (1)   brkt & stop assy

A-14737   pulley brkt assy
     01-10254 (1)   brkt pulley
     02-4552 (1)    post-idler pulley

A-14738   left guide wheel assy
     01-10257 (1)   left wheel guide
     01-10258 (1)   clip
     01-10259 (1)   clip

A-14739   right wheel guide assy
     01-10255 (1)   right wheel guide
     01-10256 (1)   mounting hub

A-14740   main mtg plate assy
     01-10252 (1)   plate-main mounting
     02-4325 (2)    post ferris wheel
     02-4599 (1)    post-idler pulley

A-14741   ferris wheel assy
     02-4290 (1)    collar
     03-8086 (1)    pulley
     03-8124 (1)    ferris wheel cyclone
     03-8124-1 (1) ferris wheel
     03-8125 (2)    cover-ferris wheel
     03-8126 (1)    washer-drive belt
     03-8126-1 (1) washer-drive belt
     03-8281 (2)    pulley-car
     20-8712-25 (4) e ring 1/4 shaft
     23-6673 (1)    drive belt
     31-2-50012-3 (1)     decal-top applied
     31-2-50012-4 (1)     decal-top applied
     31-2-50012-5 (1)     decal-top applied
     4006-01003-03 (2)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4006-01017-04 (4)    ms 6-32X1/4 p-rh-s
     4006-01017-05 (2)    ms 6-32X5/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01076-06 (1)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00007-00 (2)    fw .156x.437x.059
     4700-00072-00 (4)    fw .265X.500X.032
     A-14593-1 (1) motor & connector assy
     A-14737 (1)    pulley brkt assy
     A-14738 (1)    left guide wheel assy
     A-14740 (1)    main mtg plate assy
     A-14743 (1)    mini ramp assy

A-14743   mini ramp assy
     01-10250 (1)   brkt mini ramp
     01-10253 (1)   ramp-mini

A-14744-USA    line filter assy-domestic
     01-10623 (1)   insulator-thermistor
     03-7520-2 (3) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7822 (1)    bushing-strain releif
     03-8011 (1)    cover-a/c cord
     03-8591 (1)    bushing-strain relief
     16-8587-926 (1)      label-8 amp fuse
     16-9244 (1)    label-conv receptacle rating
     4008-01017-08 (2)    ms 8-32X1/2 p-rh-s
     5016-12978-00 (1)    thermistor-8a 2.5R25
     5017-09044-00 (1)    varistor metox 10a
     5102-10310-00 (1)    line filter 5VK1
     5640-10932-00 (1)    switch toggle dpst 277v 15a
     5730-09252-00 (1)    fuse 8A 250V
     5733-12869-00 (1)    fuse holder panel
     5792-10917-00 (1)    9R1991 19-09-1092
     5821-09081-00 (6)    pf1189 02-09-1101
     5822-10872-02 (4)    term 22-18 tab.250
     5822-14713-02 (2)    term-quik con 22-18 tab .250
     5850-08743-00 (1)    line cord-domestic
     5851-09184-00 (1)    ser outlet snap-in
     A-14810 (1)    chassis assy
     H-13870 (2)    black jumper cable
     H-14790 (1)    a.c. cable
     H-14792-1 (1) a.c. jumper cable
     H-14792-2 (1) a.c. jumper cable
     HW-60018-0 (33)      wire 18awg black
     HW-60018-9 (25)      wire 18awg white
     RM-21-06 (3)   #18 vinyl sleeving

A-14746   jumper bumper assy
     01-9116 (1)    brkt thumper bumper
     01-9117 (1)    brkt t/bumper mtg
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-L (6)   "spacer-loose 1/16"""
     01-916-S (2)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-9166 (1)    plate
     01-9319 (1)    brkt plunger
     01-9320 (1)    plate
     01-9321 (1)    plate-switch
     02-3406-1 (1) plunger coil
     03-6035-7 (1) wafer-jet bumper black
     03-6047-16 (2) spacer 1 1/16
     03-7007-14A (2)      tubing switch-.790
     03-7066 (1)    tubing-coil
     03-8291-9 (1) cap-thumper-tr red
     03-8292-7 (1) body f/t.b. op blk
     03-8330 (1)    switch actuator
     06-84 (4) blade
     06-85 (1) blade-back up
     10-326 (1)     spring-jet bumper
     10-411 (1)     spring-compression
     17-1112 (1)    jumper bumper base rework
     4004-01005-08 (2)    ms 4-40x1/2 p-ph
     4005-01016-18B (2)   ms 5-40X1 1/8 p-rh
     4008-01015-04 (1)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     4008-01015-06 (2)    tt 8-32X 3/8 p-ph
     4008-01070-14 (3)    ms 8-32X7/8 hh
     4108-01001-10 (2)    sms #8X5/8 p-ph-a
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4408-01119-00 (3)    nut 8-32 esn
     4700-00002-00 (2)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4701-00001-00 (2)    lw #4 split
     4705-00002-00 (1)    sw 1/2  (spring)
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-12854 (1)    rod/ring assy
     A-14271 (1)    thumper bumper lamp assy
     A-8198 (1)     blade & contact assy
     A-8199 (1)     blade & contact assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp
     B-12749 (1)    core plug/brkt assy
     B-13267 (1)    switch & diode assy
     SW-1A-187-P (1)      switch-bumper

A-14747   gun handle assy
     02-4546 (1)    fastner-button head
     02-4547 (3)    "fastner-button head 1/2"""
     02-4558 (1)    pin firing
     02-4588 (1)    tubing-spring stop
     10-304 (1)     spring-friction
     21-6688-L (1) handle-gun
     21-6688-R (1) handle-gun
     4006-01003-06 (2)    ms 6-32X3/8 p-ph-s
     4010-01174-06 (4)    ms 10-32x3/8 t-r bttn head
     4700-00129-00B (4)   fw .203x.468x.030 black
     4702-00013-00B (4)   lw #10 internal tooth-black
     4702-00014-00B (4)   lw 1/4-20internal tooth-black
     A-14694 (1)    trigger assy
     A-14712 (1)    bushing fire pin assy

A-14748   retainer plate assy

A-14749   mtg plate assy

A-14750   disc & motor assy
     03-8593 (1)    disc
     14-7967 (1)    motor-50v
     31-1638-2 (1) decal-disc
     4006-01041-06B (3)   ms 6-32X3/8 p-flh
     4008-01076-06 (2)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     4010-01006-10 (4)    ms 10-32X5/8 p-ph-s
     A-14748 (1)    retainer plate assy
     A-14749 (1)    mtg plate assy

A-14754   firing pin switch
     01-12353 (1)   brkt-switch mtg
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-03 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14754-1 firing pin switch & cable assy
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14754 (1)    firing pin switch
     CW-30022-5 (3) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (3) wire 22awg white
     H-15049 (1)    trigger cable

A-14756   captain bizarre assy
     03-7520-2 (5) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     4008-01076-06 (2)    ss 8-32x3/8sh-cp
     5791-09400-00 (1)    4P1490 03-09-2042
     5820-09080-00 (4)    terminal-pm1190 02-09-2101
     A-14759 (1)    brkt & motor assy
     A-15008 (1)    head mechanism assy
     H-14955 (1)    dj motor cable
     H-14955-C (1) dj motor cable-cut
     HW-30018-0 (9) wire 18awg black
     HW-30018-2 (9) wire 18awg red
     HW-30018-73 (18)     wire 18awg vio/org
     HW-30018-74 (18)     wire 18awg vio/yel
     RM-21-11 (10) pvc tubing .166 i.d.

A-14758   armature & brkt assy

A-14759   brkt & motor assy
     01-10275 (1)   brkt motor mtg
     01-10276 (1)   plate-stop
     02-4564 (4)    standoff
     03-7655-4 (2) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8580 (1)    actuator-opto switch
     14-7968 (1)    motor
     4010-01006-04 (4)    ms 10-32x1/4 p-ph-s
     4010-01006-08 (2)    ms 10-32x1/2 p-ph-s
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps
     A-14766 (1)    motor opto switch assy

A-14760   cosmic cottage assy
     03-6047-18 (2) spacer 3/16
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8276-18 (1) collar t/bumper-tr voilet
     03-8277-10 (1) cap-thumper-tr blue
     03-8319-18 (1) post #8 starred trp-violet
     03-8596 (1)    cosmic cottage
     17-1113 (1)    thumper bumper cap rework
     31-2-20004-1 (1)     decal-top
     31-2-20004-2 (1)     decal-top
     31-2-20004-3 (1)     decal-top
     4004-01005-14 (2)    ms 4-40x7/8 p-ph
     4006-01003-03 (1)    ms 6-32X3/16 p-ph-s
     4008-01005-22 (1)    ms 8-32x1-3/8 p-ph
     4404-01117-00 (2)    nut 4-40 hex
     4408-01128-00 (1)    nut 8-32 keps
     4700-00002-00 (2)    fw .130x .281x .035
     4700-00016-00 (1)    fw .187X.437X.053
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14495 (1)    socket & bulb assy
     A-14916 (1)    lamp brkt assy
     CW-30022-01 (12)     wire 22awg blk/brn
     CW-30022-04 (9)      wire 22awg blk/yel
     CW-30022-29 (23)     wire 22awg red/wht
     H-14952 (1)    cottage flash lamp cable
     H-14952-C (1) cottage flash lamp cable-cut

A-14761   brkt & 3 lamp pcb assy
     07-6688-18N (4)      rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14767 (1)    3 lamp pcb assy
     A-14802 (2)    head brkt assy
     CW-30022-23 (14)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (14)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-25 (14)     wire 22awg red/grn
     CW-30022-48 (14)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-14951 (1)    comic cable
     H-14951-C (1) comic cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (10) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14766   motor opto switch assy
     5490-12451-00 (3)    ic opto inter lg 10MA
     5791-10869-07 (1)    7h r/a sq pin .156
     A-14766-AI (1) motor opto sw asy-auto insert

A-14766-AI motor opto sw asy-auto insert
     5010-08930-00 (3)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12866-00 (1)    pcb-motor opto switch

A-14767   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     24-8805 (3)    socket-pcb H wedge
     A-14767-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14767-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12867-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14768   h-driver assy
     5162-12635-00 (3)    trans tip 102
     5192-12428-00 (2)    trans tip 107
     5370-12272-00 (1)    ic LM339 quad comp
     5551-09822-00 (2)    ind 4.7 uh 3a
     5671-09019-00 (1)    led dspl red
     5791-12273-04 (1)    4h str sq lck .156
     5791-12273-05 (1)    5h str sq lk .156
     A-14768-AI (1) h-driver assy-auto insert

A-14768-AI h-driver assy-auto insert
     5010-08930-00 (2)    res 470 ohm 1/2W 5%
     5010-09034-00 (2)    res 10k 1/4w 5%
     5010-09314-00 (5)    res 1.2K 1/4W 5%
     5043-08980-00 (1)    cap 0.01m 50v +80-20 axial
     5043-08996-00 (1)    cap 0.1UF 50v +/-20 axial Z5U
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12868-00 (1)    pcb-h driver with brake

A-14771   blade & contact assy
     06-1-10 (7)    blade-contact
     5860-09374-00 (7)    cp prec met 7309fs

A-14772   plastic skull assy
     01-10279 (2)   brkt skull mtg
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8569 (1)    terminator-head
     07-6688-17N (4)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     23-6710-2 (1) "tubing-clear #10 1 1/2"" long"
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14773 (1)    brkt & 2 lamp assy
     CW-30022-2 (10)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-4 (10)      wire 22awg yellow
     H-14573 (1)    eye cable
     H-14573-C (1) eye cable cut wire

A-14773   brkt & 2 lamp assy
     01-10280 (1)   brkt lamp mtg
     03-8063-4 (2) sleeve lite-red
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     A-12887 (2)    socket & #555 bulb assy

A-14774   7 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (7)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (7)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-09 (1)    9h spl sq pin .156
     A-14774-AI (1) 7 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14774-AI 7 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (7)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12870-00 (1)    pcb-7 lamp

A-14775   5 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (5)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (5)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-07 (1)    7h spl sq pin .156
     A-14775-AI (1) 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14775-AI 5 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (5)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12871-00 (1)    pcb-5 lamp

A-14776   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14776-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14776-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12872-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14777   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14777-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14777-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12873-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14778   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14778-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14778-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12874-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14779   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14779-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14779-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12875-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14780   4 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (4)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (4)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-06 (1)    6h spl sq pin .156
     A-14780-AI (1) 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14780-AI 4 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (4)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12876-00 (1)    pcb-4 lamp

A-14781   3 lamp pcb assy
     24-8767 (3)    socket-pcb twist
     24-8768 (3)    bulb #555 6.3Volts .25Amps
     5791-10871-05 (1)    5h spl sq pin .156
     A-14781-AI (1) 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert

A-14781-AI 3 lamp pcb assy-auto insert
     5070-09054-00 (3)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5768-12877-00 (1)    pcb-3 lamp

A-14782   light housing brkt assy
     01-10281 (1)   brkt light housing
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     A-14845 (1)    pcb 3 lamp assy

A-14783   t/light final assy
     03-7520-2 (2) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7640-11 (1) "insert-circle 5/8"" s/b trp-grn"
     03-7640-12 (1) "insert-circle 5/8"" s/b trp-yel"
     03-7640-9 (1) "insert-circle 5/8""s/b trp-red"
     03-7969 (1)    housing-light bulb
     31-1638 (1)    decal-traffic light
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (4)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14782 (1)    light housing brkt assy
     B-10999 (1)    housing sub-assy
     CW-30022-26 (10)     wire 22awg red/blu
     CW-30022-27 (10)     wire 22awg red/vio
     CW-30022-28 (10)     wire 22awg red/gry
     CW-30022-40 (10)     wire 22awg yel/blk
     H-14891 (1)    3 lamp stop light cable
     H-14891-C (1) 3 lamp cable-cut wire

A-14784   plfd plastic rivet assy
     01-10282 (2)   brkt mounting
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1-50013-14 (1)    plfd plastic-t2

A-14785   plfd plastic rivet assy
     01-10286 (2)   brkt mounting
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     31-1-50013-15 (1)    plfd plastic-t2

A-14786   ball gate & wire assy
     01-6991 (1)    brkt ball gate
     12-6989 (1)    gate-wire

A-14787   juggler assy
     01-10268 (1)   brkt deflector
     01-10284 (3)   brkt juggler mtg
     01-10755 (1)   brkt mounting
     02-4426-1 (6) post-fastner #8 ws 6-32 top
     03-7520-2 (6) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-7655-4 (3) "clamp cable 1/4""dia"
     03-8365-10 (6) post #8 trp blue
     11-1036 (1)    plfd-mini 50012
     23-6645 (1)    pad-rubber bumper
     31-1-50012-1 (1)     plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-15 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-16 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1-50012-17 (1)    plfd plastic-hurricane
     31-1637 (1)    plfd plastic-juggler hurricane
     4106-01033-08 (7)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4106-01115-06Y (26) sms #6x3/8 pl-hwh-yel
     4406-01119-00 (6)    nut 6-32 esn
     5791-09192-00 (1)    6P1625 03-06-2061
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (7)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-12336-1 (1) socket & #906 bulb assy
     A-14722 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-14729 (1)    ball guide assy
     A-14935 (4)    lug diode & lamp assy
     CW-30022-0 (13)      wire 22awg black
     CW-30022-2 (13)      wire 22awg red
     CW-30022-20 (11)     wire 22awg red/blk
     CW-30022-21 (14)     wire 22awg red/brn
     CW-30022-23 (15)     wire 22awg red/org
     CW-30022-24 (13)     wire 22awg red/yel
     CW-30022-48 (34)     wire 22awg yel/gry
     H-14892 (1)    4 lamp juggler cable
     H-14892-C (1) 4 lamp cable-cut wire

A-14788   ball gate & wire assy
     01-8490 (1)    brkt b/gate mtg
     01-9179 (1)    gate spring strip
     07-6688-16N (1)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     12-6988 (1)    gate-wire
     4700-00003-00 (1)    fw .125X.281X.032

A-14789   coil assy
     16-8799-19 (1) coil tape-1 7/8 wide
     MW-130-21 (1) magnet wire-130deg c sns 21ga

A-14791   gi cable & bulb assy
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-10094 (2)    socket & bulb assy
     CW-30022-5 (30)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-95 (30)     wire 22awg wht/grn
     H-14755 (1)    gi cable
     H-14755-C (1) gi cable

A-14793-19 sta target assy-trl yellow
     01-12346-2 (2) brkt-switch mtg 85degree-black
     01-3670-1 (2) plate-switch flat
     01-8657-1 (2) stop-switch limit
     01-916-H (2)   "spacer- 3/32"""
     01-916-S (4)   "spacer-tight 1/16"""
     01-916-T (2)   "spacer- 1/32"""
     03-7007-6 (4) "tubing-3/8"""
     03-8563-19 (2) tgt oblong skirted trl-yellow
     06-1F-14 (4)   blade-contact
     06-20-20 (4)   blade-back up
     06-73-2 (2)    blade-insulator
     07-6688-27 (4) rivet 9/16X1/8
     07-6697-4 (2) rivet .125X.187x.218 zinc
     23-6652 (2)    rubber edge protector
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     A-11175 (2)    bld & contact assy
     A-14606 (2)    blade & contact assy

A-14795   plastic & wireform assy
     03-8570 (1)    h-k plastics
     12-7009 (1)    wireform-h/killer ship
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01128-00 (2)    nut 6-32 keps

A-14796   card chute assy

A-14802   head brkt assy

A-14803   dancing dummy assy
     01-10290 (2)   upper dancing dummy leg
     01-10367 (1)   brkt body mounting
     01-10374 (1)   brkt dancing dummy
     02-4566-1 (1) pin-pivot dancer
     02-4566-2 (2) pin-pivot dancer
     02-4566-3 (1) pin-pivot dancer
     03-8605 (1)    body-dancing dummy
     07-6688-19N (2)      rivet 7/32X1/8 nickel
     20-9689 (8)    springrip fastener
     31-1641-1 (2) arm-dancing dummy
     31-1641-2 (2) leg-dancing dummy (lower)
     31-2-20004-6 (1)     decal-top
     31-2-20004-7 (1)     decal-top
     31-2-20004-8 (1)     decal-top
     31-2-20004-9 (1)     decal-top

A-14808   dancer mechanism assy
     01-10291 (1)   brkt dancer mech
     01-10365 (1)   brkt coil mtg
     01-10366 (1)   brkt armature stop
     01-9794 (1)    brkt mtg
     03-7067 (1)    tubing-coil
     10-135 (1)     spring-plunger
     23-6629 (1)    pad-rubber bumper 1X1/4 square
     4008-01003-04 (4)    ms 8-32x 1/4 p-ph s
     4008-01015-04 (2)    tt 8-32X 1/4 p-ph
     A-15282 (1)    push rod assy
     AE-26-1200 (1) coil assy comp

A-14809   ramp rivet assy
     01-10069 (1)   flap-ramp
     07-6688-17N (2)      rivet 5/32X1/8 nickel
     4700-00003-00 (2)    fw .125X.281X.032
     A-14460 (1)    ramp welded assy

A-14810   chassis assy

A-14810-1 chassis assy

A-14811   screen frame assy
     03-8558-1 (1) screen

A-14812   ramp assy complete
     31-3-50013-1 (1)     decal-bottom applied
     4006-01003-08 (2)    ms 6-32X1/2 p-ph-s
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     4700-00005-00 (2)    fw .141X.437X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14476 (1)    ramp-rivet assy
     A-14492 (1)    brkt sw gate assy
     CW-30022-5 (16)      wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (16)      wire 22awg white
     H-14572 (1)    right ramp cable
     H-14572-C (1) right ramp cable
     RM-23-01 (12) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14813   handle assy
     01-10299 (1)   brkt handle
     01-10300 (1)   brkt plastic mtg

A-14820   switch & brkt assy
     01-10307 (1)   brkt switch mtg
     4002-01105-06 (4)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-50 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5647-12693-51 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14821   switch & brkt assy
     01-10306 (1)   brkt up/down sw
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     4002-01105-06 (2)    ms 2-56x3/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-49 (1)    switch sub mini micro

A-14823   trough assy
     01-10302 (1)   brkt trough
     01-10303 (1)   brkt
     03-8608 (1)    trough-backboard
     07-6688-20N (4)      rivet 1/4X1/8 nickel

A-14824   lower trough assy
     01-10480 (2)   plate
     01-8240 (2)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-7520-2 (4) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8607 (1)    trough
     4002-01105-10 (4)    ms 2-56x5/8 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (2)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (2)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-12235-05 (1)    "5h special""Z"".156"
     5792-10817-05 (1)    5r mt/end 22/156
     CW-30022-50 (20)     wire 22awg grn/blk
     CW-30022-56 (31)     wire 22awg grn/blu
     CW-30022-91 (12)     wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-94 (20)     wire 22awg wht/yel
     CW-30022-96 (26)     wire 22awg wht/blu
     H-15151 (1)    under ramp switch cable
     H-15151-C (1) under ramp switch cable-cut

A-14825   back trough assy
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     03-8022-5 (2) "spacer .343 L"""
     31-1650-10 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     31-1650-14 (1) plfd plastic-black rose
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     4006-01005-12 (2)    ms 6-32X3/4 p-ph
     4106-01004-06 (3)    sms #6X3/8 p-ph-st
     4406-01119-00 (2)    nut 6-32 esn
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10772-00 (1)    2P11625 03-06-2023
     5820-09078-00 (2)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14823 (1)    trough assy
     CW-30022-5 (8) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-9 (8) wire 22awg white
     H-14957 (1)    general switch cable
     H-14957-C (1) general switch cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14826   ramp assy
     01-10359 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10360 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10403 (1)   flap-ramp
     01-10455-L (1) guard-brkt ramp left
     01-10455-R (1) guard-brkt ramp right
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     03-8609 (1)    ramp
     07-6688-18N (10)     rivet 3/16X1/8 nickel
     31-1655-1 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1655-2 (1) decal-bottom
     31-1656-3 (1) decal-top
     4106-01033-08 (4)    sms #6X1/2 p-tr-hd-a
     4700-00003-00 (6)    fw .125X.281X.032
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5791-10774-00 (1)    4P2004 03 06-2044
     5820-09078-00 (6)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     A-14042 (1)    ball gate & switch assy
     A-15133 (1)    ball gate & switch assy
     CW-30022-54 (8)      wire 22awg grn/yel
     CW-30022-57 (18)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-91 (8)      wire 22awg wht/brn
     CW-30022-92 (10)     wire 22awg wht/red
     CW-30022-94 (8)      wire 22awg wht/yel
     H-15154 (1)    left ramp cable
     H-15154-C (1) left ramp cable-cut
     H-15600 (1)    middle ramp switch cable
     H-15600-C (1) middle ramp switch cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (21) tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly

A-14827   wire ramp & switch assy
     01-10636 (1)   clip-switch cover
     01-8240 (1)    plate-nut #2-56
     01-8600 (1)    insulator
     03-7520-2 (1) tie wrap-nylon 3 7/8
     12-6994 (1)    ramp
     20-9672 (1)    switch protect cover
     4002-01105-08 (2)    ms 2-56x1/2 p-ph-s
     5070-09054-00 (1)    diode-1N4004 1.0a
     5647-12693-21 (1)    switch sub mini micro
     5791-10770-00 (1)    3p11625 03-06-2032 nmt sm
     5820-09078-00 (3)    pm1560 02-06-2101
     CW-30022-5 (9) wire 22awg green
     CW-30022-57 (13)     wire 22awg grn/vio
     CW-30022-9 (26)      wire 22awg white
     H-15153 (1)    double ramp cable
     H-15153-C (1) double ramp cable-cut
     RM-23-01 (6)   tubing-heat shrink-1/8 poly
     RM-23-03 (5)   heat shrink tubing 3/16 dia

A-14828   ball gde asy-outsd up/dwn ramp

A-14829   up/down ramp assy
     01-10363 (1)   flap-ramp
     07-6688-16N (2)      rivet 1/8X1/8 nickel
     31-1656-4 (1) decal-top
     A-14830 (1)    slide & ramp assy

A-14830   slide & ramp assy
     01-10308 (1)   ramp-up/down
     01-10309 (1)   ramp-slide up/down

A-14831   ramp assy
     02-4561 (1)    shaft
     20-8712-15 (2) e ring 5/32 shaft
     A-14828 (1)    ball gde asy-outsd up/dwn ramp
     A-14829 (1)    up/down ramp assy

A-14832   ball guide assy-up/down ramp

A-14833   ball guide assy

A-14834   ball guide assy

A-14835   ball guide assy

A-14836   ball guide assy

A-14837   ball guide assy

A-14838   ball guide assy

A-14839